Расписание игр

товарищеский матч

тур-6, 06.12.2018

Счет Клубы Зрители
2:4 Химик (Ст)ВЕК 44000
0:1 БангорВердер 35000
0:1 ЛинфилдБетлеми 29000
2:3 РоторКалев (Тл) 49000
4:2 СКА-ХабаровскСпартак (Тм) 45000
7:0 Санта-КлараЛион 40000
3:1 ЯворРадник 45000
0:5 Раднички (Б)Уотерфорд Юнайтед 40000
1:0 КлермонАкжайык 23000
3:0 НиортЛокомотив (Лп) 30000
0:1 ГородеяБрантвуд 26000
0:1 Динамо (Тб)Люцерн 33000
0:0 (пен. 7:6) КалифеяАйка 30000
0:8 РодаФламенго 27000
4:0 ХеккенГрассхоппер 36000
0:0 (пен. 0:3) ПортимоненсеЛелле 31000
0:1 Финн ХарпсНаполи 24000
6:0 АстерасХэмилтон Олимпик 28000
0:2 БронсхойМойола Парк 21000
5:0 НимСент-Жилуаз 39000
0:2 Дрохеда ЮнайтедШахтёр (Д) 23000
1:3 Маарду ЛМЗюлте-Варегем 35000
2:0 СьонЭнергетик-БГУ 26000
0:2 Спартак (Нл)Уфа 34000
0:1 СегедСпартак (Кс) 27000
1:0 КарлсруэХогесунд 40000
0:1 (0:0) ХаштадВэсприм 31000
0:7 БеллинцонаТорино 14000
0:1 ПеруджаПарквилла 34000
0:3 Динамо (СПб)Арминия 30000
1:2 Крю АлександраОтвидаберг 31000
2:0 ВидзевЭгнатия 39000
0:8 РозендалХимик (Сг) 32000
4:0 Дерби КаунтиИрони (Б) 30000
2:0 Академия ОнтустикФремад Амагер 35000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) ЛимерикДижон 32000
0:3 НантМурсия 30000
0:5 АльтаЗемун 18000
2:0 ЛилльВаленсия 33000
12:0 Токио ВердиОрдабасы 30000
2:0 Витория (Г)Токусима Вортис 35000
0:1 ФаренсеХейделберг Юнайтед 33000
0:1 ЗбройовкаРеймс 30000
2:0 БадэнРосс Каунти 33000
9:0 Ванфоре КофуХапоэль (Ак) 35000
0:2 МьёльбюСпартак (Суб) 35000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) РадаНьюри Сити 40000
0:2 ИлисиакосБаракальдо 28000
1:0 Престон Норт ЭндВена 36000
1:4 ЮргорденСони Сендай 35000
2:0 КайратБентли Гринз 38000
2:0 ДанделаСмедерево 1924 27000
2:1 ЛиворноШеффилд Уэнсдей 35000
0:2 Лос-Анджелес ГэлэксиРюкю 32000
0:2 КопенгагенВиссель Кобе 27000
0:4 ТальересТоттенхэм Хотспур 40000
4:0 ШаторуОлесунд 30000
1:2 ВарнсдорфСампдория 28000
0:4 СабурталоКуинс Юниверсити 30000
1:0 Йорк СитиШукура 39000
1:3 Чарльстон БэттериПарраматта 32000
3:1 РадМидтьюлланд 45000
1:1 (пен. 5:6) ВИТ-ДжорджияЛеванте 27000
6:0 МаттерсбургЭкибастуз 47000
2:1 (1:1) ЭнергияНумансия 37000
7:0 ДалласШейд Осло 32000
4:0 ЛеобенБаник (О) 37000
5:0 ПалмейрасРаднички (Н) 41000
0:1 (0:0) Орландо СитиСкендербеу 30000
0:2 Нымме КальюБалтика 39000
0:6 Олд БойзСталь (А) 32000
1:0 Баллимена ЮнайтедЛиллестрём 27000
0:2 СаутгемптонПегасус 25000
0:2 АтромитосПортсмут 40000
9:0 СарагосаЯрве 42000
0:3 КлайдЕнисей 38000
1:0 ВолендамХакоах 35000
0:3 ЛорьянАстана 30000
2:0 Калев (Сл)Эстерс 30000
0:1 СолнокиСпарта (П) 38000
0:5 СогндальРайхенау 26000
1:0 НюрнбергНива (В) 32000
2:1 КартахенаДерри Сити 40000
1:0 (0:0) РосьТатабанья 35000
0:3 ВолеренгаАтлетико Аргентино 24000
1:0 АбердинЛёвен 28000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) ОлимпиакосМонца 40000
1:4 УдинезеКеррик Ренджерс 41000
2:0 Нью-Йорк Ред БуллсАшдод 28000
2:0 ЗаряИверия 36000
0:4 ЭсбергДуисбург 28000
1:1 (пен. 4:2) Локомотив (Тб)Айнтрахт 41000
0:1 (0:0) АмикаБогемиан 22000
1:3 ДебреценХапоэль (Х) 30000
3:0 Сантос (С)Ак Булак 47000
1:2 (1:1) КилмарнокМанчестер Сити 33000
1:0 БогемиансОсасуна 30000
0:2 Албирекс НиигатаКальмар 30000
5:0 ВиртонСлоним-2017 32000
0:1 (0:0) ЛуганоМедзь 30000
1:0 ИраклисУрал 33000
0:0 (пен. 8:9) Атлетик (Б)Франкфурт 31000
0:6 КортрейкДнепр (Дп) 31000
1:0 ТелеоптикЗвезда (К) 40000
1:0 Данди ЮнайтедРосарио Сентраль 31000
0:3 Де ГрафсхапДанфермлайн Атлетик 28000
0:3 ЭстудиантесКрылья Советов 36000
0:0 (пен. 4:2) Старт (К)Сантос (Т) 36000
4:0 ФаставМотор 32000
1:0 КраснодарИслочь 35000
0:3 УтрехтВиктория (П) 34000
2:1 ЭштрелаЛокарно 36000
0:4 Каталлер ТоямаЭйпен 35000
0:3 ВертикальАльбасете 35000
0:3 ШинникНЕК 45000
2:0 ШкумбиниПолония 37000
0:1 ФаунаРитзинг 24000
1:0 КильмесСтокпорт Каунти 40000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) НафтанЛе Ман 29000
1:0 Вест Бромвич АльбионЛарн 32000
4:0 СевильяАтырау 41000
0:7 Ю.С.Д.Сандерленд 27000
2:1 ЭльчеВитория (С) 45000
4:0 МераниХ&В Велдерс 32000
0:2 СаповнелаУракан 32000
0:1 Жемчужина (О)АЕК 33000
8:0 Мюнхен-1860Кристал Пэлас 35000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) ОренбургФигейренсе 22000
0:0 (пен. 3:2) ВарриорНествед 40000
0:1 КоринтиансПортлэнд Тимберс 27000
4:0 ВапрусЭйндховен 41000
2:1 ДордрехтПаниониос 39000
11:0 АлверкаКолеяж 42000
1:2 Теннис БоруссияДандолк 31000
1:4 (1:1) ЛюфтетариШаффгаузен 31000
0:1 Тампа Бэй РоудизСент Патрикс Атлетик 30000
2:0 УэксфордРасинг (С) 40000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Маккаби (ПТ)Мачва 26000
2:1 КубаньАнжи 20000
0:5 БеселидьяСельта 32000
0:1 Карл ЦейссЛада 31000
2:2 (1:1) (пен. 3:4) Санкт-ПаулиРёуфосс 30000
2:0 Филадельфия ЮнионПолесье (К) 32000
0:2 Фортуна (В)СКА 37000
0:0 (пен. 5:3) КёгеЗестафони 40000
0:3 ВысочинаТомь 31000
2:1 МессинаПардубице 26000
1:0 НюкёбингБулат АМТ 19000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) МорейренсеФрибург 33000
2:1 Монахан ЮнайтедЛисбурн 36000
0:6 ИнститьютГамбург 35000
1:2 ЭльваГоверла 27000
0:4 РадомскоРайо Вальекано 21000
0:1 ТеутаЭльфсборг 24000
0:4 Реал Солт ЛэйкЦюрих 29000
2:0 Торпедо-БелАЗСК 10 45000
3:0 Коламбус КрюАрсенал (Л) 35000
0:2 ОкоцимскийЛьерс 24000
6:0 ХеренвенСалгейруш 30000
1:3 ЭльбасаниШахтёр (Сл) 25000
7:0 Олимпия (Г)Рузаевка 42000
0:2 АИСАктобе 31000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) КолубараЭребру 31000
0:3 ВлёраХоффенхайм 38000
0:6 ПястЦрвена Звезда 35000
0:2 (0:0) СтомилКуин оф зе Саут 30000
0:0 (пен. 7:8) АлавесМинск 35000
5:0 ОсиповичиИнди Элевен 34000
1:0 Куинс ПаркАсколи 35000
0:3 ОлимпиКавала 36000
3:0 УйпештВождовац 27000
0:1 (0:0) МладаРуан 30000
1:0 ЭвертонКабинтили 36000
2:1 ТаразХапоэль (БШ) 30000
0:9 Хапоэль (РЦ)Эгалео 19000
0:7 ТартуМолодечно 26000
0:2 СмолевичиМанчестер Юнайтед 25000
0:1 Миннесота ЮнайтедПарма 29000
0:10 КанныЛустенау 24000
0:1 ШотцМордовия 30000
1:0 ЛидаМладость (А) 34000
0:1 ФерманаХапоэль (И) 35000
6:0 Ома ТаунСлавия-Мозырь 40000
0:0 (пен. 3:1) ЧиттаделлаАвеш 29000
7:0 ДанбойнВиборг 40000
0:1 КоронаЛокомотив (М) 37000
0:3 ТурбинаЕвропа 30000
3:2 (2:2) ГленавонРуселаре 27000
0:4 Хам-КамДонегал Селтик 23000
0:1 ЖетысуИндепендьенте (А) 31000
0:3 ИпатингаДинамо (Бр) 35000
0:1 ПаранаМеталац (ГМ) 40000
2:1 ГаврФорфар Атлетик 31000
5:0 Торпедо (Мн)Савойя 29000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) ФалькенбергАмьен 29000
1:8 ХаммеХалкида 28000
5:1 СилькеборгБней Йехуда 37000
0:1 УотфордРасинг (А) 47000
3:0 КызылжарОшмяны 38000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Лас-ПальмасУнион (Б) 40000
0:3 ИнвернессБерн 40000
1:1 (пен. 5:4) КастриотиДефенса и Хустисия 25000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Спартак (Шк)Брест 24000
1:0 АрауАлбпетрол 35000
5:0 Виллем IIКрю Юнайтед 38000
1:0 БарановичиХобро 40000
2:6 АкадемикаБуррели 28000
0:1 МессиниакосФлуминенсе 23000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) МетцГамильтон Академикал 24000
0:2 ПанатинаикосТобол 30000
1:0 КрузейдерсКастлебар Селтик 32000
2:2 (пен. 10:9) ФремХоэнемс 34000
2:0 БерезаКуинз Парк Рейнджерс 30000
6:0 Хапоэль (ТА)Слога 40000
1:0 (0:0) СибирьБельграно 36000
3:0 ДженоаШтутгарт 32000
2:0 Металлист (Х)Саламанка 35000
0:2 ФорталезаЛодзь 37000
3:0 ЭвианНови Пазар 33000
2:1 ГранитЛьеида 37000
2:1 КладноВаттенс 21000
0:7 Оукли КаннонсГенк 34000
0:4 БоаЛокомотив (Г) 38000
4:1 ВаалвейкОлимпо 40000
0:6 ГронингенМилан 28000
1:0 КристаллСтрёмсгодсет 27000
1:6 Динамо (ЧБ)Стирлинг Альбион 24000
2:1 ТарантоКрумкачы 31000
1:2 ГранадаБалликлер Комрадес 33000
0:1 Бней ЭйлатШпитталь 28000
0:3 Ден БошСентрал Коуст Маринерс 27000
0:2 Колорадо РэпидзВаккер Тироль 27000
0:3 АйзенштадтБрюне 36000
0:6 ЭшторилЛацио 29000
0:1 Торпедо (Мг)Спортинг (Х) 26000
9:0 ИоникосМетро Старз 40000
0:2 ВитковицеДнепр (Р) 32000
1:0 Гайнаре ТотториСент-Этьен 24000
4:1 ХёнефоссСкьёльд 31000
1:0 Рочестер РинозТигре 31000
0:3 НавалСталь (К) 33000
0:1 (0:0) АкассусоСож 26000
5:0 КарпатыМТК 35000
0:0 (пен. 3:1) Саншайн КоустСандефьорд 38000
1:3 ВАКБайтерек 32000
0:1 Бока ХуниорсНефтяник 32000
2:0 (0:0) ЛансВисла 34000
0:0 (пен. 6:5) Маккаби (БШ)Гонвед 27000
2:0 Форест Грин РоверсМидлсбро 47000
7:0 Йокогама МариносХанья 40000
1:5 ВиймсиЛуч (В) 36000
0:0 (пен. 6:5) Дессел СпортАГФ 30000
6:0 ЧелсиНиколаев 35000
0:2 ВюрмлаНанси 40000
2:3 (2:2) МайнцЛуч (Мн) 32000
1:1 (пен. 4:3) ОддБенфика 30000
0:1 МалагаДинамо-Барнаул 37000
2:1 ИстрАрка 40000
0:3 БраннВосток 33000
8:0 Аллоа АтлетикАтлетико (Л) 30000
1:0 КиккерсСалернитана 25000
2:0 ВорсклаХетафе 32000
3:1 Сент-ДжонстонБраге 30000
0:1 БариВёргл 27000
1:0 Колхети (Хб)Тун 26000
0:0 (пен. 8:9) ВласинаРоссо Кумамото 26000
7:0 Барселона (Б)Рид 37000
1:2 (1:1) Симидзу Эс-ПалсГринок Мортон 29000
0:2 Динамо (Мн)Умео 38000
0:1 Саган ТосуЛозанна 17000
4:1 Норт Квинслэнд ФьюриАделаида Юнайтед 38000
2:0 Алазани (Г)Хельсингборг 45000
0:0 (пен. 5:6) БадалонаАвеллино 34000
0:6 ВартаОльборг 32000
1:1 (0:0) (пен. 6:7) ОдраСпартак (М) 23000
2:0 ГефестДанденонг Тандер 40000
3:1 БетисКонсадоле Саппоро 35000
2:0 МозервеллЛе Монт 42000
4:0 МоденаЛидс Юнайтед 28000
2:0 МиланиНью-Йорк Сити 37000
4:0 АрдсКанберра 35000
6:0 ФакелМаастрихт 40000
2:0 (0:0) Ники ВолуШелбурн 38000
0:7 Сидней ОлимпикБлэкпул 31000
3:0 Боруссия (Д)Сундсвалл 37000
10:0 ТруаДнепр (Мг) 33000
6:0 ДилаРакоци 35000
0:1 ВальдхофКечкемет 32000
2:1 (0:0) Атлетико МинейроЗугдиди 30000
2:0 ЧезенаПари Сен-Жермен 34000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) Академия ПушкашаАльбион Роверс 19000
0:3 ВинтертурМальорка 26000
2:2 (пен. 1:4) АлеманнияСатерлэнд Шаркс 40000
1:0 (0:0) Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксИртыш 26000
1:2 Сток СитиДейнзе 30000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) РекреативоЭспаньол 31000
0:2 ТеплицеТорпедо (М) 18000
0:3 БоржомиОлимпик (Д) 24000
0:5 Шеффилд ЮнайтедИнсбрук Вест 35000
0:0 (пен. 5:6) НациональАмкар 22000
0:2 ЙончёпингТорпедо (Кт) 26000
2:0 ЭмполиКомо 35000
5:0 Пролетер (НС)Страсбург 45000
0:1 Сенкт-ПёльтенМехелен 35000
1:1 (пен. 5:4) ЭгриБанфилд 32000
0:1 ЛьвовБабельсберг 30000
4:0 БангуФирст 42000
0:1 ЖувентудКорк Сити 32000
0:5 ХимнастикПлатаниас 40000
2:1 СловацкоДармштадт 30000
1:0 БрюггеФеренцварош 32000
0:2 КаспийОпава 37000
0:2 Голд Коуст ЮнайтедБове 27000
0:7 СамтредияМеталлург (Д) 24000
3:0 ПолимльеДинамо (Тл) 43000
2:1 ОФК (Бл)Блаублитз Акита 20000
1:1 (пен. 8:9) Хапоэль (Г)Куфштайн 27000
2:0 ШкивеАлтона Мэджик 37000
0:3 СерветтТулуза 26000
0:1 ИнтернасьоналИрони (КШ) 35000
3:0 МальмёРусенборг 37000
3:5 Падерборн-07Динамо (М) 69000
2:0 Хартлпул ЮнайтедТюбеке 35000
2:1 Динамо (К)Зенит (СПб) 38000
0:1 ВыруВестерос 30000
2:0 Сент-МирренБрэдфорд Сити 30000
0:2 ОкжетпесМеталлург (З) 38000
1:0 Маккаби (Х)Партизани 39000
2:0 БрабрандОдиши 1919 48000
0:9 БайконурКлифтонвилль 19000
1:2 КривбассДиСи Юнайтед 37000
4:0 Юве СтабияЮниорс 30000
3:3 (пен. 4:5) АмурАрсенал (К) 40000
0:2 МиллуоллБирмингем Сити 31000
1:4 Ривер ПлэйтАндерлехт 21000
3:0 ЮиБразильенсе 37000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Аустрия (К)МАС Таборско 34000
1:2 АлверстоунБейтар 29000
0:4 Шахтёр (К)Таммека 23000
0:3 ЖлобинЗноймо 24000
0:0 (пен. 3:2) Хапоэль (Ашк)Фландрия 33000
1:1 (пен. 4:3) Ред СтарВиченца 40000
1:0 СошоФрэйзербург 41000
4:0 ГертаНоттингем Форест 34000
2:0 (0:0) КозармишленьКлайполе 35000
2:0 ТенерифеАмерика (РП) 33000
2:0 АИКЛюнгбю 32000
1:0 ГорнякЛонгфорд Таун 34000
0:1 РостовСигма 33000
2:1 БордоЛимаведи 33000
8:0 МонсФредериция 38000
1:1 (пен. 2:4) ВацЛюн 23000
0:2 ШопронКонгсвингер 30000
0:2 Ньюэллс Олд БойзБолонья 31000
1:2 (1:1) ТаврияРеджина 41000
1:1 (0:0) (пен. 4:5) АхарнаикосКьево 34000
3:0 Эйр ЮнайтедГремио 40000
0:3 ОболоньШвайнфурт 25000
0:0 (пен. 5:3) НафтетариАДО Ден Хааг 46000
0:3 ДольцанНицца 31000
5:0 ЛандскрунаТукуман 29000
0:0 (пен. 9:8) ВильярреалКрутогорье 30000
0:4 Ньюкасл Юнайтед ДжетсПройссен Мюнстер 34000
0:1 ГАИСЗандхаузен 30000
1:0 ОвьедоКуритиба 44000
1:0 КолонКилдейр Каунти 29000
2:0 КастельонАдмира Ваккер 46000
1:2 (1:1) НеманЯблонец 29000
1:2 ГифуМонпелье 42000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Фарм ЮнайтедАтлетико (Mд) 29000
0:1 Ганновер-96Кьяссо 30000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) БрондбюИст Файф 24000
0:2 ЭксельсиорМэнли Юнайтед 37000
1:3 АльмерияЛариса 40000
2:0 Черноморец (Н)Дегерфорс 29000
0:0 (пен. 8:7) Хапоэль (Р)Зволле 31000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) КременьВасланд-Беверен 34000
0:7 Славия (Пр)Карвина (К) 24000
5:0 СкуриКаламата 36000
0:5 ОршаБрешиа 25000
0:1 ГентПиттсбург Риверхаундс 37000
1:0 СевастопольАугсбург 30000
0:7 ТелстарАталанта 28000
1:0 Черноморец (О)Бейтар Тель-Авив Рамла 39000
2:1 Олимпик (Т)Кордоба 44000
0:1 ЭшпиньюНоршелланн 21000
0:1 (0:0) ВидеотонХапоэль Бней Лод 25000
0:3 Бенбридж ТаунОФК (Н) 30000
0:3 Вулверхэмптон УондерерсВестерло 31000
1:0 ПортугезаМеппен 27000
0:3 ПолтаваОстенде 30000
1:3 ВейкхёрстДинамо (Ст) 35000
0:2 ГренобльВойводина (НС) 22000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) Мельбурн СитиДесна 31000
3:0 СелтикЛегия 40000
0:1 (0:0) ВашашАрмадейл 34000
0:2 СоррентоШербур 28000
6:0 АссирискаШиофок 30000
0:1 Флора (Т)Кайзерслаутерн 30000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) ПечиТитан 34000
0:3 ТиранаАнжер 37000
0:6 Астана-1964Нагоя Грампус 28000
0:0 (пен. 5:3) Ла-ЛувьерЛиверпуль 45000
2:1 СеданНью-Инглэнд Революшн 34000
0:0 (пен. 1:4) ВенецияВайле 31000
2:0 Байя (С)Пума 35000
1:1 (пен. 5:3) Киото СангаПартик Тисл 30000
0:3 ТыхыМонако 19000
0:1 ОлстюккеНоррчёпинг 37000
3:4 Херствилл ЗагребБолтон Уондерерс 31000
0:4 ЛехПанилиакос 18000
0:3 АлтахГомель 33000
0:0 (пен. 6:5) ФулхэмЛашын 33000
0:5 Шэмрок РоверсПерт Глори 40000
0:4 Хапоэль (НИ)Динамо (Тр) 25000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) ТарвасМито Холлихок 35000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Стад НьонФорт Лодердейл Страйкерс 21000
2:1 ЧСК ПивараКасторья 28000
0:1 (0:0) Реал СосьедадСан Пауло 35000
0:2 ВарзимМарилья 20000
0:4 ХартсЭрзени 34000
0:1 ЛивингстонСумы 32000
0:4 Нью-Йорк КосмосАнкона 30000
0:2 АнтверпенКайсар 30000
0:0 (пен. 1:3) Боде-ГлимтЕвле 24000
0:1 ВикингШтурм 27000
0:4 КазиноКсанти 50000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) ХеллерупВест Хэм Юнайтед 29000
0:2 БюлисВолынь 32000
1:0 АленСанкт Галлен 37000
1:0 Халл СитиПАОК 31000
5:0 Санта-КрузРанхейм 42000
0:2 Сомбатей ХаладашЛегион 27000
2:3 КсамаксХерес 27000
0:3 Депортиво (ЛК)Фортуна (Д) 26000
2:1 Лестер СитиГраффин Влашим 35000
10:0 Коаф ЮнайтедАлтай 36000
5:0 Баллинамаллард ЮнайтедСекция 34000
0:5 ХаммарбюСлайго Роверс 22000
3:0 ВенлоМерцхали 40000
1:2 Знамя ТрудаХьюстон Динамо 35000
4:0 КурессаареСиена 41000
1:2 Виктория ЖижковОлимпия (Э) 34000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) Норт КаролинаМорава 26000
0:0 (пен. 3:1) Уиган АтлетикГлазго Рейнджерс 27000
8:0 ЛюшняРэйт Роверс 40000
1:0 СоколГурник (Л) 30000
2:0 ПортадаунГанза 30000
1:2 (1:1) РедингБавария 33000
1:1 (пен. 5:4) Ред БуллАустрия (Л) 36000
1:0 Норвич СитиСандецья 32000
0:3 ВитебскПоградеци 27000
0:7 Велес СарсфилдРичмонд 27000
3:1 ЧелябинскБайер (Л) 30000
0:3 Арсенал (Т)Дунганнон Свифтс 31000
3:0 ВальядолидКатанья 34000
3:0 ТреллеборгЛоугелл 35000
0:8 ПенафиэльБулонь 24000
13:0 Омия АрдияДелемон 40000
0:0 (пен. 1:4) Сарпсборг 08Гагра 19000
3:0 Лос-АнджелесКрузейро 29000
1:0 (0:0) ДумбартонЮвентус (Ц) 39000
1:0 (0:0) Бней СахнинГленторан 26000
2:1 АвайСпарта (Р) 35000
5:0 Райо ОКСФортуна (С) 27000
0:3 АмораДЖЕФ Юнайтед 24000
1:0 ОломоуцБоавишта 39000
2:1 КамзаВаско да Гама 39000
1:0 Атлетико РафаэлаТранс 37000
1:1 (пен. 5:6) Сент ФранцисОсс 24000
1:0 (0:0) КамазТромсё 40000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) НАКПашинг 15000
0:4 КатовицеДинамо (Бт) 31000
3:0 ЮнгшилеКасима Антлерс 32000
0:1 Вуллонгонг ВулвзПолесье (Ж) 28000
2:0 Эдамстаун РоузбадзДьошдьор 32000
0:1 КальяриГройтер Фюрт 34000
0:1 ФредрикстадСеркль Брюгге 33000
0:1 ПанетоликосФрайбург 28000
0:1 (0:0) ПаленсияГойяс 25000
0:2 Кова ПьедадеАльбинолеффе 34000
1:0 Горняк-СпортМаккаби (ТА) 30000
2:0 ЛавальДСК-Гомель 26000
9:0 Норчи ДинамоэлиБелклер Селтик 42000
2:0 (0:0) Жил ВисентеПайде 37000
1:2 ФолкиркГоу Ахед Иглс 31000
1:0 Касива РейсолИнгольштадт 34000
3:0 Гурник (З)Нецеча 31000
0:2 Баник (С)Форвард 26000
1:0 ХондаЭнерги 35000
5:0 Блэктаун СитиИлирия 38000
0:1 Шальке-04Синджелич 40000
1:0 ВильКонкордия 33000
0:2 Чарльтон АтлетикНижний Новгород 34000
0:4 Брэй УондерерсСпартак (Нр) 31000
2:1 (1:1) ГрамозиЛячи 21000
0:2 Спортинг Канзас СитиМаккаби (УАФ) 40000
0:1 СёндерийскеРязань 34000
3:2 Ависпа ФукуокаАякс Ласнамяэ 32000
0:3 Скала (Ст)Хьюм Сити 31000
0:5 ПанахаикиБорисфен 30000
4:0 БрагаХатван 40000
3:0 СопотСаарбрюкен 44000
3:1 ВольфсбургАрис (С) 34000
0:8 Сан ЛоренсоАполлон 1926 30000
0:1 НотодденАрма Сити 29000
0:1 БазельРубин 24000
0:2 ТулевикУнион (СФ) 31000
2:0 Янг БойзЛеганес 38000
0:1 ЛеччеЭммен 26000
2:0 Боруссия (М)Сиэттл Саундерс 36000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) РеннОрхус Фремад 32000
2:3 КоулрейнТвенте 34000
1:2 ВалансьенАК Ждановичи 27000
4:0 ЭнчёпингЗалаэгерсег 24000
1:0 ТюменьРиу Аве 32000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) Хапоэль (ПТ)Аяччо 40000
3:0 Интер (М)Приозерье 45000
0:0 (пен. 6:5) МандалскамератеСтандард 26000
0:2 (0:0) Витория (Ст)Дьори ЭТО 28000
0:0 (пен. 5:3) ОденсеКлецк 34000
3:2 ЭйбарКёльн 24000
2:1 Голуэй ЮнайтедРандерс 28000
8:0 ПалермоСпартак (Кп) 33000
0:3 ЧихураХапоэль (РГ) 22000
4:0 Колхети (П)Беса 45000
0:5 ГётеборгОлимпик (М) 30000
2:0 Зенит-ИжевскДжексонвиль Армада 31000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Берсхот-ВилрейкАполония 34000
1:1 (пен. 4:3) ДендерДукла (П) 32000
1:0 КалденсеУрава Ред Даймондс 38000
0:1 Арсенал (Ср)Томори 32000
2:1 (1:1) Теспа КусацуБАТЭ 32000
2:0 МольдеВисадус 34000
0:5 Хапоэль (КС)ЦСКА (М) 31000
5:0 АдаХимнасия и Эсгрима 32000
2:0 Дублин СитиСпартак (Сем) 29000
4:0 Брисбен РоарТокио 42000
0:7 ПатронатоАлкмаар 26000
1:1 (пен. 4:5) Блэкберн РоверсХимара 38000
0:2 Санфречче ХиросимаХальмстад 35000
4:0 ЛокеренКобра 33000
0:1 ВолнаОлимпия (В) 27000
0:2 ТриестинаДунай 35000
1:1 (пен. 4:3) АкратитосМельбурн Виктори 30000
0:1 СлуцкФейеноорд 39000
0:4 МахтааралГамба Осака 35000
0:1 Аякс (А)Витесс 35000
0:2 Градец КраловеБроммапойкарна 86000
1:0 КыранХелмонд Спорт 29000
2:0 БотафогоЛевадия 33000
8:0 РеалБорац 38000
4:1 РодосХорсенс 33000
3:0 Б-93Сморгонь 37000
0:7 АроукаПасуш де Феррейра 28000
1:1 (пен. 4:3) ЛанусАкадемиск 23000
1:0 Слован (Л)Верона 35000
1:2 ДискоболияОстровец 18000
0:4 РапидНьюкасл 35000
8:1 МарбельяАтланта Юнайтед 30000
0:1 ИрбисМариуполь 34000
2:0 КанТур 32000
9:1 Нива (Т)Варезе 35000
2:0 НаутикоАлания 23000
2:0 ХимкиХайберниан (Э) 30000
0:1 (0:0) Ипсвич ТаунАлександрия 35000
1:2 (1:1) ШлёнскБохум 27000
0:1 (0:0) МонтажникФлота 37000
0:1 ВлазнияБейра Мар 30000
0:1 (0:0) Атлетико ПаранаенсеСпортинг (Л) 33000
1:0 АнгелхольмБастия 40000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) ЦегледиДонкастер Роверс 30000
2:0 Мицубиси МидзусимаЮвентус (Т) 35000
0:2 Архентинос ХуниорсИмерети 27000
0:8 ЦхинвалиСиони 23000
1:0 ГенгамМаккаби (Н) 40000
0:1 (0:0) ПакшиИрони (РШ) 30000
0:4 Динамо (Др)Шарлеруа 37000
3:0 Сент-ТруйденПрикарпатье 34000
3:0 Джубило ИватаЭйрдрионианс 38000
1:0 БёрнлиБелененсиш 36000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) СпецияКовентри Сити 37000
0:7 ПршибрамБуковина 21000
4:0 Черкасский ДнепрЦСКА (А) 27000
0:1 Саннес УльфОФИ 35000
8:0 Астон ВиллаЧикаго Фаир 45000
3:0 Коб РамблерсДанди 30000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) Сан-МартинРаднички (П) 34000
0:11 Локомотив (Й)Партизан 23000
1:0 ГраткорнВерес 45000
3:0 ФламуртариПорту 38000
0:1 Джерси ЭкспрессАтлон Таун 32000
0:4 ПьяченцаАлькоркон 35000
1:1 (пен. 4:2) КроссмолинаКринс 30000
1:2 РомаДинамо (Хм) 45000
0:1 ВоленГурия 43000
4:0 Годой-КрусБёч 28000
0:1 ФиорентинаОсер 34000
0:11 КазинцбарцикайМладость (Л) 21000
2:1 ИнджияМайами 33000
0:4 БелшинаМаритиму 33000
1:0 МоссУсти-над-Лабем 33000
0:2 (0:0) СКВИЧУайт Стар 28000
7:0 СтабекБекешчаба 32000
1:0 СулориЯннина 30000
2:1 Маккаби АхиАтли 36000
10:0 КраковияЭтуаль-Каруж 35000
0:3 ХельсингёрПСВ 27000