Расписание игр
1:32 ф - 1 игра, 13.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
3:0 | Мариуполь — Колос | 27000 |
|
0:0 | Олимпик (Д) — Нива (В) | 19000 |
|
0:0 | Прикарпатье — Львов | 24000 |
|
0:3 | Арсенал (К) — Оболонь | 24000 |
|
2:1 | Ворскла — Агробизнес | 31000 |
|
1:1 | Таврия — Черкащина | 32000 |
|
1:0 | Кристалл — Энергия | 21000 |
|
0:2 | Верес — Никополь | 30000 |
|
0:4 | Авангард — Металлург (З) | 36000 |
|
2:0 | Говерла — Сумы | 30000 |
|
0:0 | Металлург (Д) — Александрия | 32000 |
|
0:1 | Буковина — Ингулец | 21000 |
|
1:0 | Севастополь — Нива (Т) | 35000 |
|
3:0 | Черноморец (О) — Рух (Л) | 33000 |
|
0:2 | Карпаты — Горняк-Спорт | 26000 |
|
1:1 | Николаев — Волынь | 27000 |
|
1:32 ф - 2 игра, 20.02.2024
Счет | 1 игра | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1:3 | 0:3 | Колос — Мариуполь | 32000 |
|
2:1 | 0:0 | Нива (В) — Олимпик (Д) | 29000 |
|
0:1 (0:0) | 0:0 | Львов — Прикарпатье | 28000 |
|
3:0 | 3:0 | Оболонь — Арсенал (К) | 23374 |
|
1:1 | 1:2 | Агробизнес — Ворскла | 25000 |
|
0:3 | 1:1 | Черкащина — Таврия | 24000 |
|
0:0 | 0:1 | Энергия — Кристалл | 31000 |
|
1:0 | 2:0 | Никополь — Верес | 27000 |
|
1:0 | 4:0 | Металлург (З) — Авангард | 27000 |
|
1:2 | 0:2 | Сумы — Говерла | 18000 |
|
0:2 | 0:0 | Александрия — Металлург (Д) | 32000 |
|
3:1 | 1:0 | Ингулец — Буковина | 22000 |
|
0:1 | 0:1 | Нива (Т) — Севастополь | 29000 |
|
1:2 | 0:3 | Рух (Л) — Черноморец (О) | 32000 |
|
1:0 | 2:0 | Горняк-Спорт — Карпаты | 24000 |
|
1:0 | 1:1 | Волынь — Николаев | 26000 |
|
1:16 ф - 1 игра, 27.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
4:0 | Черноморец (О) — Волынь | 33000 |
|
0:5 | Металлург (З) — Полтава | 27000 |
|
10:0 | Кривбасс — Ворскла | 37000 |
|
0:1 | Заря — Металлург (Д) | 37000 |
|
0:0 | Подолье (Хм) — ВПК-Агро | 37000 |
|
4:0 | Шахтёр (Д) — Говерла | 33000 |
|
0:3 | Кристалл — Полесье (Ж) | 21000 |
|
0:0 | Мариуполь — Десна | 27000 |
|
9:0 | Звезда (К) — Оболонь | 37000 |
|
6:0 | Металлист (Х) — Севастополь | 32000 |
|
2:0 | Кремень — Днепр-1 | 33000 |
|
0:2 | Ингулец — Нива (В) | 22000 |
|
0:5 | Сталь (А) — Динамо (К) | 36000 |
|
2:1 | Горняк — Нефтяник | 34000 |
|
1:0 | Никополь — Прикарпатье | 27000 |
|
1:0 | Горняк-Спорт — Таврия | 24000 |
|
1:16 ф - 2 игра, 05.03.2024
Счет | 1 игра | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|
0:1 | 0:4 | Волынь — Черноморец (О) | 26000 |
|
7:0 | 5:0 | Полтава — Металлург (З) | 33000 |
|
0:6 | 0:10 | Ворскла — Кривбасс | 31000 |
|
3:1 | 1:0 | Металлург (Д) — Заря | 32000 |
|
1:1 | 0:0 | ВПК-Агро — Подолье (Хм) | 26000 |
|
0:3 | 0:4 | Говерла — Шахтёр (Д) | 30000 |
|
4:0 | 3:0 | Полесье (Ж) — Кристалл | 26000 |
|
2:0 | 0:0 | Десна — Мариуполь | 25000 |
|
0:2 | 0:9 | Оболонь — Звезда (К) | 25000 |
|
0:6 | 0:6 | Севастополь — Металлист (Х) | 35000 |
|
1:0 | 0:2 | Днепр-1 — Кремень | 33000 |
|
1:2 | 2:0 | Нива (В) — Ингулец | 29000 |
|
4:0 | 5:0 | Динамо (К) — Сталь (А) | 38000 |
|
1:4 | 1:2 | Нефтяник — Горняк | 30000 |
|
0:2 | 0:1 | Прикарпатье — Никополь | 24000 |
|
0:1 | 0:1 | Таврия — Горняк-Спорт | 32000 |
|
1:8 ф - 1 игра, 19.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
1:1 | Металлист (Х) — Металлург (Д) | 32000 |
|
8:0 | Полтава — Кремень | 33000 |
|
3:0 | Десна — Нива (В) | 25000 |
|
0:5 | Шахтёр (Д) — Кривбасс | 33000 |
|
0:0 | Полесье (Ж) — Горняк | 26000 |
|
2:1 | Никополь — Горняк-Спорт | 27000 |
|
4:0 | Звезда (К) — Подолье (Хм) | 37000 |
|
0:1 | Черноморец (О) — Динамо (К) | 33000 |
|
1:8 ф - 2 игра, 22.03.2024
Счет | 1 игра | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1:0 | 1:1 | Металлург (Д) — Металлист (Х) | 32000 |
|
1:1 | 0:8 | Кремень — Полтава | 30000 |
|
0:0 | 0:3 | Нива (В) — Десна | 29000 |
|
0:0 | 5:0 | Кривбасс — Шахтёр (Д) | 37000 |
|
0:1 | 0:0 | Горняк — Полесье (Ж) | 34000 |
|
3:0 | 1:2 | Горняк-Спорт — Никополь | 24000 |
|
0:2 | 0:4 | Подолье (Хм) — Звезда (К) | 37000 |
|
1:1 | 1:0 | Динамо (К) — Черноморец (О) | 38000 |
|
1:4 ф - 1 игра, 02.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Горняк-Спорт — Металлург (Д) | 0 | ||
Полесье (Ж) — Десна | 0 | ||
Динамо (К) — Полтава | 0 | ||
Кривбасс — Звезда (К) | 0 |
1:4 ф - 2 игра, 09.04.2024
Счет | 1 игра | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|
: | Металлург (Д) — Горняк-Спорт | 0 | ||
: | Десна — Полесье (Ж) | 0 | ||
: | Полтава — Динамо (К) | 0 | ||
: | Звезда (К) — Кривбасс | 0 |