Расписание игр

КА отборочный этап

квалиф - 1 игра, 23.02.2018

Счет Клубы Зрители
2:2 КарлсруэХонда 38409
0:7 УйпештАлверстоун 20023
0:2 Ники ВолуВюрмла 38000
1:0 Динамо (Хм)Норчи Динамоэли 42000
0:3 КьевоГамбург 22891
0:0 КильмесПерт Глори 40000
2:0 ХеккенБрага 30000
1:1 Нью-Йорк Ред БуллсМерцхали 28000
1:1 Астон ВиллаСанта-Круз 45000
0:1 АполонияГрассхоппер 41000
1:1 Динамо (Ст)Атлетико Рафаэла 40000
1:0 РичмондШкумбини 31000
3:0 ЭльчеВисла 38420
0:2 Данденонг ТандерВестерло 32232
1:0 ОФК (Н)Татабанья 33000
1:2 ОтвидабергМаттерсбург 39359
1:0 ФеренцварошДунай 35000
4:3 ГранитАльбасете 36573
2:1 МинскДинамо (К) 35000
7:0 Црвена ЗвездаГурник (З) 36000
2:2 ГурияНествед 35739
2:1 БрюнеАрау 35000
0:1 МордовияРеджина 48921
1:2 ТигреОпава 37000
0:2 Динамо (Тр)Пегасус 40000
4:1 Торпедо (Мн)Хапоэль (Х) 31290
0:3 Коаф ЮнайтедФламуртари 36000
2:0 НансиФиладельфия Юнион 40000
1:0 ОкжетпесЗюлте-Варегем 29018
1:0 ШкивеБоруссия (Д) 36724
1:4 РуселареМолодечно 29800
2:0 ОлстюккеНьюкасл 40000
1:1 Токио ВердиСент Патрикс Атлетик 19283
6:0 ВенлоАтлетико Паранаенсе 37755
3:0 АнконаЛанс 39000
2:0 АлверкаЛокерен 40000
4:1 ТаммекаЛозанна 35000
1:5 ФрэйзербургХалкида 28462
0:0 ВапрусДаллас 34956
2:1 Нью-Йорк СитиГамба Осака 31000

квалиф - 2 игра, 02.03.2018

Счет 1 игра Клубы Зрители
3:1 2:2 ХондаКарлсруэ 35136
2:0 7:0 АлверстоунУйпешт 29000
2:3 2:0 ВюрмлаНики Волу 39994
0:2 0:1 Норчи ДинамоэлиДинамо (Хм) 42000
5:1 3:0 ГамбургКьево 41522
2:0 0:0 Перт ГлориКильмес 44000
0:2 0:2 БрагаХеккен 23816
4:0 1:1 МерцхалиНью-Йорк Ред Буллс 36000
2:0 1:1 Санта-КрузАстон Вилла 38152
0:3 (0:1) 1:0 ГрассхопперАполония 34000
1:2 (1:1) 1:1 Атлетико РафаэлаДинамо (Ст) 35046
2:1 0:1 ШкумбиниРичмонд 39860
3:2 0:3 ВислаЭльче 34678
4:0 2:0 ВестерлоДанденонг Тандер 41443
0:0 0:1 ТатабаньяОФК (Н) 36000
1:3 2:1 МаттерсбургОтвидаберг 47000
1:0 (пен. 5:6) 0:1 ДунайФеренцварош 46197
1:1 3:4 АльбасетеГранит 44808
0:1 1:2 Динамо (К)Минск 37686
0:4 0:7 Гурник (З)Црвена Звезда 28084
0:3 2:2 НестведГурия 35000
2:0 1:2 АрауБрюне 33721
3:0 1:0 РеджинаМордовия 40000
3:0 2:1 ОпаваТигре 19687
1:3 2:0 ПегасусДинамо (Тр) 23892
1:0 1:4 Хапоэль (Х)Торпедо (Мн) 22000
2:2 3:0 ФламуртариКоаф Юнайтед 38000
1:1 0:2 Филадельфия ЮнионНанси 32000
3:0 0:1 Зюлте-ВарегемОкжетпес 37000
1:1 0:1 Боруссия (Д)Шкиве 36154
1:0 4:1 МолодечноРуселаре 41000
0:4 0:2 НьюкаслОлстюкке 35088
0:1 1:1 Сент Патрикс АтлетикТокио Верди 18011
0:5 0:6 Атлетико ПаранаенсеВенло 26444
0:1 0:3 ЛансАнкона 33113
0:1 0:2 ЛокеренАлверка 32799
0:2 1:4 ЛозаннаТаммека 35000
4:0 5:1 ХалкидаФрэйзербург 36987
1:2 0:0 ДалласВапрус 34950
1:2 1:2 Гамба ОсакаНью-Йорк Сити 36681