Расписание игр

квалиф - 1 игра, 26.05.2019

Счет Клубы Зрители
1:1 АлкмаарЗволле 21000
3:0 ХеренвенРода 30000
2:3 ОссСпарта (Р) 34000
2:3 Луч (В)Челябинск 37000
4:1 АмурРязань 40000
0:1 ЦСКА (М)Амкар 35000
1:1 Динамо-БарнаулХимки 35000
4:0 Зенит-ИжевскТюмень 32000
4:1 Спартак (М)Спартак (Нл) 38000
5:0 РуселареАндерлехт 37000
3:1 ДендерГенк 32000
1:0 ТюбекеЮи 30000
3:0 БорнмутЛестер Сити 39000
4:0 Бирмингем СитиФулхэм 35000
4:1 Престон Норт ЭндАрсенал (Л) 36000
2:0 Лидс ЮнайтедКристал Пэлас 28000
0:1 Крю АлександраВулверхэмптон Уондерерс 28000
4:0 РедингБлэкберн Роверс 33000
4:0 МонакоГенгам 31000
2:1 СошоНиорт 41000
0:0 Олимпик (М)Эвиан 54000
0:0 Пари Сен-ЖерменБрест 30000
2:0 Ле МанТур 37000
2:0 БастияКлермон 32000
2:0 АвешКова Пьедаде 33000
3:0 ЭштрелаБоавишта 36000
0:3 Риу АвеМорейренсе 25000
1:2 Атлон ТаунСент Патрикс Атлетик 33000
1:0 БогемианБрэй Уондерерс 27000
0:0 Слайго РоверсДублин Сити 23000
3:0 Годой-КрусБанфилд 28000
0:0 Ривер ПлэйтУнион (СФ) 21000
2:0 КолонБока Хуниорс 26000
0:1 Гройтер ФюртАйнтрахт 26000
2:2 Боруссия (М)Карлсруэ 36000
1:1 Унион (Б)Шальке-04 34000
0:1 НюрнбергПадерборн-07 32000
1:0 КиккерсФранкфурт 25000
2:1 МайнцАлеманния 29000
0:1 НефтяникМеталлург (З) 27000
1:2 Шахтёр (Д)Металлист (Х) 36000
1:1 АлександрияКарпаты 36000
1:2 БуковинаТитан 27000
1:0 ВорсклаЧеркасский Днепр 37000
0:2 Горняк-СпортНиколаев 30000
0:1 Глазго РейнджерсДанди Юнайтед 31000
0:4 Сент-МирренДумбартон 30000
4:0 ФрэйзербургХартс 42000
2:0 ЛокарноВинтертур 34000
2:0 ГрассхопперКьяссо 31000
6:0 КринсКсамакс 26000
1:0 ВартаСандецья 29000
2:1 КоронаКолеяж 37000
3:0 АркаНецеча 27000
1:2 ЛиворноЧезена 35000
2:0 ЛациоНаполи 35000
2:1 ТриестинаТорино 35000
0:1 ПалермоЭмполи 33000
3:2 ЧиттаделлаПеруджа 29000
5:1 МессинаТаранто 26000
2:1 Райо ВальеканоЭспаньол 33000
0:0 КастельонВальядолид 43000
2:0 РекреативоБаракальдо 31000
1:2 ХетафеСаламанка 27000
0:3 ТенерифеСельта 33000
2:0 ЭйбарМальорка 24000
4:0 ОломоуцВиктория Жижков 39000
0:4 ВарнсдорфПардубице 28000
0:1 Славия (Пр)Кладно 24000
3:0 Алтона МэджикСорренто 41000
2:3 АлверстоунАИС 29000
0:0 КанберраМэнли Юнайтед 40000
0:3 Саннес УльфБранн 35000
2:1 РёуфоссМосс 28000
0:6 Шейд ОслоЛиллестрём 35000
1:1 ОФИИраклис 29000
2:3 ПАОКАстерас 32000
1:1 ПанетоликосЯннина 25000
0:3 ФигейренсеСан Пауло 37000
4:3 Сантос (С)Ботафого 44000
0:1 АвайАтлетико Паранаенсе 35000
0:1 СекцияХапоэль (Р) 21000
1:0 БейтарХапоэль (ПТ) 24000
1:1 Маккаби (Н)Хапоэль (РГ) 29000
1:1 Фортуна (В)Рапид 37000
0:0 Аустрия (Л)ВАК 34000
1:1 ШпиттальВаттенс 37000
0:1 ЯрвеТранс 33000
0:1 Сантос (Т)Легион 25000
1:0 Флора (Т)Лелле 30000
3:0 ДилаСаповнела 32000
1:2 ЗугдидиМерани 34000
2:0 БетлемиЗестафони 31000
3:0 БарановичиИслочь 45000
2:3 ОршаОсиповичи 33000
2:1 ВертикальКрутогорье 35000
2:0 СКВИЧЛуч (Мн) 28000
1:1 НафтанШахтёр (Сл) 29000
0:1 АК ЖдановичиСморгонь 34000
0:1 Атланта ЮнайтедНью-Йорк Космос 32000
1:0 Тампа Бэй РоудизОрландо Сити 30000
4:0 МайамиРайо ОКС 30000
0:1 ЭльфсборгАнгелхольм 34000
1:1 ЛандскрунаВестерос 29000
1:1 ФорвардГАИС 27000
1:3 Сомбатей ХаладашШопрон 24000
0:2 СегедКазинцбарцикай 27000
0:1 АйкаАкадемия Пушкаша 25000
2:4 КайратОкжетпес 38000
0:2 МахтааралАктобе 35000
2:3 Ак БулакОрдабасы 24000
1:1 АГФБрондбю 45000
0:2 Фремад АмагерВайле 30000
0:0 ЭсбергХорсенс 28000
1:5 ВлёраЛюшня 38000
2:0 АдаБюлис 29000
5:1 АполонияЛячи 45000
0:0 Куинс ЮниверситиБаллимена Юнайтед 30000
2:1 Уорренпойнт ТаунПортадаун 37000
2:0 БангорАрдс 35000
2:0 ДЖЕФ ЮнайтедКасива Рейсол 21000
0:1 Мито ХоллихокДжубило Ивата 35000
1:2 Ванфоре КофуАвиспа Фукуока 35000
1:0 Пролетер (НС)Младость (А) 45000
0:4 ЗемунРаднички (П) 27000
7:0 Металац (ГМ)ЧСК Пивара 32000

квалиф - 2 игра, 29.05.2019

Счет 1 игра Клубы Зрители
0:1 1:1 ЗволлеАлкмаар 29000
1:1 0:3 РодаХеренвен 27000
5:1 3:2 Спарта (Р)Осс 29000
2:0 3:2 ЧелябинскЛуч (В) 30000
1:3 1:4 РязаньАмур 32000
1:2 1:0 АмкарЦСКА (М) 45000
1:1 (пен. 5:6) 1:1 ХимкиДинамо-Барнаул 30000
0:1 0:4 ТюменьЗенит-Ижевск 32000
1:2 1:4 Спартак (Нл)Спартак (М) 34000
0:4 0:5 АндерлехтРуселаре 37000
2:1 1:3 ГенкДендер 37000
0:3 0:1 ЮиТюбеке 34000
0:1 0:3 Лестер СитиБорнмут 35000
1:0 0:4 ФулхэмБирмингем Сити 35000
3:1 1:4 Арсенал (Л)Престон Норт Энд 30000
1:1 0:2 Кристал ПэласЛидс Юнайтед 32000
1:1 1:0 Вулверхэмптон УондерерсКрю Александра 28000
0:1 0:4 Блэкберн РоверсРединг 38000
0:3 0:4 ГенгамМонако 37000
0:5 1:2 НиортСошо 30000
3:4 0:0 ЭвианОлимпик (М) 33000
1:0 0:0 БрестПари Сен-Жермен 32000
1:3 0:2 ТурЛе Ман 27000
2:0 (пен. 4:5) 0:2 КлермонБастия 23000
1:0 0:2 Кова ПьедадеАвеш 40000
0:2 0:3 БоавиштаЭштрела 33000
2:0 3:0 МорейренсеРиу Аве 42000
5:0 2:1 Сент Патрикс АтлетикАтлон Таун 40000
1:3 0:1 Брэй УондерерсБогемиан 31000
0:2 0:0 Дублин СитиСлайго Роверс 29000
1:2 0:3 БанфилдГодой-Крус 29000
4:0 0:0 Унион (СФ)Ривер Плэйт 39000
0:2 0:2 Бока ХуниорсКолон 29000
2:0 1:0 АйнтрахтГройтер Фюрт 35000
1:0 2:2 КарлсруэБоруссия (М) 37000
0:1 1:1 Шальке-04Унион (Б) 40000
0:4 1:0 Падерборн-07Нюрнберг 69000
0:0 0:1 ФранкфуртКиккерс 27000
1:0 1:2 АлеманнияМайнц 40000
3:0 1:0 Металлург (З)Нефтяник 30000
2:2 2:1 Металлист (Х)Шахтёр (Д) 32000
0:0 1:1 КарпатыАлександрия 32000
1:1 2:1 ТитанБуковина 26000
3:1 0:1 Черкасский ДнепрВорскла 30000
1:0 2:0 НиколаевГорняк-Спорт 28000
0:3 1:0 Данди ЮнайтедГлазго Рейнджерс 33000
3:1 4:0 ДумбартонСент-Миррен 36000
2:0 0:4 ХартсФрэйзербург 31000
0:2 0:2 ВинтертурЛокарно 26000
1:0 0:2 КьяссоГрассхоппер 29000
0:3 0:6 КсамаксКринс 27000
0:1 0:1 СандецьяВарта 24000
1:3 1:2 КолеяжКорона 26000
0:1 0:3 НецечаАрка 31000
2:0 2:1 ЧезенаЛиворно 34000
1:1 0:2 НаполиЛацио 44000
0:3 1:2 ТориноТриестина 37000
2:0 1:0 ЭмполиПалермо 35000
4:2 2:3 ПеруджаЧиттаделла 34000
0:1 1:5 ТарантоМессина 31000
0:0 1:2 ЭспаньолРайо Вальекано 33000
2:1 0:0 ВальядолидКастельон 34000
1:1 0:2 БаракальдоРекреативо 37000
2:2 2:1 СаламанкаХетафе 25000
1:0 3:0 СельтаТенерифе 22000
0:6 0:2 МальоркаЭйбар 34000
0:4 0:4 Виктория ЖижковОломоуц 31000
5:0 4:0 ПардубицеВарнсдорф 30000
0:0 1:0 КладноСлавия (Пр) 21000
0:0 0:3 СоррентоАлтона Мэджик 35000
4:1 3:2 АИСАлверстоун 31000
5:0 0:0 Мэнли ЮнайтедКанберра 30000
6:0 3:0 БраннСаннес Ульф 30000
0:1 1:2 МоссРёуфосс 30000
2:0 6:0 ЛиллестрёмШейд Осло 26000
2:0 1:1 ИраклисОФИ 35000
3:0 3:2 АстерасПАОК 28000
2:0 1:1 ЯннинаПанетоликос 32000
1:1 3:0 Сан ПаулоФигейренсе 24000
0:1 3:4 БотафогоСантос (С) 30000
0:0 1:0 Атлетико ПаранаенсеАвай 30000
3:0 1:0 Хапоэль (Р)Секция 31000
0:0 0:1 Хапоэль (ПТ)Бейтар 40000
0:2 1:1 Хапоэль (РГ)Маккаби (Н) 39000
3:2 1:1 РапидФортуна (В) 35000
0:1 0:0 ВАКАустрия (Л) 32000
0:1 1:1 ВаттенсШпитталь 23000
0:0 1:0 ТрансЯрве 33000
2:3 1:0 ЛегионСантос (Т) 26000
0:1 0:1 ЛеллеФлора (Т) 33000
0:4 0:3 СаповнелаДила 29000
3:0 2:1 МераниЗугдиди 32000
1:1 0:2 ЗестафониБетлеми 34000
1:2 0:3 ИслочьБарановичи 31000
4:0 3:2 ОсиповичиОрша 34000
2:2 1:2 КрутогорьеВертикаль 27000
2:1 0:2 Луч (Мн)СКВИЧ 34000
2:0 1:1 Шахтёр (Сл)Нафтан 28000
2:0 1:0 СморгоньАК Ждановичи 30000
2:1 1:0 Нью-Йорк КосмосАтланта Юнайтед 33000
1:1 0:1 Орландо СитиТампа Бэй Роудиз 30000
8:1 0:4 Райо ОКСМайами 27000
3:1 1:0 АнгелхольмЭльфсборг 40000
3:1 1:1 ВестеросЛандскруна 32000
2:0 1:1 ГАИСФорвард 40000
3:1 3:1 ШопронСомбатей Халадаш 30000
0:0 2:0 КазинцбарцикайСегед 21000
0:0 1:0 Академия ПушкашаАйка 19000
1:0 4:2 ОкжетпесКайрат 38000
4:1 2:0 АктобеМахтаарал 35000
0:3 3:2 ОрдабасыАк Булак 50000
1:0 1:1 БрондбюАГФ 21000
0:1 2:0 ВайлеФремад Амагер 32000
1:0 (0:0) 0:0 ХорсенсЭсберг 25000
5:0 5:1 ЛюшняВлёра 40000
0:2 0:2 БюлисАда 32000
0:1 1:5 ЛячиАполония 30000
3:0 0:0 Баллимена ЮнайтедКуинс Юниверсити 27000
0:2 1:2 ПортадаунУорренпойнт Таун 30000
0:3 0:2 АрдсБангор 35000
1:0 0:2 Касива РейсолДЖЕФ Юнайтед 34000
2:0 1:0 Джубило ИватаМито Холлихок 38000
3:0 2:1 Ависпа ФукуокаВанфоре Кофу 32000
0:1 0:1 Младость (А)Пролетер (НС) 25000
4:0 4:0 Раднички (П)Земун 43000
1:0 0:7 ЧСК ПивараМеталац (ГМ) 35000