Расписание игр

товарищеский матч

тур-12, 12.06.2018

Счет Клубы Зрители
3:0 УкраинаАвстралия 9000
6:0 ЛозаннаБерн 35000
1:3 ФранцияДания 9000
0:0 (пен. 1:4) ВольфсбургМаккаби (Х) 27326
2:0 ИталияИзраиль 9000
0:3 Исландия-ЮПарма 9000
0:1 НеманРоссо Кумамото 23322
3:0 Бразилия-ЮРанхейм 9000
0:4 Аполлон 1926Чехия 26407
0:2 ХимнастикКазахстан-Ю 36794
2:0 Испания-ЮМакедония-Ю 9000
0:1 ИрландияСев. Ирландия 9000
0:1 ЛустенауУотерфорд Юнайтед 40000
6:0 ШаффгаузенКривбасс 9607
3:1 АлбанияИспания 9000
8:1 Орхус ФремадБрага 40000
2:3 Германия-ЮРоссия-Ю 9000
1:2 ГерманияАргентина 9000
5:0 СандерлендГорняк-Спорт 8907
2:1 НимМалага 28642
0:1 КазахстанХимик (Ст) 9000
4:0 Сев. Ирландия-ЮИзраиль-Ю 9000
0:2 Мито ХоллихокАтлетико (Mд) 24414
0:1 КременьСевилья 20908
1:2 (1:1) Швейцария-ЮФранция-Ю 9000
2:0 Нива (Т)Норвегия-Ю 35000
0:1 Саншайн КоустЛеганес 32903
6:1 СШАУэльс 9000
3:0 ЭстонияСербия 9000
0:2 Ирландия-ЮМеталлург (З) 9000
2:1 БельгияРоссия 9000
1:1 (пен. 2:4) Дания-ЮБельгия-Ю 9000
4:0 КурессаареБолгария-Ю 10645
0:1 СлуцкЛокомотив (Тб) 39000
4:0 БразилияФареры 9000
0:9 ДейнзеБеса 12020
0:1 ГранитБеларусь 16852
2:0 ВенгрияРаднички (Б) 9000
0:3 Олд БойзАлбпетрол 7639
1:0 (0:0) Данфермлайн АтлетикАвеллино 18857
0:1 Болтон УондерерсСпартак (Нр) 20114
1:2 НецечаПриозерье 10053
0:7 УотфордЛокерен 13923
0:6 АкадемискЗноймо 11890
0:1 ФредерицияОрландо Сити 10831
2:1 ХельсингёрПакши 10852
1:4 СКАИрбис 14088
4:0 Баллимена ЮнайтедПатронато 9793
3:0 ВёрглАнжи 5215
0:2 КлайполеДинамо (Др) 7837
0:2 АнконаБлаублитз Акита 22298
8:0 ГрассхопперГрадец Кралове 9768
2:0 БаварияСкури 24933
4:0 Олимпик (Д)Де Графсхап 8083
1:0 УругвайЗенит (СПб) 9000
0:1 ЭльфсборгМодена 14690
1:0 БёрнлиКорк Сити 8696
2:1 ГенгамРубин 19664
3:1 РеджинаЭгри 22028
0:1 АдаСША-Ю 15457
2:0 ЭксельсиорЭгалео 16705
1:1 (пен. 3:4) Ньюкасл Юнайтед ДжетсВальдхоф 8215
6:0 Динамо-БарнаулХимки 6290
4:0 ВысочинаЛугано 12427
8:0 МонпельеМачва 12156
0:4 СаламанкаДанбойн 12774
3:2 Нью-Йорк Ред БуллсАтромитос 13538
2:0 Сент-ТруйденМаккаби (Н) 13156
2:1 РидАтырау 12317
3:1 Спартак (Нл)Транс 11906
2:1 (1:1) ПайдеСекция 10624
0:3 Росс КаунтиИмерети 8953
2:0 (0:0) КабинтилиЗнамя Труда 6432
0:1 Люксембург-ЮЮи 9000
3:2 ВоленТюбеке 11450
7:0 Рочестер РинозАтланта Юнайтед 12763
0:4 КоринтиансСКВИЧ 7403
0:1 СморгоньХетафе 11284
7:0 ВейкхёрстКрумкачы 14175
2:0 ТатабаньяКуин оф зе Саут 15472
1:0 КраковияНьюкасл 19905
3:0 Скала (Ст)АГФ 6352
2:1 (1:1) Филадельфия ЮнионНотодден 15773
0:1 Хапоэль (РЦ)Винтертур 8459
1:0 ДеснаБенбридж Таун 10570
2:0 Шахтёр (Сл)Тукуман 7808
2:0 Манчестер ЮнайтедФлуминенсе 11541
0:1 Расинг (С)Мэнли Юнайтед 10913
2:1 Динамо (К)Седан 13743
1:0 СтрёмсгодсетМАС Таборско 19367
0:0 (пен. 6:5) ТеплицеТур 9930
0:7 Хапоэль (Ак)Аталанта 10851
2:4 МозырьРодос 16147
0:2 БенфикаАтлетико Минейро 14704
11:0 Нива (В)Майами 9954
0:1 Атлетик (Б)Шукура 14263
5:0 Блэкберн РоверсГАИС 7308
0:2 Торпедо (Мг)Эстерс 4173
1:2 (1:1) Ред БуллВитебск 13018
0:5 БронсхойБогемиан 11797
1:5 Дукла (П)Лацио 9234
1:6 СандецьяМандалскамерате 11633
2:0 МонцаКонгсвингер 16045
0:1 НавалИслочь 8163
2:0 КайратСпартак (Шк) 9529
1:2 Арсенал (Т)Эльче 17341
1:3 Раднички (Н)Жлобин 11575
0:3 Маккаби АхиБоруссия (Д) 20901
6:0 АкассусоХаммарбю 10448
3:0 Кова ПьедадеОФК (Бл) 10941
0:1 Оукли КаннонсТулевик 7714
9:0 Саган ТосуНафтан 4400
0:2 ЛьеидаВитория (Г) 12190
2:3 ВитковицеДессел Спорт 12324
2:1 ДискоболияКан 17467
3:2 ЭнергияКонсадоле Саппоро 9602
2:0 ШлёнскЛокомотив (М) 12799
2:1 Сиэттл СаундерсТирана 9967
1:2 ЭшторилОтвидаберг 18676
9:0 ХоброПяст 9522
1:0 ХельсингборгСлавия (Пр) 13337
1:0 НафтетариМерани 11998
2:0 Сталь (К)Корона 11969
0:2 ВитессШатору 15862
0:5 Локомотив (Лп)Лариса 12098
0:0 (пен. 3:1) Черноморец (О)Хьюстон Динамо 13026
4:1 Сербия-ЮАвиспа Фукуока 8371
4:0 Олимпик (М)Алтай 9353
1:0 ГронингенФранкфурт 9013
2:0 Зенит-ИжевскСтад Ньон 8031
0:1 Вуллонгонг ВулвзХартс 13667
1:0 Васланд-БеверенШэмрок Роверс 9963
1:0 ДегерфорсСандефьорд 11898
1:2 СампдорияЭребру 10473
2:0 ПолонияЧехия-Ю 11688
3:0 Годой-КрусУтрехт 10410
0:2 ЗугдидиЯннина 10885
0:1 РадПарраматта 22236
1:0 ВердерКальмар 14193
10:0 Эдамстаун РоузбадзБайконур 7834
3:3 (2:2) (пен. 3:5) ФрэйзербургСаннес Ульф 10480
1:0 Австралия-ЮРеал Солт Лэйк 9000
0:3 СКА-ХабаровскМаритиму 18869
1:2 ЛеллеКуритиба 10638
9:1 ВЕКТокусима Вортис 10303
1:1 (пен. 5:4) Аргентина-ЮКипр-Ю 9000
0:2 Фремад АмагерРотор 11474
3:0 ОсиповичиСент-Джонстон 12680
5:1 ВапрусЯпония-Ю 12543
2:1 Албания-ЮАк Булак 9000
0:3 СибирьПролетер (НС) 11653
0:1 Шеффилд УэнсдейОвьедо 12358
0:1 Маккаби (ПТ)Монтажник 13007
0:0 (пен. 4:2) Сатерлэнд ШарксНью-Йорк Космос 9817
6:0 Престон Норт ЭндДинамо (Тр) 13977
1:1 (пен. 4:2) ТеутаЧарльтон Атлетик 14687
1:0 Мельбурн СитиСловакия-Ю 9817
1:2 Кристал ПэласБлэкпул 13946
3:0 Гурник (З)Витория (С) 12084
1:1 (пен. 6:7) ФерманаФредрикстад 10372
4:0 Уайт СтарФиорентина 9685
0:6 ГренобльБарселона (Б) 11785
0:5 Калев (Сл)Булонь 13335
1:2 Метро СтарзЛокомотив (Й) 5390
1:6 Парагвай-ЮЛимаведи 9000
0:2 Падерборн-07Мессина 13271
5:0 ЛегионКомо 6863
2:1 ВолнаКарл Цейсс 7365
1:1 (0:0) (пен. 6:5) СтомилАкадемия Пушкаша 8583
10:0 Лас-ПальмасАкратитос 7291
0:1 Металац (ГМ)Болонья 13272
1:1 (пен. 7:8) Хьюм СитиПанатинаикос 13360
0:4 ФигейренсеАякс (А) 15224
0:7 РакоциНорчи Динамоэли 15957
0:2 Маккаби (ТА)Граткорн 11575
4:0 Унион (Б)Ден Бош 8705
1:1 (пен. 4:2) Форт Лодердейл СтрайкерсИнгольштадт 9117
1:0 ЭспаньолГринок Мортон 16893
2:0 ШвейцарияВюрмла 9000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) Хартлпул ЮнайтедАмора 10258
0:2 Херствилл ЗагребРасинг (А) 16140
2:0 ВеронаТампа Бэй Роудиз 13448
3:0 Сантос (С)Дебрецен 19572
1:2 Хапоэль (Г)Химара 9951
0:0 (пен. 4:5) ВлазнияФрайбург 12490
0:1 НаутикоКолхети (Хб) 6076
0:2 ГранадаГент 19032
3:0 Днепр (Дп)Турбина 14507
1:6 Шотландия-ЮТруа 9000
4:0 МарильяВильярреал 18530
0:3 Спартак (М)Хапоэль (РГ) 13849
0:1 ПрикарпатьеКлайд 6965
3:1 Форфар АтлетикМТК 7645
1:0 ЭрзениПардубице 20886
0:10 ЛегияГройтер Фюрт 11791
0:4 Хапоэль (ПТ)Заря 9609
1:0 Хапоэль (Р)Козармишлень 13401
0:1 Хапоэль (НИ)Войводина (НС) 13125
2:1 ШвайнфуртПоградеци 12743
1:1 (пен. 4:2) Куинс ПаркРайхенау 14847
0:4 КортрейкСпартак (Суб) 13110
1:0 Старт (К)Чихура 9121
0:6 Депортиво (ЛК)Япония 12198
1:0 АДО Ден ХаагКонкордия 22674
7:0 ГомельжелдортрансДанди 9452
0:0 (пен. 2:4) КазиноМальорка 14639
4:0 СилькеборгДжексонвиль Армада 8149
1:3 (1:1) Фарм ЮнайтедХерес 15663
1:2 ВолеренгаБоавишта 13896
1:4 ГертаРичмонд 28182
0:2 ГаврВолендам 12401
2:1 ЛисбурнТаммека 15556
2:4 ФламенгоХейделберг Юнайтед 22253
3:0 Индепендьенте (А)Залаэгерсег 7959
1:4 ПаниониосРостов 16994
2:1 БюлисОФК (Н) 15992
1:1 (пен. 7:8) Дефенса и ХустисияГётеборг 9428
0:3 ТальересГурия 12805
0:3 Адмира ВаккерКызылжар 14338
0:2 СельтаАлверка 19317
2:0 ВислаМаарду ЛМ 13469
1:2 КастриотиТомь 10129
0:7 МоторРенн 13397
2:1 Италия-ЮГифу 9000
3:0 Греция-ЮЛех 8333
4:0 ВарнсдорфЭйбар 10383
0:7 ЮниорсШахтёр (Д) 13376
0:1 Брэдфорд СитиАбердин 10844
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Риу АвеИнджия 10289
0:8 ОддФакел 10473
0:7 Нови ПазарБордо 12829
6:0 АнглияТвенте 9000
2:1 УдинезеИнтернасьонал 10229
1:1 (пен. 2:4) БаракальдоВертикаль 15462
2:2 (пен. 5:4) КасторьяНациональ 9000
2:3 ЧСК ПивараБней Йехуда 11056
4:2 Динамо (СПб)Шелбурн 13504
1:7 МладаКьево 14558
2:0 БайтерекМессиниакос 14976
4:0 ПанилиакосДиСи Юнайтед 11836
1:2 КраснодарОлимпия (Г) 22345
3:1 ТриестинаДаллас 20327
0:1 ВлёраПолесье (К) 10013
4:1 АлавесГанновер-96 11424
0:3 Финн ХарпсЛинфилд 8079
14:0 ГолландияАктобе 7698
0:5 ДелемонМонахан Юнайтед 16098
0:1 ШопронЮве Стабия 12022
1:1 (пен. 10:11) Брисбен РоарТаранто 12871
0:3 Баник (С)Фортуна (В) 15985
1:0 Данденонг ТандерЛидс Юнайтед 8363
4:0 ЛавальЛатвия-Ю 13273
1:3 СулориПартизан 24833
0:1 Гурник (Л)Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 10240
3:0 СкьёльдЯнг Бойз 6996
2:0 ЗбройовкаСалгейруш 7568
1:2 (1:1) ВалансьенСпортинг (Х) 5783
0:3 РуанПанаитоликос 10797
1:3 (1:1) ТориноКалденсе 23139
0:2 Шеффилд ЮнайтедНорт Квинслэнд Фьюри 14524
2:0 Булат АМТПенафиэль 8748
3:1 ДЖЕФ ЮнайтедБней Эйлат 9850
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Байя (С)Аустрия (Л) 15515
2:0 ХатванВаккер Тироль 10320
0:3 БекешчабаАрминия 14663
4:0 КаспийВиборг 7892
2:1 СьонВенгрия-Ю 12731
2:0 СтабекЗестафони 10216
0:3 Колорадо РэпидзОстровец 16250
1:2 Арма СитиАссириска 16217
2:0 Черноморец (Н)Серкль Брюгге 11795
2:0 Фортуна (Д)Читтаделла 14254
0:1 Арсенал (Ср)Аделаида Юнайтед 14612
3:0 ОлимпиНумансия 8949
4:1 НаполиСент Францис 7804
2:1 ЮргорденГелиос 6857
4:1 МерцхалиВисадус 8714
1:3 Ривер ПлэйтИлисиакос 10133
1:2 (1:1) Токио ВердиНЕК 16391
10:0 ЧезенаМолдова-Ю 17550
1:1 (пен. 5:3) Райо ОКСЛьерс 7352
1:2 МораваЗвезда-БГУ 5252
1:1 (пен. 2:4) АкадемикаАндерлехт 11975
1:2 ПьяченцаФалькенберг 9352
0:2 ЛюнГрузия 14149
0:1 ЛидаПольша-Ю 11169
0:3 РадаНиколаев 7272
2:1 (1:1) КьяссоБИИК 7148
0:5 БастияАрау 13908
1:2 (1:1) КанберраСпарта (П) 9018
3:1 ПортадаунСопот 26386
0:11 РадомскоБарановичи 15526
0:3 Химнасия и ЭсгримаИраклис 13544
1:0 Аякс ЛаснамяэГойяс 18707
1:1 (пен. 5:6) Донкастер РоверсМидлсбро 13008
2:0 КастельонБотафого 14339
1:0 УмеоКрузейдерс 14048
0:4 Касима АнтлерсМаастрихт 12725
0:0 (пен. 4:2) Теспа КусацуДьошдьор 8264
0:3 Сантос (Т)Базель 11895
0:2 ВласинаМонс 11956
0:4 ОломоуцКеррик Ренджерс 14136
5:0 ВостокСорренто 10743
1:2 ЛашынТун 12759
4:0 ГрецияШвеция-Ю 9000
0:8 ВацКрю Юнайтед 17142
2:2 (пен. 5:4) Архентинос ХуниорсМельбурн Виктори 10916
1:0 Сан-МартинТулуза 12943
5:0 Блэктаун СитиХамме 9522
4:0 ЭгнатияНорвич Сити 6126
2:0 ЛивингстонМетц 10151
5:1 ЛюцернВелес Сарсфилд 11848
0:1 (0:0) Динамо (Бр)Дуисбург 19789
0:2 Ноттингем ФорестБеларусь-Ю 11200
2:0 БалтикаБадалона 8641
0:2 Аллоа АтлетикМилан 20779
0:0 (пен. 10:9) Росарио СентральПортимоненсе 10690
1:5 Жемчужина (О)Кальяри 9924
1:3 ГрамозиКубань 10741
1:4 Словения-ЮУйпешт 9000
0:4 БовеДинамо (Бт) 5596
3:1 ГленавонСтирлинг Альбион 19263
4:0 СаповнелаХапоэль Бней Лод 16879
2:1 БрестХеллеруп 9574
0:1 АйзенштадтСинджелич 12117
0:1 КайсарЯвор 14889
2:2 (пен. 5:4) БрондбюБроммапойкарна 13298
3:0 АлькорконГолд Коуст Юнайтед 12469
3:1 ТреллеборгЦюрих 18669
2:0 Арсенал (Л)Динамо (Ст) 22359
1:3 БейтарБаллинамаллард Юнайтед 13284
0:6 Америка (РП)Люшня 16225
1:2 Белклер СелтикСабуртало 5975
1:3 ВиртонКайзерслаутерн 9563
2:3 АмьенФлора (Т) 16215
2:0 СтрасбургСелтик 9364
5:0 БадэнСидней Олимпик 9145
0:5 Баник (О)Донегал Селтик 11004
9:0 ФорвардБраге 11866
1:2 Сони СендайМеталлург (Д) 15999
0:8 ВашашМурсия 13439
1:5 АугсбургБирмингем Сити 15154
0:3 ПаранаВиймси 9041
1:0 Вулверхэмптон УондерерсНефтяник 16979
0:1 ФулхэмБереза 10491
10:0 БрешиаТелстар 7058
1:0 ПСВХаштад 10515
0:6 КалифеяПАОК 15054
1:1 (пен. 4:5) Перу-ЮЛьвов 9000
2:1 ЮнгшилеОсер 19282
2:0 МиллуоллШтурм 12532
0:2 ОкоцимскийМладость (Л) 10816
3:0 Хапоэль (КС)Чикаго Фаир 9932
1:2 Питтсбург РиверхаундсАхарнаикос 16238
5:2 Б-93Инсбрук Вест 24972
1:0 ГленторанДженоа 13401
0:2 СёндерийскеРязань 8846
1:0 Коб РамблерсСент-Миррен 15132
1:2 МарбельяДжубило Ивата 20451
0:8 Байер (Л)Спартак (Тм) 12251
0:3 УраканДинамо (Тб) 8696
2:0 СК 10Витория (Ст) 9126
5:0 АльбинолеффеШпитталь 11012
0:1 АИКМидтьюлланд 11668
0:2 ОлимпоБрюне 28198
1:2 КоулрейнОлимпия (Э) 11720
1:0 АрдсПартизани 8520
2:1 АК ЖдановичиАнтверпен 7986
0:3 КолубараМольде 15329
1:2 ТелеоптикМаттерсбург 18838
1:1 (0:0) (пен. 5:4) ХорсенсЭштрела 14429
0:4 ФаставКилмарнок 16847
2:4 (2:2) Стокпорт КаунтиВестерос 17560
0:2 ДумбартонСерветт 11624
10:0 ХалкидаНоршелланн 12491
2:3 (2:2) ЗволлеСундсвалл 10341
0:0 (пен. 7:6) КатовицеУнион (СФ) 10325
1:2 Олимпия (В)Куинс Юниверсити 6930
4:0 Манчестер СитиЛе Ман 7471
5:0 ПортуЭшпинью 13169
0:4 ЦСКА (А)Гремио 15280
0:0 (пен. 5:6) Голуэй ЮнайтедБейра Мар 18413
0:1 Иле-СаулетТарту 8111
0:4 Уэльс-ЮМариуполь 9000
1:1 (пен. 2:4) ВыруМеппен 9200
1:5 ОлесундКарпаты 13166
1:1 (пен. 4:1) Металлист (Х)Горняк 15715
0:8 Атлетико (Л)Дила 12929
0:2 Луч-ЭнергияАстерас 11727
2:0 СигмаДунай 25988
3:0 ЛилльБоржоми 12563
1:2 Жил ВисентеНоррчёпинг 18290
4:2 Джерси ЭкспрессЛиллестрём 18676
1:5 ЭнчёпингГрузия-Ю 12028
2:0 ГоверлаМицубиси Мидзусима 19977
4:1 ЦСКА (М)Оболонь 14612
0:2 Чарльстон БэттериБорисфен 19554
2:0 ОльборгАсколи 15460
6:1 Сан ПаулоЭммен 8036
8:0 ПумаБентли Гринз 12369
1:2 Лос-АнджелесАвстрия-Ю 12319
2:1 (0:0) Дьори ЭТОЗемун 17890
1:1 (пен. 3:4) БетисКазинцбарцикай 6742
8:0 Арсенал (К)Миннесота Юнайтед 13013
6:0 ЗандхаузенАлма-Ата 9388
3:0 Динамо (Мн)Авеш 9832
2:2 (1:1) (пен. 5:4) ПолимльеТитан 14503
0:5 Ю.С.Д.Рапид 12002
0:2 НантСенкт-Пёльтен 9271
0:3 АлтахМедзь 14821
0:3 РюкюНествед 19926
1:0 АвайКопенгаген 12165
1:2 (1:1) ГанзаЙорк Сити 14949
0:2 ДСК-ГомельВальядолид 7825
5:0 СкендербеуДижон 9072
2:0 Симидзу Эс-ПалсЯблонец 17392
6:0 ХеккенГлазго Рейнджерс 15725
0:0 (пен. 3:2) Берсхот-ВилрейкСтандард 8095
3:0 Ковентри СитиВестерло 20182
0:1 Сент-ЖилуазДендер 11061
0:3 Румыния-ЮРусенборг 9000
1:0 (0:0) ОкжетпесРекреативо 12006
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Дрохеда ЮнайтедСпортинг Канзас Сити 7495
1:0 Дерри СитиКильмес 19028
6:0 Маккаби (УАФ)Фрибург 6534
11:0 ВолгаЛе Монт 9217
0:1 СлонимЖувентуд 8931
1:0 Этуаль-КаружСпартак (Кп) 6155
1:0 (0:0) АИСБелененсиш 12745
0:3 КрутогорьеЛорьян 15425
6:1 Португалия-ЮАлеманния 6952
1:2 Англия-ЮИнтер (М) 9000
1:0 Эстония-ЮСегед 9000
2:0 Тоттенхэм ХотспурНьюэллс Олд Бойз 12915
0:1 Черкасский ДнепрСпеция 20465
0:2 (0:0) ОрдабасыУрал 8875
0:1 Санфречче ХиросимаПортугалия 18685
0:4 Х&В ВелдерсМальмё 12399
0:2 ФаунаПршибрам 8071
3:1 КаламатаПашинг 12027
0:4 НюрнбергЭйндховен 16470
0:10 ОдраИрони (РШ) 12268
0:1 (0:0) ЭйрдриониансВест Хэм Юнайтед 10660
0:5 Хапоэль (Ашк)Атлон Таун 7922
0:1 ЛеччеОшмяны 5963
0:5 Албирекс НиигатаКрылья Советов 15558
0:5 ОФИДармштадт 14132
1:0 ВидеотонДублин Сити 9862
1:0 (0:0) Виллем IIАтлетико Рафаэла 23280
1:2 Вест Бромвич АльбионХонда 16589
1:0 ПаленсияСпарта (Р) 8988
0:1 Лестер СитиКарлсруэ 15011
3:1 БАТЭБока Хуниорс 13506
1:1 (пен. 6:5) ИпатингаПолесье (Ж) 10866
0:1 ЛоугеллТорпедо (Мн) 18191
1:0 ИверияСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 9218
0:1 БеселидьяЭльбасани 7281
2:5 Касива РейсолСток Сити 14161
2:0 Динамо (М)Жетысу 13937
0:4 ТаразГамбург 19954
3:0 ВарзимШейд Осло 8711
1:1 (0:0) (пен. 4:3) ФирстДандела 19359
0:0 (пен. 10:11) ЛимерикШербур 9798
1:2 Младость (А)Эстудиантес 10598
2:1 Хам-КамОсс 7178
2:3 ВильМайнц 15675
0:1 Васко да ГамаСомбатей Халадаш 10478
0:5 Инди ЭлевенЛиворно 8729
1:0 ЛеобенРайо Вальекано 19037
2:1 ПортугезаХэмилтон Олимпик 8287
0:2 Слайго РоверсГенк 13921
1:0 ФейеноордБранн 12299
2:0 ОлимпиакосКечкемет 18069
1:0 СошоТокио 7966
0:2 ОсасунаОмия Ардия 26450
0:0 (пен. 4:2) Хелмонд СпортЛанус 7857
3:0 ФеренцварошОрша 7846
1:2 ФаренсеЭйр Юнайтед 13714
0:3 ИлирияСож 14340
0:1 Атлетико ПаранаенсеКартахена 18520
1:1 (пен. 5:4) ВикингВанфоре Кофу 11863
3:0 СоколАльмерия 10156
5:0 КавалаКрю Александра 12445
0:2 РитзингНьюри Сити 9325
3:1 Санкт-ПаулиКолон 11251
4:0 ЛюфтетариСарпсборг 08 4232
1:10 Уиган АтлетикКалев (Тл) 11370
2:0 ЛиверпульПанахаики 10533
1:5 ИнститьютНицца 13573
0:1 АркаМинск 18404
6:1 Шальке-04Маккаби (БШ) 12362
2:1 БорацАлания 8115
1:0 Хапоэль (И)Вождовац 5899
0:5 ТыхыБоруссия (М) 12469
2:1 Ист ФайфФолкирк 10790
2:0 ФлотаТарвас 17417
2:0 Бейтар Тель-Авив РамлаВэсприм 6439
2:1 (1:1) Виктория (П)Мосс 17737
1:0 Килдейр КаунтиТюмень 10784
0:2 БеллинцонаЭсберг 10269
1:0 АйкаВАК 14018
3:0 КроссмолинаАльта 8191
2:0 ЛевантеГоу Ахед Иглс 9778
5:1 Алазани (Г)Кордоба 11750
0:2 ШкивеМюнхен-1860 19875
1:0 КлецкАрис (С) 7649
1:3 ФландрияПолтава 7470
2:0 РёуфоссИртыш 10820
2:0 ОстендеСлога 10281
0:4 Рэйт РоверсГолландия-Ю 9086
0:6 Шахтёр (К)Монако 10798
10:1 СиониЮвентус (Ц) 11728
4:0 Киото СангаВарезе 5185
1:0 ГородеяДанди Юнайтед 6144
0:3 НайкобингНАК 8019
10:0 Спартак (Сем)Согндаль 7692
0:1 ГаграФорталеза 10537
1:0 РеймсКолхети (П) 18981
1:3 МехеленТорпедо-БелАЗ 25995
1:0 ПечиКлермон 14880
0:1 (0:0) АнжерЭйпен 22149
4:1 Санкт ГалленЕнисей 8964
0:2 БохумЛодзь 13593
0:1 Ирони (Б)Астана 14961
9:0 Ома ТаунИрони (КШ) 17251
2:0 АмикаПартик Тисл 8753
7:1 Црвена ЗвездаЛячи 7453
4:0 Алтона МэджикДинамо (ЧБ) 9041
0:2 КладноПеруджа 9733
2:1 Сталь (А)Сан Лоренсо 12851
3:0 УфаАяччо 7820
1:2 (1:1) АшдодАтли 7676
2:0 ИстрЛёвен 11934
0:2 Мойола ПаркПалермо 14798
6:1 Ла-ЛувьерАлкмаар 11894
0:3 Звезда (К)Херенвен 14443
1:2 ХогесундБрантвуд 14874
1:2 БариТеннис Боруссия 8456
1:0 БразильенсеВенеция 8110
0:1 КёльнШиофок 7286
10:0 Динамо (Тл)Астана-1964 10726
0:4 Виктория ЖижковРось 19664
0:8 Гайнаре ТотториАлександрия 11809
5:3 КуфштайнРед Стар 18210
0:2 СаарбрюкенБоде-Глимт 6416
0:3 ГонведНью-Йорк Сити 18396
0:1 ТромсёЛарн 14145
1:0 БрабрандСмолевичи-СТИ 6885
2:1 КсамаксСалернитана 7904
1:0 АполонияСанта-Круз 16635
0:4 Дерби КаунтиДнепр (Р) 13397
0:3 ШотцЦхинвали 10529
1:0 Балликлер КомрадесКамаз 14009
0:1 (0:0) Кастлебар СелтикКаролина Рэйлхокс 8956
1:0 ХёнефоссЭльва 15678
2:0 БёчФортуна (С) 9623
5:1 Олимпик (Т)Буковина 10149
9:0 ГомельБелшина 8948
0:1 Днепр (Мг)Ярве 9733
5:0 ЛевадияКолеяж 7318
1:0 Торпедо (Кт)Рандерс 7217
3:0 Спартак (Кс)Хайберниан (Э) 10094
0:8 ЭкибастузКатанья 12693
0:0 (пен. 3:4) БельграноБогемианс 14367
0:1 АЕКВейле 12656
1:0 ДандолкУрава Редс 24077
2:0 БуррелиШинник 15201
0:2 БангуХоффенхайм 11053
4:1 ВенаИпсвич Таун 8354
4:0 ВарриорХапоэль (ТА) 11620
2:1 РозендалСиена 8515
9:0 НансиХапоэль (БШ) 7702
1:1 (0:0) (пен. 4:3) Химик (Дз)Валенсия 9105
1:3 Луч (Мн)Аустрия (К) 17419
0:1 КёгеЛокарно 16129
5:1 ГефестИнвернесс 13906
1:1 (пен. 3:4) МорейренсеСент-Этьен 10800
0:2 ТигреХапоэль (Х) 25577
0:5 ЛюнгбюРеал 23529
4:1 ВаттенсМозервелл 12779
1:1 (пен. 7:8) ЭвианЭвертон 11496
0:4 БанфилдМьёльбю 13004
4:2 СарагосаЙончёпинг 9810
5:0 ПегасусОдиши 1919 9854
1:5 АкжайыкЧелябинск 13756
2:1 Дунганнон СвифтсРуселаре 22260
0:4 ХаньяТобол 12637
2:1 СамтредияАльбион Роверс 7848
0:4 КанныНики Волу 14185
0:5 СолнокиВолынь 16867
0:1 КрузейроШтутгарт 7784
5:0 ОденсеБангор 11420
1:0 КлифтонвилльКыран 11870
0:2 Куинз Парк РейнджерсЕвле 12132
0:0 (пен. 5:3) Смедерево 1924Сентрал Коуст Маринерс 14670
0:2 СавойяАроука 7092
0:3 ВартаНагоя Грампус 22198
0:0 (пен. 3:4) ЛионСент Патрикс Атлетик 14625
1:3 Торпедо (М)Бабельсберг 11169
1:1 (пен. 3:5) Гамильтон АкадемикалРода 8422
3:2 (2:2) АлверстоунРеал Сосьедад 9626
5:0 ВидзевБоа 11217
1:5 ПарквиллаБрюгге 10369
2:1 (1:1) ВаалвейкШарлеруа 18585
1:2 СловацкоХалл Сити 17868
0:5 Колумбия-ЮСлован (Л) 9000
0:2 АрмадейлСаутгемптон 7389
0:2 Брэй УондерерсВиченца 12607
0:4 Усти-над-ЛабемФламуртари 17399
2:0 ХакоахФрем 14076
0:2 НиортЛандскруна 13311
0:0 (пен. 5:3) ВИТ-ДжорджияПари Сен-Жермен 8747
2:0 ВересВорскла 13949
0:4 ТомориКринс 18737