Расписание игр

товарищеский матч

тур-11, 11.06.2018

Счет Клубы Зрители
1:3 АльбинолеффеЛиворно 27189
5:0 ГертаАтлетик (Б) 15724
2:0 АлександрияСтабек 16724
1:0 (0:0) ЛевадияЛивингстон 13919
0:2 Сент-ДжонстонБетлеми 24550
4:1 БернДжерси Экспресс 28000
2:1 (1:1) Сан-МартинБенфика 34000
0:5 Луч (Мн)Орхус Фремад 17963
0:5 ВольфсбургГоверла 25915
2:0 ПСВИсландия-Ю 32000
1:3 СШАСербия 9000
3:2 (2:2) АвстралияАлбания 9000
2:0 ИрландияИспания 9000
4:0 Пасуш де ФеррейраАполлон 1926 33008
1:3 АргентинаИталия 9000
0:3 Эстония-ЮИрландия-Ю 9000
0:1 МозервеллАтлетико (Mд) 30471
3:0 Ла-ЛувьерНюрнберг 12196
1:0 СевильяКремень 21049
1:2 (1:1) ЭстонияСев. Ирландия 9000
2:1 ГерманияДания 9000
3:0 США-ЮПортугалия-Ю 9000
4:0 СандерлендМладость (Л) 20447
1:0 ХимкиМито Холлихок 6936
2:0 СлуцкГорняк-Спорт 14220
0:2 БрагаХимнастик 40000
1:7 Санта-КлараЛозанна 40000
1:1 (пен. 4:2) БеларусьФранция 9000
2:1 (1:1) ВенгрияБельгия 9000
0:0 (пен. 7:6) Швейцария-ЮДила 9000
1:3 (1:1) Зюлте-ВарегемГент 37000
3:0 РоссияУэльс 9000
1:0 БразилияУкраина 9000
1:2 Болгария-ЮУэльс-Ю 9000
0:6 УругвайЧехия 9000
3:0 ВолендамГолландия-Ю 16311
0:1 Саншайн КоустЛеганес 32903
0:1 ГенкРуселаре 36220
7:0 УфаМолдова-Ю 13244
0:1 Норвегия-ЮКазахстан-Ю 9000
1:0 КривбассИзраиль 28805
4:0 ПармаМаккаби (Х) 20224
3:0 КазахстанХимик (Ст) 9000
2:0 КавалаКалденсе 22022
1:1 (пен. 3:2) АльбасетеЭйпен 45000
1:2 НимФранция-Ю 39000
2:2 (1:1) (пен. 6:7) ЛустенауУотерфорд Юнайтед 40000
5:0 ОльборгСловения-Ю 14989
1:1 (пен. 3:4) ФарерыБеса 9000
3:0 РанхеймБразилия-Ю 14524
0:3 Израиль-ЮМеталлург (З) 9000
0:2 ВостокДинамо (Ст) 19795
4:0 Олимпик (Т)Данди 12195
1:0 ПанатинаикосЛе Ман 6019
0:2 ХаньяОлд Бойз 7232
1:2 ТокиоПакши 7978
0:2 РеймсГурник (З) 18355
0:4 СалгейрушКасива Рейсол 15376
1:0 Шахтёр (Сл)Прикарпатье 6227
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ВалансьенЗнамя Труда 8188
0:1 Дефенса и ХустисияСаннес Ульф 7311
0:4 ЛьеидаКуфштайн 15865
1:0 (0:0) ОлимпиакосЗемун 18656
2:0 РодосБранн 14013
3:2 Хьюстон ДинамоРотор 21506
0:7 Граффин ВлашимЭксельсиор 16212
0:1 ТурбинаАнжер 14494
0:0 (пен. 2:4) ОкоцимскийЮ.С.Д. 6543
0:2 ГамбургБуррели 18315
3:2 (2:2) КаламатаПолтава 10498
4:1 Тампа Бэй РоудизГронинген 10238
1:5 ЛюфтетариМюнхен-1860 12226
1:2 (1:1) Хапоэль (НИ)Коринтианс 8461
1:1 (пен. 2:4) НиортРоссо Кумамото 7896
2:1 ВаалвейкДанденонг Тандер 19644
0:1 Сенкт-ПёльтенЛюцерн 16266
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Кристал ПэласЙончёпинг 9928
0:2 ЭнергияУйпешт 19558
1:0 ЛиверпульГренобль 6843
2:3 КуритибаБордо 13882
0:1 Килдейр КаунтиДерби Каунти 12504
1:1 (пен. 3:4) КрузейдерсФеренцварош 18656
2:0 АйнтрахтНьюкасл Юнайтед Джетс 19229
0:2 БанфилдМладость (А) 11875
6:0 КаспийВац 14561
2:0 ТомьСК 10 9671
2:0 ДандолкКуинс Юниверсити 15639
4:0 Баник (О)Ювентус (Ц) 8104
2:0 Балликлер КомрадесКубань 9119
1:2 ХогесундВейкхёрст 15695
8:1 ОсерШтутгарт 11300
3:0 ВенецияБоде-Глимт 9270
1:0 ХартсМосс 14424
0:1 КозармишленьНьюэллс Олд Бойз 12639
4:1 КурессаареФигейренсе 9812
0:1 ЭйрдриониансЛокомотив (М) 9481
0:3 ОФИФорест Грин Роверс 16896
0:4 МаастрихтНорт Квинслэнд Фьюри 16626
0:1 Металац (ГМ)Скендербеу 15116
0:0 (пен. 8:9) Реал СосьедадЧелси 7978
3:0 Полесье (Ж)Фремад Амагер 5542
0:1 ЦхинвалиСандефьорд 11893
0:2 ВапрусКовентри Сити 14359
3:2 РайхенауБлэкберн Роверс 15029
3:0 МонтажникМальмё 19707
0:5 ЭстудиантесКуин оф зе Саут 17936
0:3 ГранитКальяри 21746
0:1 ОпаваВитория (С) 18151
5:0 РубинХапоэль (БШ) 7519
5:0 БоавиштаМотор 7250
0:8 ЭнчёпингШвейцария 14247
1:6 ИслочьМолодечно 22737
4:0 Металлист (Х)Канны 8472
2:3 Глазго РейнджерсЛиллестрём 14081
3:0 Кова ПьедадеРадомско 10118
0:1 ПанахаикиКаролина Рэйлхокс 13132
1:0 СтандардАлбирекс Ниигата 5752
1:0 (0:0) Сент-МирренКабинтили 10027
0:1 МедзьНагоя Грампус 19248
2:0 ЛидаСорренто 9342
1:4 Райо ОКСДинамо-Барнаул 8923
0:1 КыранИрони (КШ) 17106
5:1 Ред СтарХам-Кам 11812
1:2 Ист ФайфБереза 10278
0:1 ПястХапоэль (КС) 12849
2:0 ХетафеПенафиэль 4048
0:3 Сарпсборг 08Морейренсе 6879
3:0 ТиранаНафтан 3145
2:0 ЛячиБеллинцона 8103
5:0 ДунайИнститьют 7127
5:1 ГенгамАльбион Роверс 13805
2:0 Б-93Люшня 21001
1:4 Санкт-ПаулиВлёра 10649
9:0 ФейеноордМорава 9328
0:5 Реал Солт ЛэйкКьево 13997
0:1 ЭштрелаСаповнела 10636
2:1 Карвина (К)Корона 15044
2:1 АстерасВест Хэм Юнайтед 14911
1:0 ГранадаГефест 16686
1:0 МандалскамератеКордоба 10686
3:0 Крю ЮнайтедСКВИЧ 14393
1:1 (пен. 6:7) ДСК-ГомельВулверхэмптон Уондерерс 8783
0:1 КарпатыВаско да Гама 12341
2:0 КастриотиПарана 5935
0:6 Бирмингем СитиАнглия 15996
0:0 (пен. 7:8) ФрэйзербургВерона 17130
4:0 ПортуХерес 17281
0:1 Торпедо (Мг)Саган Тосу 7902
1:5 КолубараЛинфилд 10511
1:0 Васланд-БеверенТорпедо (Кт) 6944
2:0 Касима АнтлерсИпсвич Таун 6337
1:0 ТальересВуллонгонг Вулвз 7506
0:3 БангуЭльче 20542
1:2 Хьюм СитиАрминия 19129
8:0 ФламенгоАвиспа Фукуока 10135
1:0 ДЖЕФ ЮнайтедСтарт (К) 13976
0:6 БайконурЖетысу 9491
2:0 БадалонаТарту 7918
1:1 (пен. 4:2) Теннис БоруссияЛоугелл 7996
0:2 УмеоДнепр (Дп) 21983
0:5 ФулхэмЭвертон 10705
2:1 Виссель КобеВена 20761
1:0 ФремМиннесота Юнайтед 9952
4:0 ШербурБелклер Селтик 7311
0:4 Скала (Ст)Брюне 13474
0:1 ХимараАустрия (К) 15338
0:3 АлтайКрутогорье 10513
1:0 Байя (С)Граткорн 13488
0:4 Хапоэль (Ак)Печи 15464
0:1 ПршибрамИнтернасьонал 9291
4:0 ЛокеренАмора 12220
0:4 Депортиво (ЛК)Монахан Юнайтед 14075
0:1 ВолыньМицубиси Мидзусима 21878
3:0 БорисфенШахтёр (Д) 18347
0:9 Иле-СаулетАлькоркон 11876
6:0 ТелеоптикНьюри Сити 10528
0:3 ВарезеЛестер Сити 9233
2:0 Дессел СпортФорталеза 15310
2:0 КазиноГанновер-96 9006
1:0 ХальмстадМанчестер Юнайтед 21600
0:1 ДженоаРапид 17074
3:0 МладаВэсприм 7068
1:2 ХеренвенВюрмла 23960
0:1 АтырауДендер 9231
8:0 МольдеЭстерс 7308
0:8 Гамильтон АкадемикалБогемиан 12743
0:1 АбердинМилан 22071
7:0 ВикингСиена 8591
2:0 РадаСент Францис 5187
2:1 НАКТун 8641
1:1 (пен. 4:2) Ред БуллКеррик Ренджерс 17028
0:1 Фарм ЮнайтедТвенте 12611
0:5 МинскЛимаведи 21349
1:0 ПолимльеСток Сити 12881
1:3 (1:1) Динамо (ЧБ)Кортрейк 9594
2:1 БабельсбергДукла (П) 13520
1:0 Сантос (С)Олимпо 17222
4:1 НьюкаслКсамакс 12171
0:2 БохумВлазния 9947
8:0 Слайго РоверсПатронато 8036
0:1 ВоленКамаз 16697
0:0 (пен. 3:4) БёчАда 14121
3:2 (2:2) АнгелхольмОломоуц 18263
3:0 ЯблонецВождовац 9456
3:1 ГорнякСанта-Круз 16788
3:1 Форт Лодердейл СтрайкерсАкадемия Пушкаша 10718
1:0 Токио ВердиСпеция 13297
1:0 КьяссоНорвич Сити 4795
3:0 Спартак (М)Гурник (Л) 7649
0:7 КанберраСпартак (Нр) 15565
2:0 (0:0) РёуфоссЛокомотив (Лп) 6632
0:0 (пен. 3:1) Сони СендайВорскла 15299
0:2 ПьяченцаБалтика 7512
0:4 ВиборгФиорентина 7159
0:1 Виктория (П)Берсхот-Вилрейк 12387
1:0 Аустрия (Л)Руан 7154
0:1 Хелмонд СпортСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 6745
0:0 (пен. 4:5) КраснодарЮве Стабия 18648
2:6 ГленторанКринс 20281
0:1 ТрансПари Сен-Жермен 9980
0:3 ИртышАлен 13515
0:2 Маккаби (ТА)Расинг (А) 14412
4:0 МозырьНоршелланн 8907
1:3 ХаштадТобол 11723
1:1 (пен. 3:5) АтлиГётеборг 7630
1:3 Симидзу Эс-ПалсКрумкачы 16012
6:0 МальоркаХапоэль (ПТ) 11953
1:0 ГрамозиКлайд 10115
2:0 КечкеметНаутико 7161
1:0 ТелстарЦСКА (А) 7528
1:0 Адмира ВаккерЭльва 12740
8:0 КилмарнокРосс Каунти 12232
0:1 МонсМидтьюлланд 17683
6:0 ШелбурнЛимерик 8056
4:0 Гайнаре ТотториФортуна (С) 7875
4:0 МаритимуАтлетико Минейро 20514
6:1 ЮргорденСкури 14466
0:2 ЧихураВиль 11304
3:0 Сиэттл СаундерсАрмадейл 9623
0:10 Хапоэль (И)Данбойн 12333
0:7 Коламбус КрюКалев (Тл) 15129
0:2 МАС ТаборскоПеруджа 9104
1:1 (пен. 6:7) Нью-Инглэнд РеволюшнИпатинга 6035
1:6 ДумбартонОстровец 19469
2:0 КроссмолинаБейтар Тель-Авив Рамла 12300
2:0 ОлесундФрибург 5622
3:0 СибирьМайами 6548
1:1 (пен. 3:4) ФредрикстадКазинцбарцикай 8155
8:0 КраковияГоу Ахед Иглс 11196
2:0 ЧиттаделлаСтад Ньон 4621
0:1 Унион (Б)Хакоах 18850
0:4 АроукаДинамо (Бт) 7735
0:1 АсколиНымме Калью 22856
0:4 ИнвернессГрузия 14844
4:3 (3:3) ДольцанФаренсе 13625
2:1 Ирони (РШ)Кёге 18872
0:3 Арис (С)Лёвен 9351
5:0 ТигреГородея 8202
2:1 Лос-Анджелес ГэлэксиХапоэль (Ашк) 7033
3:0 Астон ВиллаВИТ-Джорджия 9251
2:0 КатаньяОФК (Бл) 8299
0:2 Аделаида ЮнайтедХалл Сити 18497
0:2 ОддКолорадо Рэпидз 6478
0:9 АшдодКоаф Юнайтед 14264
0:2 ФолкиркФинн Харпс 7579
0:5 АлбпетролФорвард 13463
1:4 Стирлинг АльбионРочестер Риноз 13899
0:4 КасторьяВиймси 11847
0:1 Сомбатей ХаладашЛарн 11233
8:0 Лас-ПальмасСтомил 9588
1:0 Брэй УондерерсСолноки 9734
1:0 РекреативоРосарио Сентраль 9667
0:2 ШопронТорпедо (М) 7423
3:0 КастельонТюмень 11598
0:5 Дьори ЭТОБарановичи 21563
3:0 СилькеборгКопенгаген 10012
0:3 ИверияКрылья Советов 20989
0:4 КолеяжИстр 11105
5:0 ФлуминенсеБекешчаба 8627
5:0 ЭрзениКалифея 11660
3:1 Мельбурн ВикториФастав 9884
0:0 (пен. 5:3) Дублин СитиСелтик 15060
1:0 ХалкидаШинник 20485
1:1 (пен. 9:8) Локомотив (Й)Барса 10488
2:0 ЦегледиСавойя 5728
0:1 КлермонКарл Цейсс 11860
1:0 Гройтер ФюртРусенборг 14190
2:3 (2:2) БроммапойкарнаВолеренга 12812
0:9 Градец КраловеНафтетари 15638
0:3 ВитессКальмар 16855
2:1 ЭльбасаниРаднички (Н) 10229
0:7 Аякс ЛаснамяэМарилья 22265
9:0 СулориБраге 13728
5:0 Дунганнон СвифтсШахтёр (К) 11591
6:0 МайнцСан Лоренсо 12341
0:5 БангорДинамо (Бр) 11944
0:3 ЭшпиньюТокусима Вортис 7471
0:1 ТаразФлота 20980
0:2 ВальядолидОлимпик (М) 18219
0:3 ПегасусЭспаньол 21354
1:2 (1:1) Донегал СелтикАмкар 16397
2:1 БолоньяАйзенштадт 14143
2:3 ФрайбургСКА-Хабаровск 25321
0:3 КатовицеДискоболия 12054
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Кастлебар СелтикБулат АМТ 9544
5:0 ИоникосЖувентуд 9711
7:0 МессинаБрэдфорд Сити 4562
10:0 ГанзаАлания 6827
7:1 ПалермоСент-Этьен 13189
1:2 ШпиттальАк Булак 10997
0:1 (0:0) ХеллерупЮвентус (Т) 13524
1:0 ФерманаУсти-над-Лабем 8016
0:9 УтрехтЯпония 15747
1:1 (пен. 4:5) АндерлехтКуинс Парк 16047
11:0 ВестерлоАльта 9577
2:1 Металлург (Д)Кызылжар 11354
9:1 ШарлеруаДьошдьор 11350
2:2 (пен. 6:5) ЛисбурнРадник 17123
2:1 ВертикальТаврия 20973
0:2 (0:0) ВаттенсШаффгаузен 20802
3:0 ВинтертурУиган Атлетик 7754
4:0 Фортуна (В)Славия (Пр) 14201
4:0 ЛадаСпарта (П) 13674
0:5 КиккерсКонкордия 17688
0:2 КлайполеАмьен 8745
1:1 (пен. 3:4) БИИКЭммен 8069
0:5 Хэмилтон ОлимпикВысочина 12683
1:0 ПоградециВест Бромвич Альбион 13418
1:0 ФредерицияЗволле 11327
0:2 Маккаби (БШ)Дижон 9367
0:4 ЗалаэгерсегЯннина 10780
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Ники ВолуРайо Вальекано 18566
1:2 БрабрандНоррчёпинг 10812
2:1 Блэктаун СитиГифу 18848
0:1 Теспа КусацуПрестон Норт Энд 16144
0:2 АхарнаикосБлаублитз Акита 17816
3:0 ТреллеборгХатван 11031
0:5 ОшмяныСпартак (Сем) 17746
3:0 ГомельжелдортрансТулуза 10707
0:4 Голд Коуст ЮнайтедУэксфорд 21503
3:0 Шеффилд ЮнайтедДнепр (Мг) 6128
0:6 СандецьяЗандхаузен 11978
0:7 ГонведНотодден 15748
3:1 ЛегионШукура 13257
0:3 ВёрглЛариса 16714
2:0 Ваккер ТирольЛюнгбю 10718
0:4 НайкобингРюкю 7890
0:1 Брисбен РоарСошо 14106
0:0 (пен. 7:6) Янг БойзБрондбю 12037
0:5 Куинз Парк РейнджерсСпортинг (Л) 16274
1:0 (0:0) КайсарМаккаби (ПТ) 12783
1:1 (пен. 8:9) Падерборн-07Нант 12799
0:2 БюлисХартлпул Юнайтед 13945
0:5 ЭсбергСарагоса 16381
4:0 Нива (Т)Инди Элевен 10301
0:7 ГАИСТарвас 9699
0:4 Арсенал (Ср)Брюгге 13594
1:3 (1:1) ЗаряКан 10529
2:0 ДармштадтНецеча 14192
2:1 Флора (Т)Хаммарбю 7770
1:0 Черноморец (О)Эмполи 8442
1:0 БаварияРичмонд 27923
0:0 (пен. 2:3) МариупольСент-Жилуаз 11154
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ХоэнемсСалернитана 10509
3:0 Раднички (П)Валенсия 14234
1:2 Динамо (К)Чезена 23843
2:0 ЛандскрунаОвьедо 17345
4:0 НавалЛе Монт 4702
2:1 (1:1) ПанилиакосДинамо (Мн) 16261
2:1 Звезда (К)Лидс Юнайтед 8984
0:3 БронсхойКиото Санга 9071
3:0 Сентрал Коуст МаринерсБеселидья 7451
0:0 (пен. 4:2) НаполиТулевик 9983
2:0 Спартак (Нл)Хапоэль (ТА) 10509
5:0 МонцаХапоэль (Г) 13830
0:1 БуковинаШвайнфурт 12417
1:1 (0:0) (пен. 4:5) СельтаХельсингборг 12340
0:1 МехеленКорк Сити 13796
0:1 Полесье (К)Боржоми 10811
9:0 ХоброАлма-Ата 8018
6:0 БайтерекБаник (С) 11988
0:0 (пен. 5:4) БаракальдоДонкастер Роверс 11208
0:2 Оукли КаннонсАК Ждановичи 8649
0:5 Хайберниан (Э)Челябинск 12030
4:1 ТриестинаБадэн 17838
0:1 (0:0) СлогаОкжетпес 13618
4:0 ПортсмутБове 9210
1:0 АкжайыкАнтверпен 8882
3:1 РеджинаСпартак (Тм) 21901
0:2 ПолонияРеал 14628
2:3 СкьёльдИмерети 7060
2:1 ВитебскНоттингем Форест 9708
1:2 ИлисиакосАталанта 10972
0:6 Партик ТислБарселона (Б) 14781
7:0 ГрецияДебрецен 9000
0:1 АвешСпартак (Шк) 6617
3:1 ВарриорГавр 14962
3:2 (2:2) ЖлобинЛеванте 6512
6:1 ОболоньМТК 11770
0:1 БейтарЧарльтон Атлетик 13765
1:3 (1:1) БрешиаОтвидаберг 18413
2:0 ЭшторилТур 10168
1:0 ХондаДордрехт 19531
0:1 (0:0) Дерри СитиМурсия 16507
4:0 ИраклисАлтона Мэджик 17529
0:2 АлеманнияДейнзе 5771
2:1 ГолландияДинамо (Тл) 9000
0:6 АкадемискФакел 14650
1:1 (пен. 3:5) ТромсёХейделберг Юнайтед 21290
0:3 Одиши 1919Лугано 7823
4:1 ФирстГагра 9742
0:2 БразильенсеКоулрейн 11142
0:3 Хапоэль (Р)Сан Пауло 15080
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Баллинамаллард ЮнайтедГринок Мортон 17471
3:1 Манчестер СитиСогндаль 6961
1:1 (пен. 1:3) Днепр (Р)Урава Редс 18600
0:1 Сент Патрикс АтлетикАполония 19395
2:3 (2:2) СопотХорсенс 16393
2:4 Каталлер ТоямаУайт Стар 17456
0:2 МьёльбюПройссен Мюнстер 19753
1:0 Тоттенхэм ХотспурПаниониос 11118
3:2 (2:2) ЛионБёрнли 5673
2:4 АрауШальке-04 20624
1:0 ДуисбургАмур 19420
8:0 БогемиансЧикаго Фаир 8675
4:1 ЦСКА (М)Данди Юнайтед 9846
0:0 (пен. 7:6) ЧСК ПивараВитория (Ст) 7287
0:1 Нива (В)Ома Таун 23846
0:1 (0:0) СинджеличСанкт Галлен 13827
2:0 Данфермлайн АтлетикКонсадоле Саппоро 9696
0:2 Джексонвиль АрмадаСКА 13851
1:3 Динамо (Др)Хапоэль (РГ) 13251
2:1 ПриозерьеЛилль 14046
0:3 СморгоньБолтон Уондерерс 13604
6:0 Инсбрук ВестБней Йехуда 12500
0:2 ВиртонОлимпия (Э) 12343
0:4 Шэмрок РоверсОлимпи 15375
0:10 ЛегияГойяс 13513
0:3 НациональСокол 8300
8:0 НансиТыхы 9562
4:0 Колхети (П)Звезда-БГУ 7503
4:0 Химик (Сг)Ванфоре Кофу 10354
0:6 ЛеччеСталь (А) 11507
3:0 Норчи ДинамоэлиДиСи Юнайтед 11797
2:2 (пен. 5:3) ЕвлеВиченца 12172
0:9 Сидней ОлимпикЛашын 8414
0:3 АяччоАДО Ден Хааг 11967
0:2 КрузейроСаарбрюкен 6934
0:0 (пен. 4:5) МачваПайде 12748
0:1 ВыруШейд Осло 8945
0:2 ЯрвеНью-Йорк Ред Буллс 15167
0:0 (пен. 4:2) СьонДен Бош 7774
0:3 СаламанкаСеркль Брюгге 7915
1:0 Санфречче ХиросимаУдинезе 11769
6:1 ДелемонУракан 5213
3:4 РеннВенло 17575
2:0 (0:0) ЭгриЭребру 8485
2:1 ТориноНествед 24056
0:6 УотфордСпартак (Суб) 12352
0:4 РодаЭгалео 16005
2:1 ВислаВерес 21239
2:0 Сатерлэнд ШарксГелиос 7910
2:0 Йорк СитиВолга 19760
0:2 КлифтонвилльВиллем II 14548
0:3 ЛанусТаранто 7585
2:3 ДалласАугсбург 11901
3:0 Арсенал (Т)Сампдория 11082
0:3 АмикаШеффилд Уэнсдей 9114
2:1 (1:1) ПарквиллаДинамо (СПб) 10202
1:3 Байер (Л)Мерани 10353
3:2 АлкмаарЯвор 14326
9:1 ГомельАИС 17982
3:2 (2:2) АлверстоунЗноймо 15765
0:2 Зенит-ИжевскАЕК 19741
1:0 Бейра МарАвай 11322
5:1 ГремиоНЕК 25321
4:1 Эйр ЮнайтедКёльн 8147
0:2 АкратитосПашинг 7884
1:1 (пен. 4:2) Ривер ПлэйтЭйбар 6837
3:1 Торпедо (Мн)Бари 15738
2:3 ПортадаунАрсенал (Л) 20778
4:1 МонпельеНумансия 9679
1:1 (пен. 7:8) ПалмейрасНью-Йорк Сити 15116
0:4 Чарльстон БэттериСиони 20331
1:2 ИнджияВидеотон 19639
0:2 ЛорьянГрассхоппер 17949
0:0 (пен. 3:5) Маарду ЛМПартизани 6403
1:1 (пен. 5:3) КайзерслаутернБенбридж Таун 9898
2:0 ВАКМетц 8668
3:0 Фортуна (Д)Портимоненсе 15605
3:0 Коб РамблерсБастия 7937
2:1 ЛьерсТенерифе 9427
0:3 Мельбурн СитиБелшина 6489
2:0 ЭвианФранкфурт 9530
0:4 ЭгнатияМидлсбро 10213
7:0 Сталь (К)Херствилл Загреб 10236
0:1 СундсваллАтлетико Рафаэла 16037
0:5 РозендалВейле 14200
4:0 МаттерсбургСекция 15315
2:0 Мэнли ЮнайтедЗестафони 11090
1:0 ХоффенхаймХельсингёр 9367
2:1 ШиофокБней Эйлат 7766
2:3 ИрбисАрдс 11182
5:2 Питтсбург РиверхаундсТитан 15923
1:0 АстанаВойводина (НС) 16340
0:2 Химнасия и ЭсгримаСтрасбург 7458
0:5 РакоциПарраматта 16950
0:5 БельграноТеута 12408
0:2 Индепендьенте (А)Тюбеке 13099
0:4 Нови ПазарБулонь 13342
4:0 ЛокарноАстана-1964 12193
3:1 СловацкоСедан 11855
1:0 Спартак (Кп)Одра 5505
2:1 БотафогоИлирия 10950
0:4 БрестЭдамстаун Роузбадз 16950
0:6 ВашашОденсе 10596
0:1 ДегерфорсЭльфсборг 11944
1:6 Америка (РП)Осиповичи 16632
0:5 ОссАкадемика 6140
0:0 (пен. 4:2) Бока ХуниорсАрма Сити 16204
3:0 ШаторуАГФ 9997
1:0 Пролетер (НС)Панаитоликос 12569
3:0 АлавесРязань 11297
0:9 АнжиАлазани (Г) 12903
5:0 АлверкаРиу Аве 12185
1:2 ДанделаХапоэль (Х) 20125
0:1 АйкаЛуч-Энергия 16163
2:4 АльмерияОлстюкке 14719
4:2 Сент-ТруйденКрю Александра 12099
2:1 СожНефтяник 10477
6:0 ПартизанДинамо (Тб) 16121
0:3 Де ГрафсхапРединг 8613
5:1 ФламуртариБорац 15699
0:6 ПаленсияРось 14788
2:1 КолонСмолевичи-СТИ 8481
2:1 ВитковицеМетро Старз 9873
0:5 Унион (СФ)Модена 15758
0:4 ИнгольштадтДжубило Ивата 15250
4:0 ЛодзьСлоним 6662
0:2 ОрдабасыРандерс 7634
1:0 Смедерево 1924Сабуртало 8058
1:2 ФалькенбергЧеркасский Днепр 14457
2:0 КладноВласина 11934
0:7 Атлетико (Л)Рад 10378
3:1 Боруссия (М)Волна 7343
0:2 ШлёнскПАОК 17857
1:0 Интер (М)Португеза 15872
5:0 ВердерФорфар Атлетик 12684
3:4 ВартаГодой-Крус 16423
1:1 (пен. 3:5) ШтурмЛелле 14214
4:1 Аллоа АтлетикБентли Гринз 11060
0:2 (0:0) Жемчужина (О)Арсенал (К) 6755
1:0 Динамо (М)Саутгемптон 12588
3:1 ОФК (Н)Голуэй Юнайтед 18097
0:1 Жил ВисентеЧерноморец (Н) 17605
0:3 Химик (Дз)Стрёмсгодсет 14029
0:1 ОршаКлецк 5694
2:4 (2:2) Локомотив (Тб)Ассириска 21060
0:5 ЛехМаккаби (УАФ) 14328
2:0 ГурияМаккаби (Н) 14267
0:1 Спортинг Канзас СитиЗбройовка 6601
2:1 АркаАякс (А) 14654
1:0 Атлетико АргентиноДесна 10899
3:0 Боруссия (Д)Ритзинг 9310
1:0 Зенит (СПб)Атлетико Паранаенсе 17796
3:0 АвеллиноРэйт Роверс 12227
0:5 ВисадусМонако 11043
0:1 Црвена ЗвездаАкассусо 10662
0:1 Лос-АнджелесЮи 9268
3:1 АтромитосФландрия 11542
0:4 Х&В ВелдерсОлимпия (Г) 13159
1:2 НиколаевМерцхали 19791
0:1 ВильярреалСлован (Л) 11525
2:1 СегедБетис 9042
3:0 Олимпик (Д)Дрохеда Юнайтед 6784
0:8 ЭкибастузБлэкпул 13292
0:1 Калев (Сл)Сантос (Т) 10077
6:1 НиццаКайрат 11141
3:1 ПумаОрландо Сити 16993
0:0 (пен. 4:5) ТатабаньяХеккен 18558
4:0 МарбельяВарнсдорф 13400
2:0 Спарта (Р)Люн 11938
1:0 ЛьвовРид 9293
0:0 (пен. 2:4) ЗугдидиУрал 8843
1:4 Ирони (Б)Меппен 9773
0:0 (пен. 4:2) КристаллМойола Парк 9311
0:4 ТукуманОсасуна 10613
1:0 ЛеобенРасинг (С) 11390
1:4 СёндерийскеНью-Йорк Космос 10199
1:1 (пен. 4:3) Архентинос ХуниорсМаккаби Ахи 11867
0:3 Этуаль-КаружТеплице 5644
1:2 ФаунаБоа 8639
0:4 БазельГленавон 17984
1:2 КомоСпартак (Кс) 6093
0:3 Атланта ЮнайтедДинамо (Тр) 12264
2:2 (пен. 9:8) ЛансТомори 20624
4:0 МалагаХапоэль (РЦ) 9326
1:0 Виктория ЖижковАИК 15999
2:0 ЛациоСпортинг (Х) 5342
7:1 СигмаНеман 15810
0:2 ШотцСерветт 8756
2:1 БрантвудАтлон Таун 10912
0:2 ВестеросВитория (Г) 13521
0:2 СамтредияСтокпорт Каунти 10275
0:4 БелененсишВидзев 13879
0:5 БАТЭПортлэнд Тимберс 16371
2:1 (1:1) Хапоэль Бней ЛодЕнисей 12126
0:4 ВальдхофТорпедо-БелАЗ 14992
3:0 КарлсруэПардубице 20660
2:0 ПортугалияОстенде 9000
0:7 ХаммеРома 20756
0:1 Велес СарсфилдЮниорс 9500
3:0 ХёнефоссМессиниакос 13397
7:1 КонгсвингерАктобе 7349
1:1 (пен. 2:4) ЮнгшилеВарзим 16557
0:1 АлтахРостов 14983
4:0 ЛавальОлимпия (В) 8168
0:3 Колхети (Хб)Таммека 13809