Расписание игр
тур-1, 11.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
7:0 | Балтика — Акрон | 30000 |
|
0:1 | Факел — Новосибирск | 37000 |
|
2:0 | Рязань — Нижний Новгород | 40000 |
|
4:1 | Крылья Советов — Ротор | 40000 |
|
0:0 | Уфа — Томь | 39000 |
|
0:1 | Енисей — Коломна | 40000 |
|
2:2 | СКА-Хабаровск — Знамя Труда | 45000 |
|
1:1 | Амур — Динамо (Вг) | 40000 |
|
тур-2, 14.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:8 | Акрон — Рязань | 40000 |
|
0:3 | Новосибирск — Крылья Советов | 40000 |
|
2:0 | Нижний Новгород — Балтика | 45000 |
|
1:2 | Ротор — Факел | 46000 |
|
0:2 | Томь — СКА-Хабаровск | 40000 |
|
0:1 | Коломна — Амур | 34000 |
|
0:1 | Знамя Труда — Уфа | 40000 |
|
2:0 | Динамо (Вг) — Енисей | 37000 |
|
тур-3, 18.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:10 | Акрон — Уфа | 40000 |
|
2:2 | Новосибирск — Енисей | 40000 |
|
1:0 | Нижний Новгород — СКА-Хабаровск | 45000 |
|
5:0 | Ротор — Амур | 46000 |
|
1:2 | Томь — Балтика | 40000 |
|
4:0 | Коломна — Факел | 34000 |
|
0:2 | Знамя Труда — Рязань | 40000 |
|
2:2 | Динамо (Вг) — Крылья Советов | 37000 |
|
тур-4, 21.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
13:0 | Амур — Акрон | 40000 |
|
1:0 | СКА-Хабаровск — Новосибирск | 45000 |
|
2:0 | Енисей — Нижний Новгород | 40000 |
|
1:1 | Уфа — Ротор | 39000 |
|
1:2 | Крылья Советов — Томь | 40000 |
|
0:0 | Рязань — Коломна | 40000 |
|
0:0 | Факел — Знамя Труда | 37000 |
|
1:2 | Балтика — Динамо (Вг) | 30000 |
|
тур-5, 25.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:8 | Акрон — Динамо (Вг) | 40000 |
|
1:1 | Новосибирск — Знамя Труда | 40000 |
|
2:1 | Нижний Новгород — Коломна | 45000 |
|
0:0 | Ротор — Томь | 46000 |
|
2:1 | Балтика — Амур | 30000 |
|
5:0 | Факел — СКА-Хабаровск | 37000 |
|
1:5 | Рязань — Енисей | 40000 |
|
2:0 | Крылья Советов — Уфа | 40000 |
|
тур-6, 28.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
13:0 | Коломна — Акрон | 34000 |
|
3:0 | Томь — Новосибирск | 40000 |
|
2:1 | Динамо (Вг) — Нижний Новгород | 37000 |
|
0:3 | Знамя Труда — Ротор | 40000 |
|
3:0 | Енисей — Балтика | 40000 |
|
1:2 | Уфа — Факел | 39000 |
|
2:0 | Амур — Рязань | 40000 |
|
1:3 | СКА-Хабаровск — Крылья Советов | 45000 |
|
тур-7, 03.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:15 | Акрон — Ротор | 40000 |
|
2:1 | Новосибирск — Нижний Новгород | 40000 |
|
1:1 | Томь — Динамо (Вг) | 40000 |
|
2:1 | Коломна — Знамя Труда | 34000 |
|
0:1 | Балтика — Крылья Советов | 30000 |
|
0:0 | Факел — Рязань | 37000 |
|
1:1 | Уфа — Амур | 39000 |
|
7:0 | Енисей — СКА-Хабаровск | 40000 |
|
тур-8, 06.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
13:0 | Нижний Новгород — Акрон | 45000 |
|
4:1 | Ротор — Новосибирск | 46000 |
|
1:2 | Знамя Труда — Томь | 40000 |
|
3:3 | Динамо (Вг) — Коломна | 37000 |
|
0:0 | Рязань — Балтика | 40000 |
|
1:0 | Крылья Советов — Факел | 40000 |
|
1:0 | СКА-Хабаровск — Уфа | 45000 |
|
0:3 | Амур — Енисей | 40000 |
|
тур-9, 10.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:17 | Акрон — Факел | 40000 |
|
1:0 | Новосибирск — Балтика | 40000 |
|
4:0 | Нижний Новгород — Крылья Советов | 45000 |
|
2:0 | Ротор — Рязань | 46000 |
|
2:1 | Томь — Енисей | 40000 |
|
3:1 | Коломна — Уфа | 34000 |
|
0:4 | Знамя Труда — Амур | 40000 |
|
1:2 | Динамо (Вг) — СКА-Хабаровск | 37000 |
|
тур-10, 13.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
15:0 | Крылья Советов — Акрон | 40000 |
|
5:0 | Рязань — Новосибирск | 40000 |
|
0:0 | Факел — Нижний Новгород | 37000 |
|
0:4 | Балтика — Ротор | 30000 |
|
2:1 | Амур — Томь | 40000 |
|
1:1 | СКА-Хабаровск — Коломна | 45000 |
|
3:0 | Енисей — Знамя Труда | 40000 |
|
1:0 | Уфа — Динамо (Вг) | 39000 |
|
тур-11, 17.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
16:0 | Енисей — Акрон | 40000 |
|
3:0 | Уфа — Новосибирск | 39000 |
|
1:3 | Амур — Нижний Новгород | 40000 |
|
1:1 | СКА-Хабаровск — Ротор | 45000 |
|
2:0 | Факел — Томь | 37000 |
|
0:1 | Балтика — Коломна | 30000 |
|
3:0 | Крылья Советов — Знамя Труда | 40000 |
|
6:0 | Рязань — Динамо (Вг) | 40000 |
|
тур-12, 20.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:23 | Акрон — СКА-Хабаровск | 40000 |
|
2:1 | Новосибирск — Амур | 40000 |
|
0:2 | Нижний Новгород — Уфа | 45000 |
|
9:0 | Ротор — Енисей | 46000 |
|
0:0 | Томь — Рязань | 40000 |
|
1:2 | Коломна — Крылья Советов | 34000 |
|
4:0 | Знамя Труда — Балтика | 40000 |
|
0:2 | Динамо (Вг) — Факел | 37000 |
|
тур-13, 24.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:20 | Акрон — Томь | 40000 |
|
5:0 | Новосибирск — Коломна | 40000 |
|
2:0 | Нижний Новгород — Знамя Труда | 45000 |
|
9:0 | Ротор — Динамо (Вг) | 46000 |
|
0:2 | Балтика — Уфа | 30000 |
|
2:1 | Факел — Енисей | 37000 |
|
1:4 | Рязань — СКА-Хабаровск | 40000 |
|
3:2 | Крылья Советов — Амур | 40000 |
|
тур-14, 27.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
16:0 | Знамя Труда — Акрон | 40000 |
|
3:0 | Динамо (Вг) — Новосибирск | 37000 |
|
0:2 | Томь — Нижний Новгород | 40000 |
|
1:1 | Коломна — Ротор | 34000 |
|
2:0 | СКА-Хабаровск — Балтика | 45000 |
|
0:1 | Амур — Факел | 40000 |
|
1:1 | Уфа — Рязань | 39000 |
|
3:3 | Енисей — Крылья Советов | 40000 |
|
тур-15, 31.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Акрон — Новосибирск | 0 | ||
Нижний Новгород — Ротор | 0 | ||
Томь — Коломна | 0 | ||
Знамя Труда — Динамо (Вг) | 0 | ||
Балтика — Факел | 0 | ||
Рязань — Крылья Советов | 0 | ||
Уфа — Енисей | 0 | ||
СКА-Хабаровск — Амур | 0 |
тур-16, 03.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Новосибирск — Акрон | 0 | ||
Ротор — Нижний Новгород | 0 | ||
Коломна — Томь | 0 | ||
Динамо (Вг) — Знамя Труда | 0 | ||
Факел — Балтика | 0 | ||
Крылья Советов — Рязань | 0 | ||
Енисей — Уфа | 0 | ||
Амур — СКА-Хабаровск | 0 |
тур-17, 07.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Томь — Акрон | 0 | ||
Коломна — Новосибирск | 0 | ||
Знамя Труда — Нижний Новгород | 0 | ||
Динамо (Вг) — Ротор | 0 | ||
Уфа — Балтика | 0 | ||
Енисей — Факел | 0 | ||
СКА-Хабаровск — Рязань | 0 | ||
Амур — Крылья Советов | 0 |
тур-18, 10.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Акрон — Знамя Труда | 0 | ||
Новосибирск — Динамо (Вг) | 0 | ||
Нижний Новгород — Томь | 0 | ||
Ротор — Коломна | 0 | ||
Балтика — СКА-Хабаровск | 0 | ||
Факел — Амур | 0 | ||
Рязань — Уфа | 0 | ||
Крылья Советов — Енисей | 0 |
тур-19, 14.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Акрон — Балтика | 0 | ||
Новосибирск — Факел | 0 | ||
Нижний Новгород — Рязань | 0 | ||
Ротор — Крылья Советов | 0 | ||
Томь — Уфа | 0 | ||
Коломна — Енисей | 0 | ||
Знамя Труда — СКА-Хабаровск | 0 | ||
Динамо (Вг) — Амур | 0 |
тур-20, 17.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Рязань — Акрон | 0 | ||
Крылья Советов — Новосибирск | 0 | ||
Балтика — Нижний Новгород | 0 | ||
Факел — Ротор | 0 | ||
СКА-Хабаровск — Томь | 0 | ||
Амур — Коломна | 0 | ||
Уфа — Знамя Труда | 0 | ||
Енисей — Динамо (Вг) | 0 |
тур-21, 21.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Уфа — Акрон | 0 | ||
Енисей — Новосибирск | 0 | ||
СКА-Хабаровск — Нижний Новгород | 0 | ||
Амур — Ротор | 0 | ||
Балтика — Томь | 0 | ||
Факел — Коломна | 0 | ||
Рязань — Знамя Труда | 0 | ||
Крылья Советов — Динамо (Вг) | 0 |
тур-22, 24.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Акрон — Амур | 0 | ||
Новосибирск — СКА-Хабаровск | 0 | ||
Нижний Новгород — Енисей | 0 | ||
Ротор — Уфа | 0 | ||
Томь — Крылья Советов | 0 | ||
Коломна — Рязань | 0 | ||
Знамя Труда — Факел | 0 | ||
Динамо (Вг) — Балтика | 0 |
тур-23, 28.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Динамо (Вг) — Акрон | 0 | ||
Знамя Труда — Новосибирск | 0 | ||
Коломна — Нижний Новгород | 0 | ||
Томь — Ротор | 0 | ||
Амур — Балтика | 0 | ||
СКА-Хабаровск — Факел | 0 | ||
Енисей — Рязань | 0 | ||
Уфа — Крылья Советов | 0 |
тур-24, 01.05.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Акрон — Коломна | 0 | ||
Новосибирск — Томь | 0 | ||
Нижний Новгород — Динамо (Вг) | 0 | ||
Ротор — Знамя Труда | 0 | ||
Балтика — Енисей | 0 | ||
Факел — Уфа | 0 | ||
Рязань — Амур | 0 | ||
Крылья Советов — СКА-Хабаровск | 0 |
тур-25, 05.05.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Ротор — Акрон | 0 | ||
Нижний Новгород — Новосибирск | 0 | ||
Динамо (Вг) — Томь | 0 | ||
Знамя Труда — Коломна | 0 | ||
Крылья Советов — Балтика | 0 | ||
Рязань — Факел | 0 | ||
Амур — Уфа | 0 | ||
СКА-Хабаровск — Енисей | 0 |
тур-26, 08.05.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Акрон — Нижний Новгород | 0 | ||
Новосибирск — Ротор | 0 | ||
Томь — Знамя Труда | 0 | ||
Коломна — Динамо (Вг) | 0 | ||
Балтика — Рязань | 0 | ||
Факел — Крылья Советов | 0 | ||
Уфа — СКА-Хабаровск | 0 | ||
Енисей — Амур | 0 |
тур-27, 12.05.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Факел — Акрон | 0 | ||
Балтика — Новосибирск | 0 | ||
Крылья Советов — Нижний Новгород | 0 | ||
Рязань — Ротор | 0 | ||
Енисей — Томь | 0 | ||
Уфа — Коломна | 0 | ||
Амур — Знамя Труда | 0 | ||
СКА-Хабаровск — Динамо (Вг) | 0 |
тур-28, 15.05.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Акрон — Крылья Советов | 0 | ||
Новосибирск — Рязань | 0 | ||
Нижний Новгород — Факел | 0 | ||
Ротор — Балтика | 0 | ||
Томь — Амур | 0 | ||
Коломна — СКА-Хабаровск | 0 | ||
Знамя Труда — Енисей | 0 | ||
Динамо (Вг) — Уфа | 0 |
тур-29, 19.05.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Акрон — Енисей | 0 | ||
Новосибирск — Уфа | 0 | ||
Нижний Новгород — Амур | 0 | ||
Ротор — СКА-Хабаровск | 0 | ||
Томь — Факел | 0 | ||
Коломна — Балтика | 0 | ||
Знамя Труда — Крылья Советов | 0 | ||
Динамо (Вг) — Рязань | 0 |
тур-30, 22.05.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
СКА-Хабаровск — Акрон | 0 | ||
Амур — Новосибирск | 0 | ||
Уфа — Нижний Новгород | 0 | ||
Енисей — Ротор | 0 | ||
Рязань — Томь | 0 | ||
Крылья Советов — Коломна | 0 | ||
Балтика — Знамя Труда | 0 | ||
Факел — Динамо (Вг) | 0 |