Расписание игр

товарищеский матч

тур-31, 31.05.2018

Счет Клубы Зрители
5:0 Химик (Ст)Химнастик 13467
2:1 СлуцкСанта-Клара 30531
1:2 Нью-Йорк СитиАлверка 19633
4:0 ГомельЛида 21523
5:0 Уотерфорд ЮнайтедМаккаби (Х) 26739
2:1 (1:1) ИрландияИзраиль 9000
3:0 Ювентус (Т)Альбинолеффе 32665
0:4 ВальядолидПасуш де Феррейра 21150
3:0 СаутгемптонСолноки 9585
6:0 Инсбрук ВестСедан 9592
0:4 ХаммеТруа 20385
0:0 (пен. 4:3) ПашингДанди 12161
0:1 ЭстерсШахтёр (Сл) 8381
9:0 КавалаРозендал 11962
1:0 Росарио СентральМТК 8936
0:0 (пен. 5:3) Корк СитиПолесье (К) 9639
2:0 Дерри СитиСмедерево 1924 12611
3:0 СопотСент-Жилуаз 11941
1:2 Сан ЛоренсоНаполи 14878
1:1 (пен. 7:8) ТориноТреллеборг 17009
4:0 МерцхалиПорту 21836
0:7 Горняк-СпортТорпедо-БелАЗ 17549
4:0 СевастопольКонсадоле Саппоро 6869
0:1 СекцияКремень 7717
3:0 ГрассхопперТаммека 18230
0:14 БрагеФортуна (Д) 12598
3:0 ГертаЗноймо 19521
0:11 ХимкиАстон Вилла 14202
0:9 Хапоэль (Ашк)Динамо (Тл) 14144
0:3 ЛьеидаЭшторил 15376
0:2 АдаМарилья 21909
0:4 Росс КаунтиЗнамя Труда 8075
1:1 (0:0) (пен. 5:4) МачваКаталлер Тояма 14818
1:2 Бока ХуниорсБИИК 8960
0:1 ЗволлеАйка 15150
0:1 ЛехМорейренсе 11365
1:1 (пен. 3:5) НантРоссо Кумамото 5831
2:0 Спортинг (Л)Челси 14223
0:1 Торпедо (Кт)Сатерлэнд Шаркс 9771
2:1 (1:1) КастельонДанденонг Тандер 17038
0:3 СиенаКарл Цейсс 7278
1:6 ЛимерикМольде 10602
4:0 МозырьШеффилд Юнайтед 7797
1:0 УфаНюрнберг 10457
2:1 Полесье (Ж)Тигре 16748
6:0 Ирони (КШ)Алкмаар 9498
5:0 БайтерекМонс 17012
1:2 Звезда-БГУАтлон Таун 8069
3:1 ТелстарБелененсиш 9424
0:2 Сиэттл СаундерсВаско да Гама 15639
0:5 Динамо (Тб)Вестерос 13866
0:3 Коб РамблерсЭйпен 21116
0:5 АлтайКалденсе 14163
4:0 СарагосаЛоугелл 9222
4:0 СампдорияЯннина 13786
5:0 СельтаКозармишлень 13662
2:1 КанныСандецья 6792
1:1 (пен. 5:4) РеалАякс Ласнамяэ 14127
0:10 Куинз Парк РейнджерсШкиве 19562
0:0 (пен. 4:5) СавойяФрибург 4835
1:1 (пен. 2:4) Динамо (К)Боруссия (Д) 26558
0:2 Академия ПушкашаСКВИЧ 11777
4:0 ХаштадПенафиэль 5153
1:0 Куин оф зе СаутАбердин 19423
6:0 Сан ПаулоВитория (Ст) 7346
3:3 (2:2) (пен. 5:4) Расинг (А)Десна 12238
0:0 (пен. 6:7) Чарльтон АтлетикМедзь 16023
10:0 ТаврияДрохеда Юнайтед 8319
1:0 ЛячиНива (В) 16312
5:0 ОстендеРеал Сосьедад 8095
6:0 Зюлте-ВарегемИпатинга 7836
0:2 БохумБогемианс 12532
0:1 АленРенн 16976
7:0 Интер (М)Эгнатия 13416
2:1 Куинс ЮниверситиМайнц 16395
0:2 Нови ПазарКсамакс 12654
0:10 МеппенПалмейрас 14024
0:1 Астана-1964Кайзерслаутерн 8313
5:1 КамзаГенгам 16997
1:2 (1:1) ИнвернессПАОК 15886
3:1 Динамо (Хм)Панахаики 12760
1:1 (пен. 5:3) ВлёраХалкида 20020
5:0 ВолендамВольфсбург 10000
0:5 Гройтер ФюртДунганнон Свифтс 22546
1:0 Арсенал (Ср)Расинг (С) 12107
0:1 ДольцанВолга 14372
0:1 Ле МонтЦСКА (А) 6887
0:3 ПартизаниГранада 11428
10:0 ЭрзениГАИС 10857
1:3 Райо ОКСЭксельсиор 11388
9:0 МордовияУракан 5245
0:1 ХельсингборгДумбартон 11381
0:7 Велес СарсфилдЛустенау 17866
0:1 (0:0) Дублин СитиЛугано 11076
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Ноттингем ФорестРеймс 9729
3:0 АталантаХалл Сити 17071
0:5 ЙончёпингМурсия 18223
8:0 ВЕКДижон 10814
5:0 Бней СахнинСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 8520
4:0 НотодденСК 10 14713
1:5 Ковентри СитиБорисфен 18428
2:0 ГленторанГефест 18595
2:0 ИнтернасьоналЭштрела 15170
1:2 ЛюнгбюРязань 12400
2:0 Серкль БрюггеШтутгарт 11270
0:3 РюкюВарзим 16061
2:0 ЛисбурнМонпелье 18655
0:7 АкратитосПортлэнд Тимберс 9857
5:0 ФламенгоСпартак (Сем) 21747
0:1 ЭльваКрю Александра 9739
3:0 КыранАмьен 10184
2:0 Блэкберн РоверсВертикаль 11932
0:2 ФиорентинаЛокомотив (Тб) 20251
12:0 ДордрехтВиртон 13923
0:1 Раднички (П)Атлетико Рафаэла 24169
2:0 МиланТоттенхэм Хотспур 16780
2:1 Аллоа АтлетикФландрия 12980
0:4 ВашашБроммапойкарна 9366
4:1 ЛевадияДжексонвиль Армада 8080
2:1 Черноморец (Н)Портсмут 14778
0:5 Риу АвеГанза 17001
4:1 КуфштайнКубань 9710
0:2 ИверияВерес 18386
0:3 Маарду ЛМХогесунд 10360
0:1 ШербурДерби Каунти 12779
0:1 КрумкачыПарквилла 10528
0:0 (пен. 3:5) Колхети (П)Сиони 21206
0:4 ПьяченцаФорест Грин Роверс 12322
0:1 СёндерийскеВаленсия 11517
0:2 ОдраФауна 6610
0:0 (пен. 4:3) ЭльфсборгРотор 14832
0:3 Сент-МирренОмия Ардия 21609
1:0 ТвентеАмора 8539
0:5 Ньюэллс Олд БойзСлайго Роверс 14289
0:1 ХельсингёрТорпедо (М) 9860
3:0 ОболоньСток Сити 14561
2:1 Звезда (К)Нымме Калью 17044
4:0 Динамо (Бр)Бекешчаба 8964
0:0 (пен. 5:4) КальмарАроука 11881
1:2 ПястСлога 10965
1:2 Кастлебар СелтикРада 7519
1:4 СтандардАндерлехт 7838
0:12 ВиборгДинамо (Ст) 12003
0:3 СандефьордАрсенал (Л) 19645
0:4 СаповнелаСпартак (Нр) 19075
0:3 Шэмрок РоверсГодой-Крус 12103
0:3 СерветтГранит 18913
4:0 Арма СитиШотц 10056
1:2 (1:1) ВарезеКиккерс 6196
5:0 Киото СангаАмика 6924
0:4 БангуПанилиакос 19868
1:0 Маккаби (ТА)Блаублитз Акита 14364
0:4 ШлёнскНики Волу 20989
1:3 СибирьСигма 13374
0:1 Граффин ВлашимВерона 11329
0:1 ТыхыТромсё 13923
1:0 БельграноХайберниан (Э) 8826
3:0 СошоАрдс 8279
1:0 Санкт-ПаулиИнгольштадт 8235
0:8 АркаСанфречче Хиросима 17347
1:2 ЯблонецДукла (П) 13527
0:1 (0:0) ХимараЛашын 14662
0:3 Теспа КусацуАмкар 12888
1:2 БрантвудКайсар 16866
0:4 ОлесундПлатаниас 17796
0:6 Войводина (НС)Даллас 20321
0:2 ШукураБалтика 9479
1:1 (пен. 5:3) ИнджияАвеш 9353
3:0 ГамбургЧСК Пивара 9939
0:1 ВисадусВолен 13912
2:0 Финн ХарпсХоффенхайм 7460
1:2 Мэнли ЮнайтедМальмё 17921
0:1 Х&В ВелдерсРайхенау 9385
0:1 РубинСандерленд 18932
7:0 Смолевичи-СТИБайконур 8539
1:0 ЭйрдриониансРадомско 7162
1:2 КёгеРединг 10868
2:0 Норт Квинслэнд ФьюриГрамози 12276
4:0 БрестФастав 10877
1:5 Сенкт-ПёльтенИрони (РШ) 15389
0:7 КолубараСанкт Галлен 17200
0:2 (0:0) Реал Солт ЛэйкЛацио 11901
4:0 РеджинаЖувентуд 15623
0:0 (пен. 4:2) МессиниакосВуллонгонг Вулвз 8634
1:0 Васланд-БеверенГурник (Л) 6814
0:3 КабинтилиФлота 12147
0:3 НумансияТокио Верди 12384
1:0 ВАКТампа Бэй Роудиз 11664
0:3 ВождовацУтрехт 8901
3:1 ШвайнфуртБангор 9621
0:2 Младость (А)Сент-Этьен 9503
0:3 Славия (Пр)Фрем 12573
4:0 Престон Норт ЭндЛион 9969
2:0 ЭнергиКомо 6272
0:5 ЭшпиньюАполония 16611
1:2 ДженоаШатору 14778
1:2 ПортугезаСимидзу Эс-Палс 9595
0:1 АнжиВильярреал 10510
1:0 (0:0) ЛимаведиУрава Редс 20124
4:0 Баллимена ЮнайтедВИТ-Джорджия 10196
2:1 СалгейрушФредериция 9525
1:0 СкьёльдСент Францис 4875
1:0 НиццаШаффгаузен 21586
2:1 (1:1) СожХобро 12413
1:3 Раднички (Б)Гент 19531
1:3 Баллинамаллард ЮнайтедДанфермлайн Атлетик 16552
1:2 НаутикоАустрия (К) 9561
4:0 ФигейренсеИпсвич Таун 7115
0:1 МонакоКилдейр Каунти 12756
5:0 Спартак (Суб)Тараз 12363
1:1 (пен. 4:3) КальяриАЕК 19504
1:4 ЛиворноСан-Мартин 18715
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ТартуСпарта (П) 8459
0:2 (0:0) КайратГелиос 8461
2:1 ЭйндховенАрсенал (Т) 15020
6:0 ЛорьянНеман 11340
0:2 ПоградециБ-93 21127
1:2 СкендербеуТриестина 18772
7:0 Бейра МарСамтредия 7186
10:0 СКА-ХабаровскДанди Юнайтед 9308
0:1 БронсхойГолуэй Юнайтед 12099
2:0 ЛюшняФиладельфия Юнион 26051
2:1 ВолнаОФК (Бл) 7082
1:1 (пен. 7:6) КечкеметЛокомотив (Лп) 6514
0:10 МоторНЕК 15941
2:1 ШинникДСК-Гомель 10195
0:6 Фремад АмагерЙорк Сити 11148
0:3 Олимпия (В)Перуджа 6551
0:2 ГронингенЭсберг 10916
0:1 КристаллКилмарнок 14625
0:1 ОрдабасыКёльн 6021
0:2 КордобаУэксфорд 17587
1:0 ВидзевСаарбрюкен 9487
2:0 Витория (С)Уиган Атлетик 9318
4:0 СинджеличСпортинг Канзас Сити 7068
0:1 ЯрвеМладость (Л) 13312
2:0 Эйр ЮнайтедФорфар Атлетик 15220
6:0 Динамо (М)Националь 10852
0:5 ЭребруАрау 14881
0:2 Ависпа ФукуокаЛонгфорд Таун 17805
0:2 ФалькенбергНорчи Динамоэли 20106
0:3 ШопронОстровец 13994
0:1 (0:0) АИСВласина 15280
0:8 ТальересОлстюкке 13688
2:1 (1:1) КонкордияХапоэль (ТА) 11700
2:1 (1:1) НансиЛуч-Энергия 15135
3:0 РапидЭкибастуз 10241
0:1 БадалонаНьюри Сити 10024
0:3 АйзенштадтЛестер Сити 11421
2:1 (0:0) ХёнефоссАстерас 14678
1:0 ФрайбургАкадемика 10135
0:0 (пен. 4:3) ЛюцернНиорт 9425
0:9 ЗемунПройссен Мюнстер 17439
0:8 КазинцбарцикайЗенит (СПб) 15047
0:2 МаритимуДинамо (Мн) 17245
0:0 (пен. 2:3) КьевоДармштадт 10731
0:7 БовеИрбис 7399
1:2 БанфилдКоулрейн 11289
5:1 БуррелиЛокомотив (М) 10864
2:4 Монахан ЮнайтедАмур 18942
1:2 КуритибаАлавес 15413
4:1 Мойола ПаркШиофок 7908
2:0 БарсаКлифтонвилль 15070
2:0 НестведФранкфурт 10208
0:3 КопенгагенСокол 9637
0:7 Зенит-ИжевскВестерло 24094
1:0 Гринок МортонАк Булак 13900
1:2 КатаньяПаленсия 9602
1:0 Токусима ВортисНАК 6561
0:2 Берсхот-ВилрейкЛодзь 14661
2:1 КонгсвингерБоржоми 11948
0:8 ВарнсдорфЦрвена Звезда 22970
0:3 Метро СтарзПортимоненсе 6830
2:0 РомаДнепр (Р) 14030
0:1 ТарвасЭспаньол 22930
0:5 Гамильтон АкадемикалЛивингстон 14646
0:7 Мельбурн ВикториРось 17964
0:1 ЗалаэгерсегФортуна (С) 8543
1:0 Ванфоре КофуРёуфосс 14003
4:0 Металлист (Х)Тун 10734
7:0 Олимпик (Д)Сьон 9350
0:2 Питтсбург РиверхаундсЛозанна 20665
0:3 Химнасия и ЭсгримаАДО Ден Хааг 15169
1:0 КладноГолд Коуст Юнайтед 10162
3:0 Колорадо РэпидзПанаитоликос 14314
3:0 ИслочьДе Графсхап 10936
1:3 АвеллиноШкумбини 23311
3:1 Брисбен РоарКалев (Тл) 20794
10:0 ЦСКА (М)Беллинцона 8682
0:5 КасторьяДжерси Экспресс 15720
0:3 ШпиттальМиннесота Юнайтед 9004
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ТитанХеренвен 15052
0:5 ГренобльЛанс 11143
0:4 ТюменьХапоэль Бней Лод 12484
2:0 ВенаАтлетико (Mд) 20786
1:2 (1:1) Мельбурн СитиОлд Бойз 7490
2:0 МессинаРода 6852
2:1 ЗестафониШахтёр (К) 9001
3:3 (пен. 4:5) ФирстБогемиан 18099
1:0 Гамба ОсакаПолимлье 21529
1:2 БАТЭВердер 13240
5:0 ОтвидабергШахтёр (Д) 18893
1:0 УдинезеДьори ЭТО 16723
0:3 БетисРекреативо 8794
0:7 Торпедо (Мг)Гурия 11746
4:2 (1:1) Сантос (Т)Гонвед 13851
0:8 Сомбатей ХаладашМаттерсбург 19181
3:0 Старт (К)Слоним 8492
0:0 (пен. 9:10) Калев (Сл)Теплице 7346
1:3 Сент Патрикс АтлетикВаттенс 17777
0:1 ФеренцварошМальорка 18704
0:2 Фортуна (В)МАС Таборско 19091
0:2 (0:0) Спартак (Шк)Сегед 8383
10:0 БрагаДнепр (Мг) 8858
3:0 РичмондВёргл 16765
4:1 ЛёвенЖетысу 8449
0:2 Унион (Б)Волеренга 14664
0:0 (пен. 5:6) Хам-КамДиСи Юнайтед 9361
0:1 (0:0) ЮнгшилеСкури 18990
1:0 МайамиТулевик 9381
2:1 ЧезенаЮве Стабия 20538
1:1 (пен. 3:4) МонтажникИндепендьенте (А) 12029
0:3 Гоу Ахед ИглсШтурм 9606
4:0 Блэктаун СитиСаламанка 8813
0:1 БенфикаОлимпо 12376
3:4 (3:3) ТарантоОденсе 12022
1:1 (пен. 8:7) Спартак (Тм)Сундсвалл 10124
0:2 ЭльбасаниПриозерье 9250
0:7 СогндальДила 12385
5:0 ВаалвейкНиколаев 12863
4:2 (2:2) Перт ГлориХимик (Дз) 13501
3:0 Сталь (А)Хапоэль (Г) 12861
1:0 Вулверхэмптон УондерерсДЖЕФ Юнайтед 15282
0:6 БёрнлиПортадаун 10757
5:0 ЛадаМито Холлихок 10641
1:2 Брэй УондерерсРаднички (Н) 10927
0:0 (пен. 3:4) ХеллерупОлимпиакос 10619
1:0 ГифуЛьерс 9480
0:4 ТурВитория (Г) 13238
1:0 Болтон УондерерсВлазния 12336
5:0 АугсбургХетафе 9317
1:5 Гайнаре ТотториХапоэль (РГ) 11816
0:0 (пен. 5:4) КлецкКастриоти 6492
3:1 КазиноШелбурн 13268
2:0 ЛандскрунаВинтертур 10620
1:1 (пен. 4:2) ФорталезаЧикаго Фаир 7033
0:2 Атланта ЮнайтедДискоболия 9465
0:4 БордоВест Бромвич Альбион 12324
3:0 Инди ЭлевенСтомил 7376
0:5 АсколиХонда 20497
0:1 Жил ВисентеКамаз 19642
4:0 БюлисКрузейдерс 10239
0:4 Боде-ГлимтМонца 14459
1:2 ЭнергияМандалскамерате 15135
4:1 ХальмстадЭстудиантес 15666
0:4 ТрансНим 15136
1:2 ПардубицеСпеция 17083
1:0 (0:0) ОФИКрутогорье 14182
0:4 (0:0) Чарльстон БэттериКуинс Парк 16428
0:12 Хапоэль (БШ)Беса 11846
1:3 (1:1) ХорсенсАполлон 1926 18186
0:5 Арис (С)Молодечно 15663
7:0 Хьюстон ДинамоЮниорс 12271
0:3 КортрейкОрхус Фремад 14602
1:0 (0:0) НоррчёпингРодос 19208
1:0 Нагоя ГрампусПанатинаикос 12751
0:2 СилькеборгБирмингем Сити 14425
10:1 ШарлеруаБелклер Селтик 9907
1:0 ВацЛе Ман 6528
2:1 ПаниониосКасима Антлерс 9974
1:2 (1:1) Атлетико (Л)Ангелхольм 11158
0:5 ЛьвовКринс 13020
4:0 Стокпорт КаунтиКаролина Рэйлхокс 11869
0:1 (0:0) ВитессФейеноорд 16936
0:1 ДандолкСталь (К) 20253
0:5 НоршелланнМеталац (ГМ) 14166
3:2 ЛилльАлександрия 16322
2:3 (2:2) Атлетико МинейроОкжетпес 13977
0:5 Стад НьонФлуминенсе 7698
0:1 СелтикПайде 12322
3:0 (0:0) ОльборгКлермон 16040
7:0 ЭвертонАктобе 6345
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ПаранаКова Пьедаде 9393
0:4 Атлетик (Б)Вапрус 20520
3:0 Мюнхен-1860Варта 18425
0:1 Дефенса и ХустисияИраклис 15051
5:0 Ома ТаунТомь 14622
5:1 ИнститьютНайкобинг 5936
0:0 (пен. 8:7) ПарраматтаНецеча 14920
2:0 ФламуртариВосток 27947
0:1 Лос-АнджелесАделаида Юнайтед 11709
1:2 (1:1) ПакшиЮи 9327
4:0 КсантиБней Эйлат 11039
3:1 Шальке-04Спартак (Кп) 9957
0:1 АИКАГФ 7718
4:1 Виллем IIДепортиво (ЛК) 9688
1:5 ХоэнемсДинамо-Барнаул 16038
0:1 ФорвардИоникос 19958
6:0 ОФК (Н)Легион 15370
0:1 ЭмполиГавр 9246
0:6 ПршибрамПарма 14987
3:0 ДанбойнХатван 10755
0:1 Этуаль-КаружКрузейро 7149
0:1 ПалермоЛариса 21947
3:4 (3:3) КривбассКеррик Ренджерс 11658
1:0 Донегал СелтикУрал 12711
1:0 Сентрал Коуст МаринерсТокио 10864
0:1 ОлимпиДнепр (Дп) 20005
8:0 ЛокеренВэсприм 8755
1:1 (пен. 7:8) ОссЛюн 8721
0:4 АрминияДжубило Ивата 18719
0:2 Ден БошЧелябинск 8394
2:1 АтлиРакоци 7146
1:0 АлькорконХартлпул Юнайтед 18168
0:1 АяччоМицубиси Мидзусима 11682
4:1 ИлирияКанберра 7307
0:5 Динамо (СПб)Стрёмсгодсет 18641
4:0 Олимпик (Т)Спартак (Кс) 11047
0:2 Скала (Ст)Корона 7545
3:2 ОвьедоРуселаре 21716
1:0 ЛавальБайер (Л) 19290
0:5 НафтанДебрецен 7892
1:0 Аякс (А)Ривер Плэйт 9726
6:0 ПечиСарпсборг 08 6836
7:0 ДунайАрмадейл 6980
1:0 МьёльбюБёч 10051
0:0 (пен. 8:7) ГородеяВальдхоф 6441
0:2 РитзингМаккаби (УАФ) 11953
5:0 БрешиаМанчестер Сити 9636
1:0 КроссмолинаРэйт Роверс 9643
1:0 Хапоэль (ПТ)Сабуртало 8469
1:4 ФулхэмГрадец Кралове 8605
1:0 ГаграВалансьен 5760
0:1 ЭйбарКрю Юнайтед 17801
4:0 ВолыньПрикарпатье 8410
2:3 БулоньПСВ 14068
5:0 ОпаваРуан 9967
1:3 ЕнисейЗаря 9277
0:2 АнтверпенЛинфилд 9981
2:0 МидтьюлландВаккер Тироль 13026
3:1 Херствилл ЗагребМорава 8959
1:0 ГремиоЦегледи 16755
2:0 Ред БуллЛегия 9358
3:0 Луч (Мн)Тенерифе 12530
0:6 ЕвлеХимик (Сг) 16703
1:2 (1:1) Бенбридж ТаунВейкхёрст 17655
1:3 Виктория ЖижковВысочина 15342
3:0 ГенкОломоуц 15865
5:0 ВиймсиАдмира Ваккер 14250
0:4 АлтахОлимпик (М) 13748
1:1 (пен. 2:4) Одиши 1919Бейтар Тель-Авив Рамла 9032
1:4 ИлисиакосАустрия (Л) 14590
0:3 КлайдКызылжар 11319
2:0 ВейлеДегерфорс 8350
1:0 АссирискаУсти-над-Лабем 11096
0:4 МаастрихтМилани 17048
1:2 ВидеотонСловацко 13664
0:7 Ю.С.Д.Курессааре 13211
3:1 Касива РейсолБолонья 15975
0:8 КлайполеРад 12418
2:0 ВенецияАшдод 8514
0:1 Олимпия (Г)Татабанья 20061
2:0 Нью-Йорк Ред БуллсКолхети (Хб) 10892
0:4 Вест Хэм ЮнайтедМиллуолл 12308
0:6 ЛеччеЛас-Пальмас 13934
1:0 (0:0) ЭгриСморгонь 8047
3:0 Сони СендайКаламата 19156
5:0 АкассусоХапоэль (Ак) 9818
4:1 Ред СтарСтирлинг Альбион 18940
0:1 ТурбинаБавария 19734
2:1 АльбасетеХейделберг Юнайтед 23392
2:0 Партик ТислБрабранд 8322
2:1 ЛеобенРадник 18269
1:2 АтырауАрсенал (К) 9738
3:0 Барселона (Б)Сулори 15238
0:1 (0:0) БастияЛюфтетари 6804
4:1 Виссель КобеЛиллестрём 16522
0:2 Ньюкасл Юнайтед ДжетсДинамо (Тр) 14784
6:1 АхарнаикосСаннес Ульф 8585
5:0 ВиченцаУнион (СФ) 11516
3:2 БабельсбергПролетер (НС) 16098
0:7 БерезаЗандхаузен 12970
12:0 АнконаСпарта (Р) 15171
1:1 (пен. 2:4) НефтяникВиль 16757
1:0 Сантос (С)Витковице 12698
0:2 РусенборгЛокарно 18713
0:0 (пен. 6:5) ВорсклаХанья 11783
2:1 Коламбус КрюСент-Труйден 9844
0:3 Жемчужина (О)Астана 7832
0:2 Бентли ГринзЛеганес 10785
0:4 Иле-СаулетСпартак (Нл) 12170
1:0 (0:0) Саган ТосуГётеборг 9402
0:0 (пен. 4:3) КалифеяАвай 10696
0:3 Хэмилтон ОлимпикЛеванте 8214
0:2 КатовицеБоавишта 12160
1:0 МетцПари Сен-Жермен 7716
1:1 (пен. 3:5) ПолтаваСевилья 10135
2:1 МарбельяМодена 17475
0:3 Норвич СитиФермана 5293
0:1 Сидней ОлимпикБулат АМТ 6743
0:2 БазельЙокогама Маринос 19228
0:1 Олимпия (Э)Уйпешт 16286
0:3 МладаБотафого 13234
0:5 ФредрикстадТулуза 11120
6:0 БрюнеЧихура 9328
1:0 Хьюм СитиАкжайык 13250
0:1 СоррентоМосс 14680
7:0 КраснодарАлеманния 8336
1:0 КарпатыБари 10936
0:0 (пен. 5:4) БоаБелшина 7441
0:0 (пен. 3:1) ТомориЯвор 14326
0:7 ПатронатоОсиповичи 17611
1:8 Маккаби (БШ)Крылья Советов 22261
1:1 (пен. 4:3) Форт Лодердейл СтрайкерсЛанус 10255
0:8 БетлемиКартахена 27292
3:2 ТоболМеталлург (Д) 14610
3:0 ЭмменОкоцимский 9255
1:4 КьяссоЛокомотив (Й) 6990
0:2 Райо ВальеканоЕвропа 16235
1:2 Металлург (З)Санта-Круз 18870
0:4 БорацВитебск 12771
0:1 НавалБрондбю 9469
0:1 ЭвианАйнтрахт 19761
1:0 ЧиттаделлаКристал Пэлас 7653
2:2 (1:1) (пен. 5:4) ТюбекеЦхинвали 9637
1:3 Слован (Л)Дендер 12536
0:1 Альбион РоверсАлма-Ата 8520
1:0 РанхеймКоринтианс 9013
1:3 Балликлер КомрадесЧеркасский Днепр 11659
3:1 ЛарнАтлетико Паранаенсе 14582
0:3 ПартизанЭгалео 24705
6:0 Уайт СтарАлания 7325
0:2 МидлсброБаракальдо 15512
4:0 БарановичиГоверла 15707
0:3 Фарм ЮнайтедАлверстоун 21307
2:1 БуковинаАрхентинос Хуниорс 12154
1:0 ДелемонСпартак (М) 13151
0:9 Флора (Т)Гленавон 14510
1:0 ТелеоптикШеффилд Уэнсдей 8711
0:0 (пен. 4:2) Донкастер РоверсАтромитос 14319
2:1 Глазго РейнджерсЗбройовка 9722
2:0 ХеккенИстр 13840
1:2 РидБлэкпул 14841
0:1 БадэнВенло 18730
1:0 БраннНью-Йорк Космос 11021
1:2 КраковияМинск 21436
3:0 НафтетариОрша 5879
0:1 ОсасунаПегасус 21763
1:1 (пен. 5:4) Ювентус (Ц)Орландо Сити 10675
5:0 КильмесФрэйзербург 19896
2:0 СалернитанаТукуман 5913
1:1 (пен. 3:4) МехеленБеселидья 9762
0:1 ФолкиркНью-Инглэнд Революшн 11427
0:1 РостовШейд Осло 8777
2:1 Оукли КаннонсБаник (О) 8346
0:5 Маккаби (Н)Мерани 9178
0:2 Баник (С)Фаренсе 14680
5:0 ПумаЛиверпуль 16804
0:2 Атлетико АргентиноКарлсруэ 20901
3:0 Рочестер РинозХакоах 25041
0:6 Спортинг (Х)Вюрмла 13875
0:6 КолеяжКоаф Юнайтед 15622
1:0 Лидс ЮнайтедБрэдфорд Сити 5731
2:0 ГорнякХапоэль (КС) 11459
0:1 Динамо (ЧБ)Маккаби Ахи 13474
0:1 Бней ЙехудаРандерс 7882
1:7 АК ЖдановичиГурник (З) 14835
0:1 Ирони (Б)Энчёпинг 9713
1:3 Динамо (Др)Америка (РП) 7104
2:0 Сент-ДжонстонХапоэль (НИ) 12152
3:1 БернАлбирекс Ниигата 7634
1:2 Динамо (Бт)Каспий 13789
5:0 ХересМозервелл 9614
0:2 ВыруМалага 11314
0:3 Ист ФайфГомельжелдортранс 14975
0:3 НьюкаслМанчестер Юнайтед 14723
1:3 Нива (Т)Янг Бойз 12351
3:0 Ла-ЛувьерЦюрих 18970
7:0 Хапоэль (Х)Ошмяны 8299
8:0 ОсерБоруссия (М) 15846
0:1 (0:0) Хелмонд СпортУотфорд 6540
2:0 Виктория (П)Дьошдьор 11024
6:1 Торпедо (Мн)Эдамстаун Роузбадз 22294
0:2 ДейнзеСтабек 10599
2:0 АнжерЧерноморец (О) 11954
1:0 ДанделаПолония 12256
0:3 ЗугдидиГойяс 13047
3:0 ВарриорТирана 8832
12:0 Алазани (Г)Колон 15178
0:2 Маккаби (ПТ)Брюгге 11250
0:2 Лос-Анджелес ГэлэксиОдд 9479
2:1 Алтона МэджикСаншайн Коуст 9770
1:2 Теннис БоруссияДессел Спорт 9623
0:11 ХаммарбюВисла 12701
1:3 АльтаВикинг 11934
1:2 ЮргорденБайя (С) 14079
4:0 ДуисбургГраткорн 13782
0:3 ИртышАкадемиск 6158
0:5 СКАЭльче 20913
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ИмеретиХартс 20449
0:0 (пен. 3:5) АлбпетролМариуполь 12507
0:1 СтрасбургАльмерия 6869
0:1 УмеоФакел 19567
3:1 Карвина (К)Лелле 14632
0:1 Хапоэль (Р)Падерборн-07 10246
2:0 КанГанновер-96 10282
0:1 Хапоэль (И)Жлобин 6368
10:0 ТеутаХапоэль (РЦ) 8165
1:1 (пен. 5:4) БейтарБразильенсе 7959