Расписание игр

товарищеский матч

тур-8, 08.06.2018

Счет Клубы Зрители
2:1 АргентинаЧехия 9000
3:1 БернМиллуолл 14968
8:0 ЛозаннаХимки 24089
0:1 Мито ХоллихокСлуцк 15010
1:1 (пен. 3:5) Химик (Ст)Маккаби (Х) 13585
0:2 Израиль-ЮПасуш де Феррейра 9000
2:0 Металлург (З)Швейцария-Ю 21213
0:0 (пен. 8:7) ФарерыБеса 9000
6:0 Уотерфорд ЮнайтедБрага 38000
0:1 БронсхойБельграно 8811
1:2 КёльнЦСКА (А) 7093
3:1 КазахстанШахтёр (Д) 9000
2:4 (2:2) ЛюнгбюРюкю 13578
1:2 ТурНефтяник 13267
3:0 ДижонГагра 6414
1:4 НаутикоМорейренсе 7057
3:0 АмурБереза 10181
2:1 БарановичиМарилья 27006
0:3 Сарпсборг 08Вест Бромвич Альбион 8218
8:0 БельгияКрумкачы 9000
5:0 ЗандхаузенМозервелл 13065
1:5 Нови ПазарМессина 10947
0:2 АяччоАустрия (К) 10571
1:0 Байя (С)Читтаделла 11821
0:3 ЗемунПума 17596
6:0 ШарлеруаДрохеда Юнайтед 9804
0:2 КлайдВикинг 10644
0:3 ДискоболияБогемиан 16920
0:3 Брэй УондерерсОлимпик (Т) 11794
0:1 ЭвианВулверхэмптон Уондерерс 12706
0:1 КроссмолинаЛокарно 17622
0:0 (пен. 5:6) АйзенштадтИрони (Б) 10479
0:2 Гамильтон АкадемикалАрдс 10058
0:9 Стад НьонДнепр (Дп) 13127
0:2 Ипсвич ТаунЛорьян 15092
0:1 ЗаряЭксельсиор 12303
6:0 НоррчёпингБаракальдо 18209
0:3 МораваЛёвен 8133
3:0 Хьюстон ДинамоАтлетико Минейро 20317
0:2 Атлетико (Л)Выру 8044
1:2 (1:1) МидтьюлландПеруджа 11626
0:1 АвайСентрал Коуст Маринерс 13818
0:1 БабельсбергТампа Бэй Роудиз 12716
4:0 Инсбрук ВестМаккаби (Н) 11290
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ФорталезаСаповнела 10272
6:0 Боруссия (Д)Патронато 7972
0:2 КоронаРенн 16081
0:4 ХорсенсАлверка 19526
0:4 Граффин ВлашимМозырь 13877
0:1 ДСК-ГомельСони Сендай 12511
2:0 ОденсеОсасуна 9532
1:5 Рэйт РоверсНива (Т) 9857
0:3 ОддЧеркасский Днепр 8124
1:1 (пен. 9:10) Этуаль-КаружБекешчаба 5853
0:5 ЦегледиФортуна (В) 14819
1:2 (1:1) ГремиоВитория (С) 20586
1:3 ГелиосКаталлер Тояма 9741
0:8 АшдодЦСКА (М) 13794
2:1 ЭшторилТобол 14612
0:8 СтомилПартизан 17161
1:0 ЛиллестрёмБёрнли 5146
3:2 (2:2) Витория (Г)Блэкпул 13563
0:2 Корк СитиГерта 15351
3:0 Консадоле СаппороФрибург 6030
3:4 (3:3) НациональРеал Сосьедад 7965
4:0 Арма СитиАроука 8942
0:2 АльтаШелбурн 11271
0:4 Брэдфорд СитиВарзим 10072
2:1 Зенит (СПб)Б-93 24379
4:0 ЛилльФиорентина 10794
1:2 СтрасбургФермана 5508
0:2 РеймсФортуна (Д) 14441
0:1 ЮиЭйпен 17897
2:0 ХоффенхаймКсамакс 11032
2:0 МиланАдмира Ваккер 11870
3:2 МонпельеПолесье (Ж) 14785
0:3 КайсарАДО Ден Хааг 19959
4:0 БолоньяНайкобинг 7764
0:4 ХатванВолен 14627
1:6 Уиган АтлетикСкендербеу 10203
3:0 МандалскамератеАстана-1964 11920
0:2 ЭйбарХонда 16321
1:0 Велес СарсфилдНорвич Сити 6309
2:1 ФландрияЭстерс 4386
2:0 АнжерЗволле 13142
0:6 ГётеборгВидзев 16184
2:1 ХартсОрландо Сити 13092
3:0 (0:0) ЯворШпитталь 8754
1:2 ЖлобинЗестафони 7365
0:6 ВэспримДандела 11503
1:2 КазиноСеркль Брюгге 12066
0:8 БразильенсеГент 15969
0:7 ФаставСигма 18468
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Форест Грин РоверсБрешиа 17372
0:5 ТыхыМеталац (ГМ) 14283
4:1 ГомельРёуфосс 16791
1:10 Младость (А)Триестина 14009
0:1 Ак БулакАустрия (Л) 9765
1:2 Смолевичи-СТИСлайго Роверс 15829
0:4 ГородеяИверия 7839
0:2 Форфар АтлетикТвенте 8306
3:0 ДЖЕФ ЮнайтедХоэнемс 14231
0:2 ЗбройовкаВерона 10277
2:1 (1:1) НюрнбергТюбеке 10510
4:1 Динамо (Бт)Лех 6493
4:0 ГрассхопперАлен 19724
1:0 ЮниорсРадомско 8100
1:2 ЭвертонШеффилд Уэнсдей 7969
5:0 Ирони (РШ)Козармишлень 21190
10:0 Динамо-БарнаулАнжи 4559
0:2 АмьенМехелен 17296
0:0 (пен. 4:3) ПечиЛодзь 20350
0:6 ХаммеЛисбурн 18407
3:1 Дунганнон СвифтсВысочина 17911
0:2 БёчТаммека 14706
3:0 МарбельяМосс 14106
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ВенгрияЛокомотив (Тб) 9000
0:1 Блэкберн РоверсКальмар 12881
0:2 БрестСельта 14495
1:1 (пен. 3:4) ГефестПортсмут 18758
1:6 СолнокиСампдория 12713
5:0 Касива РейсолАлбирекс Ниигата 8964
5:0 ШвейцарияВаско да Гама 9000
1:3 Расинг (А)Арсенал (Л) 22192
3:1 РуселареМонахан Юнайтед 15194
4:1 РанхеймЭштрела 13964
0:4 РакоциКан 13106
2:1 УфаСантос (Т) 11947
0:2 ОФК (Н)Младость (Л) 16386
1:0 Расинг (С)Ада 10935
2:1 Динамо (Тр)Томори 24106
1:0 БрондбюКасима Антлерс 10471
0:1 СерветтВильярреал 14654
1:2 (1:1) Сент-ТруйденРаднички (Б) 15485
1:6 Динамо (Бр)Франция 17506
0:5 АльбинолеффеЛюцерн 18991
0:2 Калев (Сл)Эйр Юнайтед 11322
0:5 ЗугдидиСент Патрикс Атлетик 14444
1:3 Байер (Л)Жил Висенте 13551
1:2 Торпедо (М)Шинник 12630
5:0 ЛиворноХайберниан (Э) 11972
0:4 ПаранаЛюшня 12885
0:1 Америка (РП)Локомотив (Й) 9099
0:1 Саннес УльфТокио 9954
1:2 Ю.С.Д.СК 10 9288
0:3 ВарезеКраковия 14262
7:0 ЭспаньолСомбатей Халадаш 10573
6:0 ОпаваСелтик 16567
0:1 Финн ХарпсЛокомотив (М) 8199
1:0 АполонияАссириска 14859
2:0 Санкт ГалленТранс 12123
8:0 МераниЧикаго Фаир 6939
0:2 ТартуТромсё 10658
0:1 ЯрвеБолтон Уондерерс 12536
0:5 ИртышКамаз 12657
0:0 (пен. 2:4) ТулевикКатовице 7313
1:2 ГаврАкассусо 9257
1:0 СёндерийскеФремад Амагер 6106
4:0 ЯннинаПолтава 10463
0:2 Хапоэль (ТА)Лашын 14510
3:1 РайхенауХапоэль (ПТ) 11619
0:2 АрмадейлМаарду ЛМ 7955
3:1 ВенлоКристал Пэлас 10983
0:2 АлтахСпарта (Р) 9956
4:0 ТориноУсти-над-Лабем 10668
1:2 РодосКуритиба 14154
0:0 (пен. 4:5) ПардубицеМальмё 18088
1:0 ВёрглКьяссо 8954
0:9 БеллинцонаКастельон 17000
0:0 (пен. 5:6) Берсхот-ВилрейкЛос-Анджелес Гэлэкси 9612
1:2 ПайдеАталанта 10203
0:2 СморгоньОлимпо 14273
1:3 КортрейкИстр 11827
0:1 (0:0) Смедерево 1924Дила 17722
1:1 (пен. 4:3) Атлетико РафаэлаУдинезе 10661
3:0 Нива (В)Форт Лодердейл Страйкерс 10343
1:2 Арсенал (Ср)Сток Сити 13664
1:3 Динамо (ЧБ)Мачва 10543
0:2 КабинтилиОлимпиакос 7996
7:0 СербияЭсберг 9000
0:1 Олимпия (В)Спартак (Кп) 5388
2:0 (0:0) Олимпия (Г)Хобро 15518
1:0 (0:0) Мэнли ЮнайтедВолеренга 14299
3:0 ЕвлеМессиниакос 10747
0:9 Инди ЭлевенВапрус 13020
1:2 ГанзаЭйндховен 15983
3:0 Сев. ИрландияСошо 9000
0:12 АтырауАнглия 12295
2:4 Маккаби (БШ)Балтика 11096
0:2 СинджеличМедзь 12297
0:0 (пен. 2:4) БоаХимара 9433
3:0 Шальке-04Броммапойкарна 13712
3:0 Калев (Тл)Саутгемптон 10136
1:3 АнгелхольмБорисфен 24086
0:4 ОвьедоМицубиси Мидзусима 21630
7:0 ХальмстадСент Францис 9097
0:1 МАС ТаборскоКуинс Юниверсити 9676
1:5 Джерси ЭкспрессВердер 16965
0:6 КолеяжКилдейр Каунти 10882
0:8 ХаммарбюБулонь 10105
4:0 МурсияКыран 16069
4:0 Шэмрок РоверсРеал Солт Лэйк 9529
0:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед ДжетсАвеллино 15056
1:0 Ависпа ФукуокаКоб Рамблерс 10819
1:0 (0:0) Торпедо (Мн)Саншайн Коуст 14303
3:0 СеданДебрецен 16418
1:0 (0:0) Сан-МартинАльмерия 10846
0:2 ШопронЛугано 8524
0:3 Одиши 1919Дунай 13529
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ВлазнияНАК 10965
0:3 Ден БошКладно 6153
0:4 БейтарГорняк 13371
0:1 Вуллонгонг ВулвзБалликлер Комрадес 12306
2:1 ДендерПортугалия 16766
0:4 ПршибрамНорчи Динамоэли 16549
3:0 Спартак (Тм)Авеш 7227
5:0 РеалЭйрдрионианс 11808
0:5 ТеплицеШатору 12591
1:0 (0:0) Янг БойзПегасус 15798
0:4 ФолкиркХельсингборг 11179
0:1 Днепр (Мг)ДиСи Юнайтед 8964
0:12 ОдраАрсенал (К) 10279
0:1 Знамя ТрудаАякс Ласнамяэ 18376
2:0 СоколЛидс Юнайтед 9310
2:1 АлькорконКлермон 13599
0:4 АкадемикаОлимпи 16817
0:4 ЛеганесХалкида 21950
0:0 (пен. 7:8) Мельбурн ВикториВанфоре Кофу 11001
4:0 ЭгнатияАмика 8388
0:1 ПартизаниЛюфтетари 8042
3:0 ЛансФулхэм 12340
2:0 Луч (Мн)Сент-Джонстон 14456
0:2 КристаллГлазго Рейнджерс 12881
2:3 Сатерлэнд ШарксКаламата 12918
2:1 ПортуЧарльтон Атлетик 17387
0:7 ЭшпиньюСКВИЧ 10547
0:5 СабурталоВолга 13121
8:0 ВаленсияНафтан 4426
2:0 ВестерлоЮве Стабия 18040
3:0 БаварияТорпедо (Кт) 12006
0:0 (пен. 3:4) Хапоэль (КС)Эмполи 12537
1:2 (1:1) Хапоэль (Х)Ред Стар 21273
4:0 НьюкаслОрша 5305
0:9 ВиборгМаттерсбург 13160
0:2 КордобаРостов 14006
0:4 МоторЛьерс 9717
2:3 АндерлехтПАОК 16644
0:2 КопенгагенМаастрихт 14768
2:0 Звезда (К)Калифея 8496
0:2 (0:0) ФредрикстадЭгри 13339
0:3 РусенборгАйнтрахт 20577
0:2 БрабрандБоруссия (М) 9509
4:5 (4:4) Маккаби (УАФ)Эгалео 20345
0:4 Градец КраловеФаренсе 11649
0:5 Раднички (Н)Сож 19295
0:2 Баник (О)Островец 14130
4:0 ПанахаикиЭльбасани 10872
4:0 Данфермлайн АтлетикФредериция 10989
0:0 (пен. 3:4) Брисбен РоарРад 15064
0:3 Хапоэль (Р)Панатинаикос 11016
4:0 ВильСьон 12597
4:1 БАТЭФауна 8458
0:2 ОФК (Бл)Ритзинг 7184
1:0 Данденонг ТандерРода 8402
1:0 ОболоньСевилья 11350
4:0 Бирмингем СитиАИК 14934
0:6 Динамо (Др)Алазани (Г) 16263
0:5 ЛимерикЛион 7892
0:8 Хапоэль (Ашк)Дессел Спорт 8658
1:0 Хелмонд СпортЛе Монт 5138
2:1 Ле МанБока Хуниорс 9693
0:5 ЭкибастузВолынь 15706
0:0 (пен. 3:5) НецечаКоринтианс 8815
0:3 АлверстоунБейра Мар 19052
0:3 СловацкоВейкхёрст 20733
5:2 Нымме КальюМолодечно 27014
6:0 ГолландияЙончёпинг 9000
5:0 ВолендамДанди 13452
2:1 (1:1) ДордрехтЛацио 14694
0:1 Крю АлександраМонако 10278
0:1 ПармаМерцхали 20653
0:6 ТаразВиллем II 16542
1:0 ВинтертурСпартак (М) 16530
1:2 (1:1) Динамо (СПб)Портадаун 13416
2:1 ЛидаВена 16228
0:3 ТенерифеДанбойн 22167
1:0 Карвина (К)Вольфсбург 10697
3:0 РеджинаСан Пауло 22475
3:0 НоршелланнАлания 7486
0:1 ПриозерьеБастия 8565
0:8 Сидней ОлимпикСталь (А) 8699
2:0 МонтажникКомо 7556
5:0 РоссияВитковице 9000
7:0 КарпатыБоде-Глимт 9046
3:0 Токио ВердиСанкт-Паули 9180
0:3 Торпедо (Мг)Урал 6978
3:0 ГомельжелдортрансСибирь 10917
0:3 ГонведОлимпик (М) 13681
5:0 ГранитДнепр (Р) 13566
2:0 ПСВСпортинг (Х) 7402
0:0 (пен. 5:4) НиколаевДандолк 22571
1:0 Раднички (П)Осиповичи 21631
1:0 ТеутаГанновер-96 9920
3:2 (1:1) Войводина (НС)Тирана 9058
3:3 (пен. 4:3) ВертикальФирст 16183
6:0 БеларусьПалмейрас 9000
1:1 (пен. 5:4) ЛандскрунаВорскла 11023
3:0 КьевоВолна 5888
0:2 ГифуГамбург 15230
4:0 БотафогоРосс Каунти 9739
0:1 (0:0) Росарио СентральСент-Миррен 13832
3:1 Рочестер РинозАльбион Роверс 18738
0:2 БанфилдГенк 12977
4:0 Маккаби АхиТукуман 9447
0:3 Аделаида ЮнайтедСулори 13835
5:0 Пролетер (НС)Витория (Ст) 6957
6:0 ПоградециИнтернасьонал 9877
1:0 ЭльваСтирлинг Альбион 14176
3:1 Годой-КрусСкала (Ст) 8260
4:0 МариупольСент-Этьен 12793
3:0 Химик (Сг)Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 11640
3:1 СаарбрюкенФортуна (С) 6926
1:0 Лас-ПальмасСталь (К) 14666
2:1 Гайнаре ТотториБИИК 7566
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Шахтёр (К)Гурник (Л) 6805
1:0 Мюнхен-1860Алтона Мэджик 19930
0:4 БангорУэксфорд 14704
3:0 ВласинаНьюри Сити 10169
0:5 Бейтар Тель-Авив РамлаРадник 15542
0:5 ГренобльБюлис 8643
7:0 Блэктаун СитиИнститьют 7874
0:0 (пен. 4:5) ТальересНиорт 6094
1:4 МТКДукла (П) 11140
1:0 Олд БойзХапоэль (НИ) 9124
1:0 СилькеборгБуковина 7506
1:4 ЮргорденПрестон Норт Энд 13869
1:0 Хейделберг ЮнайтедРайо ОКС 11797
2:0 Дьори ЭТОХельсингёр 14560
7:0 Црвена ЗвездаЗвезда-БГУ 5104
0:7 ЖетысуСкури 18623
0:2 (0:0) КолонСенкт-Пёльтен 12502
0:2 ФрайбургТитан 15503
0:0 (пен. 5:3) ПрикарпатьеСавойя 4558
2:1 Торпедо-БелАЗБоржоми 14660
6:0 ДегерфорсРада 9482
2:1 КуфштайнРязань 8550
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ОФИСент-Жилуаз 10348
1:3 (1:1) РандерсСлавия (Пр) 7932
1:3 НаполиВиченца 13664
1:0 ДеснаРозендал 11428
1:0 (0:0) ДармштадтВАК 15372
4:0 ХёнефоссКубань 11937
1:2 ШаффгаузенЮвентус (Т) 22547
6:1 БуррелиРотор 16628
2:3 АугсбургТарвас 12596
0:1 (0:0) ЛиверпульГройтер Фюрт 12548
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Васланд-БеверенСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 6820
5:0 ТулузаАкжайык 11237
0:4 Голд Коуст ЮнайтедЧелябинск 14571
2:1 МонцаОсер 19695
5:0 ДуисбургГолуэй Юнайтед 16500
0:1 (0:0) БелененсишЗноймо 10904
0:2 Шахтёр (Сл)Ницца 14874
0:4 ЛанусУругвай 9480
1:6 ВарриорСпортинг (Л) 20150
4:0 ТруаФалькенберг 15544
0:2 Спарта (П)Бохум 6015
4:0 РосьДонегал Селтик 13273
0:2 БариБрантвуд 15707
6:3 (3:3) Керрик РенджерсВиктория Жижков 13908
2:0 КрузейдерсАК Ждановичи 11246
0:1 ТатабаньяСопот 23183
5:0 ЛустенауПакши 14268
1:0 ШукураФорвард 13884
2:3 ПарквиллаСаламанка 7301
3:0 РекреативоЛегия 8451
2:1 УэльсНью-Йорк Сити 9000
0:2 Маккаби (ТА)Витебск 11272
0:2 ИнджияКалденсе 23875
1:2 ПаленсияЦюрих 13997
4:0 Кова ПьедадеФлора (Т) 15059
0:1 ЛячиКёге 12194
0:5 ПьяченцаКилмарнок 12614
0:2 Спартак (Нл)Витесс 11766
5:0 МаритимуАкратитос 9588
1:0 Портлэнд ТимберсМодена 18419
0:4 УмеоБарселона (Б) 21540
7:1 ФеренцварошАкадемиск 9351
0:2 РубинБогемианс 16462
1:1 (пен. 6:7) ОрдабасыВалансьен 6580
1:0 ЧелсиХанья 10168
3:2 ШиофокОукли Каннонс 8111
0:2 ВождовацБней Йехуда 10717
0:1 Уайт СтарЭльче 18258
0:3 Хам-КамИоникос 18149
0:3 Слован (Л)Динамо (Ст) 18797
1:0 ТунМаккаби (ПТ) 8842
2:3 (1:1) ЖувентудЛос-Анджелес 8137
2:1 Дерби КаунтиИмерети 12394
0:3 Гоу Ахед ИглсПарраматта 16760
0:4 БовеКоламбус Крю 8679
1:5 Чарльстон БэттериЛеобен 20537
6:0 БенфикаХапоэль (РЦ) 7065
9:0 Хартлпул ЮнайтедУракан 6172
0:4 НумансияРома 15613
5:0 ГрецияПолесье (К) 9000
0:2 КиккерсМеталлист (Х) 17202
6:1 НЕКБорац 17553
2:0 ТигреКечкемет 19010
1:0 Бентли ГринзСан Лоренсо 10864
1:0 ГранадаАхарнаикос 15060
5:1 Динамо (К)Флуминенсе 14971
0:1 Манчестер ЮнайтедАтлетико (Mд) 17415
0:0 (пен. 2:3) БадалонаУрава Редс 15459
0:6 СлогаИталия 11359
0:3 УтрехтМанчестер Сити 10428
0:6 БрагеСтокпорт Каунти 15967
1:2 ЛюнМонс 12569
0:5 БеселидьяКраснодар 13892
1:3 НеманКуин оф зе Саут 11601
5:0 СтабекХапоэль (РГ) 15611
3:0 МьёльбюАлма-Ата 8630
0:0 (пен. 5:4) АмораЧСК Пивара 7825
6:1 Пройссен МюнстерШвайнфурт 11766
2:1 (1:1) Питтсбург РиверхаундсКонгсвингер 16780
0:2 СкьёльдВальядолид 6910
2:0 Гринок МортонАлбпетрол 8144
1:0 (0:0) ПаниониосВИТ-Джорджия 8987
0:0 (пен. 2:4) Бенбридж ТаунАрсенал (Т) 11386
1:1 (пен. 2:4) ГоверлаКринс 19940
2:1 ВаалвейкСанта-Клара 16461
2:2 (пен. 4:5) Симидзу Эс-ПалсОрхус Фремад 17347
3:3 (пен. 4:2) ЛегионФранкфурт 9604
7:0 ГленавонАтлетик (Б) 11082
1:0 БадэнВлёра 11227
0:0 (пен. 4:5) СтандардЛеванте 6442
0:1 БайконурСундсвалл 8224
0:2 ДольцанГойяс 14353
4:0 УкраинаПанаитоликос 9000
3:0 ДанияКызылжар 9000
5:1 БетлемиХерствилл Загреб 14344
1:0 Аякс (А)Бангу 10118
1:0 БетисВарта 10244
1:2 СалгейрушПадерборн-07 9740
4:0 РичмондСандефьорд 15539
1:2 Белклер СелтикДжексонвиль Армада 7680
4:0 АтромитосСпортинг Канзас Сити 10083
0:3 КолубараСаган Тосу 11236
0:6 Куинз Парк РейнджерсПолимлье 15643
1:3 ЛавальСпартак (Нр) 23451
3:0 Виктория (П)ГАИС 10783
4:0 ТреллеборгКремень 7710
2:2 (пен. 5:4) Унион (СФ)Токусима Вортис 7499
2:0 АлкмаарСамтредия 7780
1:2 (1:1) Дублин СитиПари Сен-Жермен 12264
0:2 Динамо (Мн)Кавала 25983
1:2 Кастлебар СелтикЦхинвали 9782
0:4 УотфордДженоа 10014
8:0 ЯпонияКрутогорье 9000
0:6 Арис (С)Миннесота Юнайтед 9195
3:0 НафтетариАтли 9085
1:1 (пен. 8:7) СпецияЛевадия 13189
4:0 МидлсброДефенса и Хустисия 11382
1:1 (пен. 1:4) КальяриОкжетпес 23710
1:0 ОльборгДепортиво (ЛК) 10452
1:0 ХетафеКривбасс 4334
2:5 (2:2) ГленторанФакел 20135
3:0 АстерасАтланта Юнайтед 10384
2:1 КайзерслаутернАтлетико Паранаенсе 16043
1:3 Крылья СоветовТаврия 22119
4:2 ЛадаХапоэль (Г) 15358
1:4 ВенецияСКА-Хабаровск 22130
0:4 АЕКНим 16526
0:1 Атлон ТаунВиртон 11972
8:0 АлбанияКрузейро 9000
0:2 Нью-Йорк Ред БуллсГермания 18891
2:0 СКАХэмилтон Олимпик 10525
4:0 Карл ЦейссОлесунд 8388
2:1 (1:1) ОломоуцЭстудиантес 11173
0:0 (пен. 4:2) ШербурРид 12041
2:2 (пен. 4:5) ШтутгартРединг 9970
1:3 МинскКарлсруэ 23192
3:0 ХеренвенХимик (Дз) 12381
2:1 ВарнсдорфШлёнск 13810
2:0 ФламенгоИрбис 16715
0:0 (пен. 1:3) Динамо (Тб)Зенит-Ижевск 12227
0:2 НантХапоэль Бней Лод 11959
2:3 БордоУйпешт 16551
1:0 СлонимЛечче 7828
0:6 Каролина РэйлхоксНанси 18147
3:1 Санфречче ХиросимаХеккен 22302
1:0 БайтерекКовентри Сити 20661
4:1 ХересХакоах 15272
2:0 КанныОсс 6065
1:0 Спартак (Кс)Донкастер Роверс 10541
1:0 ЭльфсборгАнтверпен 7977
0:3 Горняк-СпортГрамози 10128
6:0 Зюлте-ВарегемАкадемия Пушкаша 10541
1:0 ГраткорнЯблонец 11708
0:0 (пен. 2:4) Колорадо РэпидзДьошдьор 8268
12:0 ПалермоКазинцбарцикай 10364
0:3 СоррентоАлександрия 16529
1:1 (пен. 5:4) НестведЛарн 13084
6:0 ЧезенаИле-Саулет 12997
2:0 ГурияИлирия 12775
3:0 ДелемонДе Графсхап 7730
8:0 Интер (М)Окоцимский 10511
5:2 ХогесундЭнчёпинг 8264
3:0 ХаштадСогндаль 4865
0:1 Эдамстаун РоузбадзФлота 19766
0:2 ПолонияТюмень 9297
2:0 Атлетико АргентиноВидеотон 17084
0:1 АктобеФигейренсе 9458
0:1 МладаКасторья 9190
3:2 (2:2) ДумбартонИнвернесс 13207
0:8 АлеманнияСандерленд 11840
0:1 КлецкИслочь 8457
3:0 ЭстонияПашинг 9000
0:2 ВацЛоугелл 8909
4:0 ВостокЭребру 10635
2:1 НотодденТеспа Кусацу 12155
0:3 ВейлеИспания 12881
0:1 Спартак (Шк)Арминия 10633
0:1 Ред БуллЛа-Лувьер 17995
0:2 Химнасия и ЭсгримаСандецья 7540
0:0 (пен. 3:4) ПанилиакосЙорк Сити 19915
1:0 ВаттенсХьюм Сити 16132
3:0 КлифтонвилльВашаш 6855
8:0 Астон ВиллаВисадус 8408
6:0 КонкордияКанберра 9640
8:0 ВислаШеффилд Юнайтед 10048
2:0 Теннис БоруссияШтурм 9601
0:2 Баник (С)Салернитана 9123
0:1 Гурник (З)Ирландия 12966
2:3 АлавесЛестер Сити 15028
0:2 Партик ТислРиу Аве 10147
0:3 Фарм ЮнайтедДинамо (Тл) 21255
6:0 БразилияЛариса 9000
1:1 (пен. 6:5) АлтайРуан 6991
7:0 ТарантоЮвентус (Ц) 8382
0:6 БелшинаКурессааре 11423
6:0 МольдеШейд Осло 11050
1:5 ИпатингаМетц 7898
1:4 ЕнисейСанта-Круз 19674
0:0 (пен. 6:7) Локомотив (Лп)Телстар 5260
5:0 МальоркаРивер Плэйт 12512
0:1 ИнгольштадтАИС 11467
0:8 Нью-Йорк КосмосСША 11805
0:2 Динамо (М)Верес 21145
0:2 Метро СтарзКаспий 9595
0:3 МеппенНавал 9193
6:2 АрауВальдхоф 10801
0:3 ИлисиакосИраклис 15945
1:0 БрюггеХ&В Велдерс 11795
0:2 Ист ФайфТоттенхэм Хотспур 15127
0:3 Вест Хэм ЮнайтедМайнц 13114
0:2 ЛеллеФламуртари 18455
1:2 Архентинос ХуниорсСантос (С) 13490
1:1 (пен. 3:4) Ома ТаунЛокерен 18267
1:0 Луч-ЭнергияКоулрейн 11513
2:1 БоавиштаШотц 10137
0:0 (пен. 3:4) ТурбинаСтарт (К) 14740
0:1 Ньюэллс Олд БойзЛьеида 9874
3:0 АйкаХапоэль (И) 11827
1:4 Ваккер ТирольЛинфилд 11000
2:3 ДалласКрю Юнайтед 18427
5:1 ФремОлимпик (Д) 8096
1:0 ВестеросГенгам 14184
4:1 Черноморец (Н)Португеза 12917
0:2 Индепендьенте (А)Малага 13719
3:0 Спартак (Сем)Дерри Сити 17983
5:0 Райо ВальеканоХапоэль (БШ) 6041
2:0 ДейнзеМайами 5866
1:0 Сиэттл СаундерсДанди Юнайтед 10980
0:3 КайратКастриоти 8577
0:0 (пен. 3:4) Киото СангаНоттингем Форест 7344
2:1 (1:1) ЛивингстонЭммен 9954
0:2 КлайполеРоссо Кумамото 8271
0:3 АГФОстенде 17483
1:0 Куинс ПаркБазель 13364
1:1 (пен. 4:3) Ирони (КШ)Брюне 18736
3:3 (пен. 5:4) АсколиФрэйзербург 21293
2:0 ЮнгшилеЛьвов 10794
0:2 БраннБлаублитз Акита 16217
4:1 Джубило ИватаХалл Сити 19737
0:3 Олимпия (Э)Лимаведи 15173
0:2 Булат АМТВиймси 15803
1:0 ЭрзениАстана 19197
4:0 АвстралияХимнастик 9000
0:6 ПенафиэльВюрмла 12757
1:0 ОлстюккеПортимоненсе 9544
0:0 (пен. 2:4) Баллинамаллард ЮнайтедКоаф Юнайтед 20592
9:1 РапидОшмяны 8477
6:0 ОтвидабергМеталлург (Д) 15403
8:0 СтрёмсгодсетХапоэль (Ак) 10485
5:0 АбердинСиена 9972
1:0 (0:0) СегедБарса 13858
0:6 ХеллерупСиони 16142
1:0 ФейеноордАллоа Атлетик 12329
2:1 Виссель КобеГрузия 18077
0:1 Мельбурн СитиКолхети (Хб) 8318
0:4 ЗалаэгерсегЧихура 6955
7:0 Норт Квинслэнд ФьюриБней Эйлат 10148
1:1 (пен. 11:10) ЭнергияСекция 12220
0:1 (0:0) ГронингенМойола Парк 10432
4:0 ТелеоптикКатанья 12443
0:3 Спартак (Суб)Аполлон 1926 16020
1:4 Жемчужина (О)Колхети (П) 9502
2:1 Унион (Б)Черноморец (О) 13211
0:8 ПястАмкар 13479
1:2 ТомьНики Волу 14656
2:0 СарагосаАрка 12477