Расписание игр

товарищеский матч

тур-5, 05.02.2019

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:3 Дьори ЭТОМерцхали 32000
0:2 Брэй УондерерсНива (В) 31000
1:4 Фортуна (В)Пегасус 37000
1:0 МидлсброВэсприм 42000
2:0 КамзаКиккерс 39000
0:3 ТарвасВерес 35000
1:2 Блэктаун СитиОпава 38000
0:1 ЛегияРеал Солт Лэйк 27000
0:1 БариНАК 27000
1:0 ПанилиакосКрутогорье 40000
1:0 (0:0) ФлотаКонгсвингер 35000
0:2 РидЛас-Пальмас 34000
0:1 Атлетико МинейроРаднички (Б) 30000
0:2 ФранкфуртЛанс 27000
1:0 СопотХобро 44000
1:2 ВапрусФорест Грин Роверс 41000
1:2 ЖувентудЭшпинью 32000
0:2 Кастлебар СелтикФулхэм 26000
1:1 (пен. 5:4) ЗемунШтутгарт 27000
1:0 ВидзевАрма Сити 39000
1:0 Нью-Йорк Ред БуллсАтырау 28000
0:0 (пен. 6:5) СоррентоТукуман 30000
3:0 ДегерфорсХимнасия и Эсгрима 40000
1:0 ЕвлеНорвич Сити 23000
6:1 ЭльчеТыхы 45000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) ОтвидабергЛацио 40000
0:5 Нью-Йорк КосмосЛа-Лувьер 30000
0:5 Альбион РоверсКарпаты 29000
0:3 Финн ХарпсИрбис 24000
5:0 Витория (Г)Торпедо (Мг) 35000
0:4 Санкт-ПаулиДженоа 30000
0:1 (0:0) КазиноЛандскруна 50000
0:1 НаутикоКолорадо Рэпидз 23000
1:1 (пен. 3:5) Чарльстон БэттериКиото Санга 32000
1:0 (0:0) АйнтрахтЛос-Анджелес 35000
3:0 ИраклисКроссмолина 33000
0:1 ИнгольштадтПартик Тисл 27000
0:1 ЛозаннаНива (Т) 37000
0:4 Локомотив (Й)ВЕК 23000
0:2 ОденсеСент-Миррен 34000
0:4 Кова ПьедадеКсанти 34000
1:0 СарагосаЛёвен 42000
3:0 ЭгалеоСегед 36000
3:0 ПортугезаСкала (Ст) 27000
0:2 Гоу Ахед ИглсВарта 38000
1:0 Боруссия (М)Пайде 36000
3:0 ШопронГренобль 30000
1:0 (0:0) ОддЮвентус (Ц) 30000
0:4 Ирони (Б)Юве Стабия 28000
0:1 ГрамозиДендер 21000
0:10 ФолкиркХалкида 31000
2:0 МорейренсеЛьвов 33000
1:1 (пен. 4:5) Жемчужина (О)Гранада 33000
0:3 ПеруджаВиченца 34000
0:0 (пен. 4:1) Брэдфорд СитиФорт Лодердейл Страйкерс 32000
3:0 ЛевантеОФК (Бл) 33000
0:1 РязаньБерн 32000
0:5 КамазВестерло 40000
2:0 ТатабаньяНаполи 38000
0:2 МессиниакосХёнефосс 23000
1:1 (пен. 5:4) ФремХьюстон Динамо 34000
3:0 Питтсбург РиверхаундсМьёльбю 33000
1:0 БлэкпулРайо ОКС 29000
0:0 (пен. 4:2) ШаторуКлецк 30000
1:0 АнжерВойводина (НС) 32000
1:1 (пен. 4:2) ВёрглХапоэль (КС) 40000
0:0 (пен. 4:2) РусенборгЛьерс 30000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Метро СтарзИртыш 30000
0:0 (пен. 8:7) Нови ПазарПанатинаикос 20000
3:0 ВеронаХелмонд Спорт 34000
4:0 КартахенаАустрия (К) 40000
2:1 (1:1) БАТЭВиль 34000
1:2 АнжиСекция 35000
0:2 ГоверлаКастельон 33000
3:0 Пари Сен-ЖерменКанберра 30000
0:2 СилькеборгШукура 37000
0:0 (пен. 6:5) Уорренпойнт ТаунЛашын 40000
1:1 (пен. 3:4) Виктория (П)Норт Квинслэнд Фьюри 25000
1:2 (1:1) ХаммарбюЭвертон 22000
3:0 ЕнисейСК 10 40000
1:3 Ле МанПарма 37000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) Берсхот-ВилрейкЭспаньол 34000
Санта-КрузХоффенхайм 0
1:0 Динамо-БарнаулДинамо (Др) 35000
0:1 ДиСи ЮнайтедКолхети (Хб) 23000
5:0 БрешиаГонвед 38000
6:0 ХакоахАкадемика 37000
2:0 ДалласОломоуц 32000
0:3 КёльнОстровец 34000
0:2 Маккаби (Н)Шинник 32000
0:6 ХаньяЛустенау 34000
4:0 АполонияБолонья 45000
1:0 АрминияДнепр (Р) 33000
ВестеросПанетоликос 0
0:1 ОболоньЛевадия 25000
1:0 АбердинСтрёмсгодсет 28000
0:1 ВАКМицубиси Мидзусима 32000
1:2 Спортинг Канзас СитиНавал 40000
2:0 Сан ПаулоВест Бромвич Альбион 24000
1:2 (1:1) КабинтилиОвьедо 27000
2:0 БуррелиПршибрам 36000
5:0 ПлатаниасСтабек 40000
1:2 Сент-ЭтьенАнтверпен 37000
6:2 ХимнастикПриозерье 40000
0:3 Касима АнтлерсСпартак (Суб) 30000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) ЛАСК (Л)Черкасский Днепр 40000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) ДандиБока Хуниорс 29000
1:0 СошоЭгнатия 41000
3:0 ФейеноордШахтёр (К) 36000
1:0 Стирлинг АльбионОлимпиакос 30000
0:1 Хапоэль (Р)Горняк 31000
2:1 Аделаида ЮнайтедЮ.С.Д. 47000
0:3 Голд Коуст ЮнайтедМеталлург (Д) 27000
1:0 УфаБеллинцона 34000
0:1 ФерманаБове 32000
0:3 Ависпа ФукуокаРеал 32000
1:0 ВарзимВалансьен 20000
0:4 Сарпсборг 08Герта 19000
2:0 ТомориЧикаго Фаир 31000
1:0 СундсваллСтад Ньон 24000
1:2 Данди ЮнайтедБлэкберн Роверс 31000
0:4 Спартак (Кс)Рапид 36000
2:3 Дукла (П)Престон Норт Энд 22000
0:3 Алтона МэджикВердер 41000
0:1 Х&В ВелдерсФремад Амагер 27000
0:2 Велес СарсфилдБолтон Уондерерс 27000
0:3 ВитковицеМольде 32000
1:0 СаламанкаХатван 28000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) БельграноХеллеруп 37000
1:2 (1:1) ЗбройовкаШотц 30000
2:0 ИоникосСкьёльд 45000
0:1 Слоним-2017Спортинг (Х) 26000
0:5 ВашашДольцан 34000
0:1 БотафогоАрау 33000
4:0 Динамо (К)Райхенау 38000
1:0 Рочестер РинозМонпелье 31000
0:2 ШаффгаузенВаалвейк 30000
1:1 (пен. 5:6) ТиранаРюкю 37000
0:2 Арис (С)Ксамакс 33000
5:0 Химик (Сг)Думбартон 37000
0:4 Бенбридж ТаунПарраматта 40000
0:3 АрмадейлБалликлер Комрадес 25000
4:0 Данденонг ТандерЗалаэгерсег 37000
0:2 МидтьюлландТаммека 30000
1:0 Мельбурн ВикториБаллинамаллард Юнайтед 27000
2:3 Мэнли ЮнайтедДанбойн 30000
0:3 ФрибургУотерфорд Юнайтед 19000
0:1 АяччоВаленсия 26000
4:0 ГраткорнРосарио Сентраль 45000
0:2 ФредрикстадРайо Вальекано 33000
0:0 (пен. 6:7) Каталлер ТоямаБогемиан 35000
0:2 СевильяБаллимена Юнайтед 41000
1:0 Крю АлександраОсс 31000
1:0 (0:0) ЮнгшилеУйпешт 32000
1:0 (0:0) ЛимаведиУнион (Б) 37000
1:0 Булат АМТИнди Элевен 23000
0:2 ЛюфтетариСпартак (М) 31000
1:0 РанхеймБазель 30000
0:3 ФирстПаниониос 42000
3:0 (0:0) Црвена ЗвездаСантос (С) 36000
1:0 (0:0) Ред СтарЦСКА (М) 40000
3:0 Коаф ЮнайтедАстана-1964 36000
0:1 ЗугдидиАссириска 34000
0:6 НецечаДордрехт 31000
1:2 МордовияАда 47000
1:0 СинджеличЛисбурн 26000
0:1 БадалонаАллоа Атлетик 34000
1:3 ОльборгБрисбен Роар 40000
2:0 Динамо (Бр)Хам-Кам 37000
0:4 Сони СендайДинамо (Ст) 36000
0:1 (0:0) Халл СитиГрассхоппер 31000
5:0 Перт ГлориКастриоти 44000
0:1 АДО Ден ХаагПартизан 40000
0:1 СалгейрушБаник (С) 26000
4:0 УдинезеАльта 41000
1:3 (1:1) Спарта (П)Рёуфосс 30000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) АстерасАкжайык 28000
1:0 КайсарАкадемиск 37000
0:1 КатовицеЛиллестрём 31000
3:0 Ники ВолуДинамо (Мн) 38000
2:0 ЛеганесМайнц 30000
2:1 Саган ТосуАкадемия Пушкаша 17000
6:0 ПолимльеКолон 43000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Куинс ПаркЧихура 35000
1:0 Юниорс ООКортрейк 31000
0:3 КайратХапоэль Бней Лод 38000
0:4 ОсиповичиФламуртари 34000
0:0 (пен. 1:3) Манчестер СитиВасланд-Беверен 37000
0:5 ДейнзеМладость (Л) 32000
1:2 Унион (СФ)Пройссен Мюнстер 39000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) Расинг (С)Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 30000
0:1 ВИТ-ДжорджияЗенит (СПб) 27000
0:1 Локомотив (Лп)Кечкемет 32000
3:1 Монахан ЮнайтедКуритиба 36000
2:0 ПСВМаккаби (БШ) 32000
1:3 ЭмменХетафе 22000
0:3 (0:0) Ле МонтАвай 24000
3:0 ГомельТокио 33000
1:0 Сиэттл СаундерсЭльва 35000
1:0 Динамо (Тр)Жил Висенте 40000
0:2 ВиймсиЛада 36000
2:0 ЛарнИпатинга 35000
1:0 ТоболХимки 34000
1:0 Звезда (К)Балтика 24000
1:0 Смедерево 1924Борац 34000
0:2 Вуллонгонг ВулвзЧиттаделла 25000
0:2 УраканВикинг 35000
1:0 СулориПанахаики 30000
0:3 ЭмполиСпартак (Нр) 35000
5:0 ЭйпенОукли Каннонс 45000
0:2 Мито ХоллихокСумы 35000
1:2 (1:1) СлогаАтромитос 21000
1:0 Гайнаре ТотториСмолевичи 24000
3:0 ЖлобинХапоэль (БШ) 24000
3:0 ГранитВидеотон 37000
1:0 Калев (Тл)НЕК 35000
0:1 СевастопольБлаублитз Акита 30000
0:3 ЛанусКонкордия 23000
2:2 (1:1) (пен. 4:3) ЭребруБоавишта 27000
0:1 Маккаби (УАФ)Генгам 37000
0:6 Ден БошФламенго 27000
9:0 АлавесМайами 35000
1:2 ФрайбургШвайнфурт 32000
4:0 ЛеобенБелклер Селтик 37000
3:0 ОкоцимскийГурник (Л) 24000
0:4 НоршелланнМальорка 25000
0:1 (0:0) Мойола ПаркСлайго Роверс 32000
ТаврияЗюлте-Варегем 0
0:3 КалифеяБангор 30000
1:0 УралЛос-Анджелес Гэлэкси 27000
0:1 БроммапойкарнаШпитталь 35000
0:1 КыранДинамо (Тл) 29000
0:1 Ирони (КШ)Локомотив (Г) 23000
0:1 БрабрандАякс (А) 48000
1:0 ГенкРадник 37000
ЛьеидаФорвард 0
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Дрохеда ЮнайтедАлания 23000
1:0 (0:0) ВорсклаНорт Каролина 32000
0:1 Бней ЭйлатЛокарно 28000
1:3 (1:1) Маарду ЛМОлстюкке 35000
0:4 Аполлон 1926Марилья 35000
2:0 КанФастав 32000
6:0 Сток СитиДнепр (Мг) 30000
2:0 МариупольШейд Осло 30000
2:3 (2:2) ЦегледиШальке-04 30000
0:2 Хапоэль (ПТ)Сантос (Т) 40000
1:0 Атлетик (Б)Твенте 31000
1:3 ТреллеборгЯвор 35000
0:0 (пен. 5:3) ПечиРекреативо 34000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) Олимпик (Т)Манчестер Юнайтед 44000
0:2 ГаграФредериция 20000
0:2 Атлетико (Л)Умео 29000
2:0 КайзерслаутернВаккер Тироль 37000
1:1 (пен. 4:3) НестведМедзь 35000
0:0 (пен. 2:3) НафтанФарм Юнайтед 29000
0:1 Мускрон (М)Поградеци 30000
0:1 ВарезеДинамо (Хм) 27000
1:0 СандерлендСтандард 33000
2:1 Барселона (Б)Шлёнск 37000
0:6 Мельбурн СитиЛуч (В) 31000
2:0 ЛидаБохум 34000
0:2 ПрикарпатьеПолесье (Ж) 25000
0:1 БангуДжубило Ивата 42000
0:1 Аустрия (Л)Вольфсбург 37000
1:1 (пен. 4:2) Теннис БоруссияИнститьют 31000
0:1 АтлиОлимпия (В) 29000
0:5 ЛимерикАкассусо 32000
1:0 Атлон ТаунОлимпик (М) 36000
2:1 КладноТюмень 21000
4:1 ХоэнемсДСК-Гомель 40000
1:0 НюрнбергОФИ 32000
2:1 (1:1) РичмондКарвина (К) 31000
2:0 МаастрихтОсасуна 34000
4:1 Интер (М)Спартак (Шк) 45000
1:0 ФигейренсеТальерес 37000
2:3 РадБаракальдо 45000
2:0 Торпедо (Кт)Ливорно 31000
1:0 Торпедо (Мн)Милан 29000
4:0 Спортинг (Л)Шахтёр (Сл) 39000
1:0 ВлазнияБейтар 30000
0:1 Риу АвеСлован (Л) 25000
0:1 (0:0) КолубараМосс 31000
0:0 (пен. 8:7) БорисфенРуселаре 43000
2:1 (1:1) Б-93Селтик 37000
0:3 ПьяченцаГефест 35000
2:0 ЛюшняГойяс 40000
9:0 Санфречче ХиросимаФалькенберг 35000
0:3 Спартак (Нл)Ома Таун 34000
5:0 МолодечноБронсхой 41000
0:2 Спартак (Кп)Кызылжар 18000
1:0 АстанаЛюнгбю 40000
1:0 КрумкачыБуковина 30000
1:0 Кристал ПэласИмерети 32000
3:0 СаутгемптонРеал Сосьедад 25000
0:3 Бентли ГринзПАОК 31000
1:0 Бейра МарБулонь 42000
1:2 (1:1) БетисИлисиакос 35000
1:2 РузаевкаСибирь 28000
0:0 (пен. 6:7) ПардубицеАтлетико Рафаэла 30000
6:0 Боруссия (Д)Тарту 37000
0:2 ЭнчёпингАкадемия Онтустик 24000
2:0 БрондбюРадомско 21000
0:3 Саншайн КоустАльбасете 38000
5:0 Сталь (К)Ордабасы 31000
0:3 СандефьордСкури 25000
1:0 ПолонияДонкастер Роверс 40000
2:2 (пен. 4:5) Джерси ЭкспрессСпартак (Сем) 32000
КубаньНью-Инглэнд Революшн 0
0:1 (0:0) СабурталоРеймс 30000
2:0 ЗестафониТитан 34000
1:0 ЭйрдриониансХельсингёр 17000
0:3 Хапоэль (НИ)Истр 25000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) КристаллДискоболия 27000
1:0 ОшмяныКлифтонвилль 31000
0:4 Шеффилд УэнсдейРаднички (П) 28000
0:2 КазинцбарцикайОрландо Сити 21000
0:4 Арсенал (Т)Херес 31000
1:1 (пен. 5:4) Динамо (Тб)Бюлис 33000
2:0 ОФК (Н)Лорьян 33000
0:0 (пен. 6:5) УотфордАмика 47000
1:0 ЛугоБайконур 25000
0:1 АмкарПортлэнд Тимберс 45000
4:0 Чарльтон АтлетикГородея 34000
1:0 АИСНьюри Сити 31000
2:1 Динамо (М)Олимпик (Д) 40000
0:1 АльбинолеффеЮвентус (Т) 30000
1:4 Хапоэль (Г)Байер (Л) 27000
0:2 ВенаКальмар 35000
0:1 ОлимпоСловацко 40000
1:0 Донегал СелтикЧерноморец (О) 35000
4:1 (1:1) ЭксельсиорАлтай 37000
5:0 ШарлеруаГраффин Влашим 42000
0:0 (пен. 4:1) МалагаФрэйзербург 37000
0:0 (пен. 6:5) ХимараБёч 34000
0:5 СтрасбургТруа 27000
1:1 (пен. 1:4) СаповнелаЧезена 32000
0:1 Олимпия (Э)Вертикаль 27000
1:2 (1:1) ПястДублин Сити 35000
0:1 ПортимоненсеЛонгфорд Таун 31000
2:1 Инсбрук ВестДунай 40000
1:0 НумансияЛинфилд 28000
2:0 БорнмутОлимпи 39000
2:0 Хейделберг ЮнайтедГанза 32000
2:0 МонакоИнджия 31000
1:0 ЛодзьАкратитос 40000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) ИлирияСокол 33000
0:3 БелененсишСанкт Галлен 31000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) СлуцкЧСК Пивара 39000
1:2 БогемиансКеррик Ренджерс 30000
0:1 Витория (С)Триестина 31000
0:5 КьевоОмия Ардия 31000
0:1 (0:0) Бней ЙехудаТорпедо (М) 34000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) АИКЛивингстон 32000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) ДьошдьорЛугано 27000
3:0 МонсБанфилд 38000
0:0 (пен. 3:2) МиллуоллВенло 31000
4:0 Динамо (Бт)Мотор 37000
3:0 НоррчёпингИпсвич Таун 33000
0:0 (пен. 3:2) ЭйндховенВац 33000
КрузейдерсЛокерен 0
2:0 Тоттенхэм ХотспурМаккаби Ахи 35000
0:1 Куин оф зе СаутКавала 27000
1:3 Сидней ОлимпикФортуна (Д) 31000
1:0 ХеренвенБней Сахнин 30000
1:0 Джексонвиль АрмадаКьяссо 35000
2:0 Спартак (Тм)Сан Лоренсо 30000
0:2 ХаммеМаттерсбург 28000
0:1 Раднички (Н)Ахарнаикос 35000
0:4 АлтахКринс 33000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) Шахтёр (Д)Теута 36000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) БабельсбергАйзенштадт 34000
2:0 ФеренцварошКлайполе 32000
0:1 МаритимуМальмё 32000
5:0 МинскВисадус 35000
1:2 БастияАтлетико (Mд) 32000
2:0 НефтяникВаттенс 27000
0:2 ЭльфсборгАрсенал (К) 34000
2:3 Серкль БрюггеСКА-Хабаровск 38000
ПумаСлавия (Пр) 0
1:4 МахтааралБордо 35000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ГентТеспа Кусацу 37000
0:2 СьонТюбеке 26000
1:0 (0:0) КилмарнокАлен 33000
1:1 (пен. 3:5) МессинаМонца 26000
ХаштадГурник (З) 0
0:0 (пен. 1:4) ПалермоДанфермлайн Атлетик 33000
Фортуна (С)Висла 0
0:0 (пен. 3:4) Спарта (Р)Атлетико Аргентино 32000
0:1 КозармишленьМладость (А) 35000
3:0 МиланиТулуза 37000
0:3 Коб РамблерсКалденсе 30000
1:2 (1:1) ЭнергияТокио Верди 37000
2:0 Арсенал (Л)Кальяри 30000
2:1 СпецияЯнг Бойз 37000
0:4 АсколиАтлетико Паранаенсе 26000
0:2 Хапоэль (РЦ)Гленавон 19000
1:0 Ванфоре КофуВенеция 35000
0:4 БрагеУрава Ред Даймондс 35000
4:0 НафтетариАК Ждановичи 46000
1:4 РитзингВарнсдорф 25000
0:2 ЛоугеллАвеллино 31000
0:1 Лидс ЮнайтедСандецья 28000
2:0 ЛеллеСтомил 36000
0:2 Адмира ВаккерТигре 31000
2:1 (1:1) БоаДефенса и Хустисия 38000
0:2 НиколаевМюнхен-1860 28000
5:0 МоденаФлора (Т) 28000
0:0 (пен. 3:0) ЛионВулверхэмптон Уондерерс 30000
1:1 (0:0) (пен. 7:8) ЦСКА (А)Легион 31000
1:0 Архентинос ХуниорсАктобе 24000
0:2 ЭстудиантесПасуш де Феррейра 33000
2:0 Васко да ГамаТур 30000
2:0 Баник (О)Бёрнли 34000
0:1 (0:0) НимКарлсруэ 39000
0:0 (пен. 11:10) ЭрзениВлёра 40000
1:0 ВостокГринок Мортон 41000
0:2 МетцБейтар Тель-Авив Рамла 24000
2:0 Колхети (П)Кёге 45000
2:2 (пен. 5:6) Хапоэль (Ашк)Ниорт 33000
7:0 Астон ВиллаКлайд 45000
0:6 Хапоэль (И)Осер 36000
0:0 (пен. 1:3) БекешчабаГамильтон Академикал 23000
1:0 ВиртонФиорентина 32000
1:2 ПаранаАйка 40000
ХондаСатерлэнд Шаркс 0
3:0 КраснодарТокусима Вортис 35000
0:4 ЭкибастузНицца 27000
1:0 ИнтернасьоналРуан 35000
7:0 ОлесундНациональ 30000
0:2 Эйр ЮнайтедСож 40000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) ЯннинаКуфштайн 35000
1:3 Корк СитиГронинген 28000
0:4 АвешХальмстад 33000
0:2 ЛарисаХимик (Ст) 33000
0:1 Луч (Мн)Выру 37000
1:2 ДижонРивер Плэйт 22000
0:1 Орхус ФремадМиннесота Юнайтед 40000
1:0 КрузейроЭгри 32000
0:2 Сент ФранцисГройтер Фюрт 24000
2:1 Динамо (ЧБ)Каламата 24000
0:1 Олимпия (Г)Сентрал Коуст Маринерс 42000
2:1 Форфар АтлетикСент Патрикс Атлетик 26000
0:1 БадэнЗандхаузен 33000
0:6 ЛехКраковия 18000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) ОренбургАк Булак 22000
3:0 ТелеоптикМеталлург (З) 40000
0:3 СолнокиРостов 38000
1:2 СкендербеуНанси 36000
0:2 СогндальАльмерия 26000
3:1 ДЖЕФ ЮнайтедГавр 21000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) БенфикаМеталлист (Х) 30000
0:1 Индепендьенте (А)Сталь (А) 26000
2:0 (0:0) Крю ЮнайтедСаарбрюкен 33000
6:1 Йокогама МариносМандалскамерате 40000
0:3 Херствилл ЗагребХапоэль (Х) 31000
1:1 (пен. 4:2) ВайлеИверия 32000
1:1 (пен. 3:5) Ист ФайфУтрехт 34000
3:0 СиониСерветт 37000
0:0 (пен. 2:3) ВласинаСКА 26000
2:0 АлександрияРозендал 36000
0:1 ЦхинвалиЕвропа 23000
1:0 Днепр (Дп)Гурия 37000
6:0 ХеккенРэйт Роверс 36000
2:0 ШтурмЭвиан 36000
1:7 ВильярреалНью-Йорк Сити 27000
Нижний НовгородКурессааре 0
1:0 ВарриорМаккаби (Х) 40000
0:5 ТаразМарбелья 30000
0:2 ПарквиллаНагоя Грампус 40000
1:0 (0:0) Хартлпул ЮнайтедБирмингем Сити 35000
1:0 Локомотив (Тб)Сампдория 41000
1:1 (пен. 3:5) Глазго РейнджерсБереза 31000
0:3 Сенкт-ПёльтенВолен 35000
0:3 ТрансКовентри Сити 33000
0:2 ЛячиПортадаун 30000
3:0 Санта-КлараДуисбург 43000
1:0 ЗволлеРода 29000
0:4 Сомбатей ХаладашБрюне 24000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) ВальдхофПолесье (К) 32000
3:0 Эдамстаун РоузбадзБетлеми 32000
2:1 ЯблонецТампа Бэй Роудиз 39000
2:1 ГифуКопенгаген 42000
1:3 Куинз Парк РейнджерсАрка 31000
2:0 Атланта ЮнайтедОдра 32000
0:3 СёндерийскеЗаря 34000
2:0 ТориноФландрия 35000
2:0 АмьенНеман 32000
0:5 ЭстерсВолендам 30000
4:0 ГамбургТун 43000
0:3 Хэмилтон ОлимпикОстенде 31000
0:4 АрдсМерани 35000
4:3 (2:2) ДелемонЦюрих 24000
0:1 КривбассЛаваль 37000
1:2 РакоциАмур 26000
1:2 ТомьСКВИЧ 40000
1:0 Голуэй ЮнайтедВолеренга 28000
Куинс ЮниверситиПролетер (НС) 0
1:1 (пен. 4:5) Хапоэль (РГ)Челси 39000
1:0 (0:0) МАС ТаборскоРотор 27000
1:0 МачваБелшина 26000
2:1 Ирони (РШ)Гремио 27000
1:0 Расинг (А)Сельта 34000
1:0 (0:0) МораваМеталац (ГМ) 25000
2:0 Стокпорт КаунтиВитория (Ст) 39000
0:6 НюкёбингСморгонь 19000
5:0 МонтажникШэмрок Роверс 37000
1:0 Ред БуллСавойя 36000
1:0 ВолыньШиофок 35000
ЯрвеИнвернесс 0
0:0 (пен. 3:5) Дерри СитиШербур 40000
1:0 СамтредияЭсберг 24000
0:7 ПенафиэльДандолк 24000
0:3 КолеяжФаренсе 26000
0:1 СеданМозервелл 34000
КоринтиансХайберниан (Э) 0
4:0 НотодденНьюэллс Олд Бойз 29000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Хапоэль (ТА)Рада 40000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ТулевикЙончёпинг 31000
3:3 (2:2) (пен. 4:2) БразильенсеФауна 36000
1:0 Арсенал (Ср)Патронато 32000
0:1 МеппенЗнамя Труда 32000
2:0 РеннНант 32000
2:0 БайтерекПалмейрас 35000
3:0 БрюггеОрша 32000
2:0 РеджинаБрага 40000
0:1 (0:0) ФакелГрадец Кралове 40000
1:0 (0:0) ИслочьОкжетпес 31000
1:0 РодосКаспий 33000
1:0 МладаХапоэль (Ак) 30000
0:1 ВысочинаВитебск 31000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) Старт (К)Гётеборг 36000
5:0 ПортсмутВиктория Жижков 40000
3:0 ЧелябинскКобра 30000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) АлбпетролЛиверпуль 31000
0:2 ВолнаЛюн 27000
0:2 ПортуФиладельфия Юнион 40000
0:1 МТКАлкмаар 34000
0:1 РедингРось 33000
1:0 Ньюкасл ЮнайтедКорона 39000
1:0 Шеффилд ЮнайтедХартс 35000
1:1 (пен. 5:3) Ньюкасл Юнайтед ДжетсАлбирекс Ниигата 34000
1:4 Олд БойзАлверка 32000
0:0 (пен. 6:7) АталантаКасива Рейсол 34000
0:3 Одиши 1919Бранн 24000
3:0 ДебреценАугсбург 30000
1:0 ДармштадтЛокомотив (М) 25000
1:0 АмораДепортиво (ЛК) 24000
1:4 КлермонГленторан 23000
0:3 Усти-над-ЛабемКарл Цейсс 33000
2:0 ФорталезаАроука 34000
0:2 Сент-ДжонстонДандела 30000
1:0 (0:0) Дерби КаунтиАлверстоун 30000
0:6 Маккаби (ТА)Гамба Осака 21000
3:0 Торпедо-БелАЗКатанья 45000
0:1 (0:0) ВальядолидЭйбар 34000
0:2 ТурбинаРубин 30000
0:3 Дессел СпортНымме Калью 30000
0:1 КомоКремень 28000
2:1 Виссель КобеЮи 30000
0:2 ВюрмлаАлазани (Г) 40000
1:0 ПартизаниРоссо Кумамото 31000
2:0 ЭшторилГанновер-96 29000
2:0 ВейкхёрстФлуминенсе 35000
1:4 ЭльбасаниЛилль 25000
1:0 Килдейр КаунтиЗенит-Ижевск 31000
1:2 ДилаКонсадоле Саппоро 35000
1:1 (пен. 5:4) КасторьяВест Хэм Юнайтед 35000
0:2 Сент-ЖилуазСлавия-Мозырь 19000
0:3 АндерлехтТенерифе 37000
0:1 ПакшиМехелен 30000
0:2 СиенаХорсенс 37000
1:0 БаварияБрест 30000
1:2 АнгелхольмКильмес 40000
0:1 Энергетик-БГУЧерноморец (Н) 32000
0:0 (пен. 3:0) ШкивеВитесс 37000
0:8 Этуаль-КаружБеса 36000
0:4 Симидзу Эс-ПалсЭнерги 29000
4:0 АЕКБеселидья 30000
1:0 ЛюцернБарановичи 27000
0:7 КанныШкумбини 24000
0:6 Боде-ГлимтПадерборн-07 24000
1:0 Сент-ТруйденСигма 34000
1:1 (пен. 5:6) ТарантоБоржоми 31000
1:1 (пен. 7:8) Норчи ДинамоэлиРома 42000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Уиган АтлетикДе Графсхап 27000
6:0 АлькорконАшдод 32000
1:0 ХельсингборгГАИС 35000
0:7 ВождовацВиллем II 24000
0:3 ЮргорденАнкона 35000
0:1 КоулрейнСалернитана 34000
0:2 Ноттингем ФорестБайя (С) 30000
0:1 ЖетысуШелбурн 28000
0:1 ПолтаваДесна 30000
0:1 ВиборгАлеманния 28000
0:0 (пен. 4:2) Аякс ЛаснамяэДинамо (СПб) 28000
0:2 ТеплицеВинтертур 18000
1:1 (пен. 7:6) Маккаби (ПТ)Тромсё 26000
1:0 ЭштрелаХогесунд 36000
0:1 Росс КаунтиДунганнон Свифтс 40000
1:0 (0:0) Сан-МартинРандерс 40000
1:0 УэксфордЛестер Сити 40000
3:0 Годой-КрусАмерика (РП) 28000
0:2 Калев (Сл)Зноймо 30000
0:1 (0:0) Горняк-СпортКордоба 30000
1:1 (пен. 3:4) ТелстарХьюм Сити 28000
1:0 Крылья СоветовСаннес Ульф 40000
2:4 Коламбус КрюМурсия 35000
0:1 ЛеччеАГФ 26000