Расписание игр

товарищеский матч

тур-27, 27.01.2019

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:1 Спартак (М)Раднички (Б) 41000
0:1 (0:0) ПармаБангу 40000
1:0 РоторМиллуолл 46000
2:0 КременьСКВИЧ 34000
0:2 ИраклисСент-Труйден 33000
0:0 (пен. 1:4) ТиранаСморгонь 37000
0:0 (пен. 4:1) СандерлендЛокомотив (Г) 33000
2:2 (пен. 1:3) АльбинолеффеПолимлье 30000
1:1 (пен. 3:4) БорнмутЭнерги 39000
1:2 РадНим 45000
0:2 Пройссен МюнстерУотерфорд Юнайтед 42000
0:3 КрумкачыАлкмаар 30000
0:1 Тоттенхэм ХотспурЯвор 35000
2:1 ВоленЗенит (СПб) 43000
1:0 Витория (С)Ювентус (Т) 31000
3:0 БернНива (Т) 28000
0:15 Одиши 1919Борисфен 24000
2:0 Калев (Тл)Байер (Л) 35000
0:3 Крылья СоветовИнтер (М) 40000
1:0 УмеоЧерноморец (О) 32000
2:1 Химик (Ст)Дессел Спорт 44000
2:0 ЛансДордрехт 34000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) Зенит-ИжевскСлуцк 31000
1:0 Арма СитиВердер 40000
0:4 Ваккер ТирольМальмё 35000
0:7 НафтанБаллимена Юнайтед 29000
0:3 БразильенсеКильмес 36000
2:0 НафтетариРеал 46000
1:2 (1:1) ДеснаНоррчёпинг 24000
1:0 ШукураКалденсе 42000
0:1 ПардубицеРенн 30000
0:2 МидлсброНЕК 42000
0:0 (пен. 4:1) Атлетико МинейроАрдс 30000
1:2 Питтсбург РиверхаундсСловацко 33000
2:1 ПаниониосТорпедо (М) 28000
0:3 Гоу Ахед ИглсСигма 38000
2:0 ХальмстадПечи 42000
1:0 МариупольУотфорд 30000
1:0 (0:0) АИКФремад Амагер 32000
2:0 ЛустенауСлован (Л) 40000
0:3 ВальядолидПортлэнд Тимберс 34000
2:3 (2:2) Чикаго ФаирКолорадо Рэпидз 34000
1:1 (пен. 6:7) ЛеллеКуинс Юниверсити 36000
1:3 ЭстудиантесОпава 33000
0:2 КуфштайнКраснодар 42000
0:1 Серкль БрюггеВосток 38000
1:1 (пен. 3:5) ЛеччеТарту 26000
0:1 (0:0) ВарезеЭльфсборг 27000
0:0 (пен. 6:5) Сентрал Коуст МаринерсКристал Пэлас 37000
0:3 Днепр (Мг)Ислочь 33000
2:0 БаварияГонвед 30000
1:0 ШинникМедзь 45000
2:1 МаастрихтАрка 34000
2:1 ДалласБулонь 32000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) ДольцанАссириска 31000
2:0 Голуэй ЮнайтедСтомил 28000
3:0 ЗандхаузенДанди 31000
3:0 ПортсмутБадэн 40000
4:0 Динамо (Хм)Дижон 42000
3:0 ФейеноордГраффин Влашим 36000
3:0 Брисбен РоарКаталлер Тояма 42000
0:1 ДьошдьорЛинфилд 27000
1:2 (1:1) ЛарисаГамба Осака 33000
4:0 СарагосаЛевадия 42000
1:0 Токио ВердиДискоболия 30000
6:0 Зюлте-ВарегемТорпедо (Мг) 37000
1:0 АйзенштадтМурсия 36000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) ПортадаунЛа-Лувьер 30000
3:0 ШаффгаузенСтад Ньон 30000
0:1 (0:0) БолоньяАугсбург 38000
2:2 (пен. 5:3) АльтаМорейренсе 18000
0:2 Чарльтон АтлетикФаренсе 34000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) ФаставЧерноморец (Н) 32000
2:0 БеселидьяКайрат 32000
1:1 (пен. 2:4) Ле МонтРуан 24000
2:0 Манчестер СитиЧиттаделла 37000
2:0 ВАКИпатинга 32000
0:1 УраканГент 35000
5:0 ЛюцернЭкибастуз 27000
0:2 МоторМаккаби (Х) 23000
0:1 (0:0) ЭспаньолМилан 33000
1:0 ДейнзеФрайбург 32000
1:1 (пен. 4:3) РосьГамбург 35000
0:1 ЦСКА (А)Кордоба 31000
4:2 (2:2) СкьёльдМессина 27000
1:0 АтромитосШпитталь 40000
1:0 АйкаКолеяж 25000
1:0 Булат АМТБоа 23000
0:2 КобраХимнасия и Эсгрима 18000
0:0 (пен. 5:3) ВиченцаСпартак (Нл) 42000
0:3 СтрасбургОлесунд 27000
0:1 ФалькенбергТеута 29000
4:0 КринсПСВ 27000
1:3 Токусима ВортисКамза 40000
1:0 Нагоя ГрампусТур 35000
0:0 (пен. 4:2) Маарду ЛМБетис 35000
2:0 ВикингГАИС 27000
0:11 БелшинаБлэктаун Сити 33000
2:0 ЛевантеСаарбрюкен 33000
2:0 ВИТ-ДжорджияКёге 27000
0:3 АлтахДжерси Экспресс 33000
1:3 (1:1) Вест Бромвич АльбионБрешиа 32000
2:0 ВорсклаЖил Висенте 32000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Динамо (М)Тюбеке 40000
1:0 Сталь (А)Арсенал (Л) 36000
0:3 СумыЦрвена Звезда 21000
2:2 (пен. 5:3) КазиноРюкю 50000
0:1 Сент-ЖилуазСатерлэнд Шаркс 19000
0:2 Хапоэль (ПТ)Анжер 40000
0:3 БетлемиМонпелье 31000
0:1 ГородеяАустрия (К) 26000
0:0 (пен. 7:8) КарлсруэХерствилл Загреб 40000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Велес СарсфилдИнтернасьонал 27000
3:1 АмурСанта-Клара 40000
1:0 ВильШопрон 33000
0:7 Саннес УльфХалкида 35000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) ШвайнфуртТальерес 37000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ТвентеРода 37000
0:3 КатаньяБлэкпул 27000
0:2 Аякс (А)Старт (К) 35000
1:0 КладноГренобль 21000
1:0 СаповнелаЛьвов 32000
4:0 ХеккенЛион 36000
8:0 Барселона (Б)Касима Антлерс 37000
0:4 Форфар АтлетикВиссель Кобе 26000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) Берсхот-ВилрейкПортугеза 34000
2:0 АИСГремио 31000
1:1 (пен. 4:3) Ювентус (Ц)Комо 27000
0:0 (пен. 5:6) Хапоэль (Г)Пршибрам 27000
1:0 Аделаида ЮнайтедБенбридж Таун 47000
4:0 Бейра МарЛюфтетари 42000
0:0 (пен. 5:3) Албирекс НиигатаОрландо Сити 30000
5:0 УфаВождовац 34000
0:5 Сомбатей ХаладашОвьедо 24000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) АлександрияЛокомотив (М) 36000
0:5 Металлург (Д)Сони Сендай 35000
7:0 Дерри СитиХапоэль (И) 40000
0:0 (пен. 1:3) ТеплицеНецеча 18000
2:1 Нью-Йорк КосмосКуинз Парк Рейнджерс 30000
2:0 ФорталезаРеал Сосьедад 34000
0:5 ВацСпортинг (Л) 23000
5:0 Форест Грин РоверсГрадец Кралове 47000
2:2 (1:1) (пен. 5:4) ОсиповичиЭребру 34000
0:2 ЗестафониШербур 34000
0:0 (пен. 1:4) ХимкиОренбург 30000
1:0 ДСК-ГомельЛюнгбю 21000
4:1 НиколаевВитковице 28000
0:0 (пен. 7:6) КуритибаДублин Сити 33000
0:2 БерезаИлирия 30000
0:1 БохумАкадемика 39000
1:2 Блэкберн РоверсСтирлинг Альбион 38000
2:1 ЦхинвалиСантос (Т) 23000
0:3 БоавиштаЭгалео 33000
1:2 БрагаДанденонг Тандер 40000
0:1 ЭйндховенРадник 33000
0:1 КазинцбарцикайБельграно 21000
0:1 ХаньяПанахаики 34000
0:1 ВисадусОболонь 26000
1:2 (1:1) БесаБуррели 42000
0:1 РедингБазель 33000
0:9 ИнститьютСКА-Хабаровск 35000
2:0 Голд Коуст ЮнайтедАкратитос 27000
0:2 ХимнастикПрестон Норт Энд 40000
0:2 Славия (Пр)Ричмонд 24000
0:1 ПакшиЕвле 30000
2:0 Данфермлайн АтлетикМальорка 34000
0:1 ЭльбасаниОлимпия (В) 25000
3:0 Бирмингем СитиЛос-Анджелес Гэлэкси 35000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Алтона МэджикЛех 41000
2:1 Энергетик-БГУДинамо (Др) 32000
2:1 Луч (В)Крю Юнайтед 37000
1:0 Шэмрок РоверсШтутгарт 40000
0:0 (пен. 3:0) Олимпия (Э)Ашдод 27000
1:0 КёльнВаско да Гама 34000
1:0 ГенкКастлебар Селтик 37000
0:1 Фортуна (Д)Шкиве 32000
0:0 (пен. 5:3) Бейтар Тель-Авив РамлаАтлетико (Л) 29000
3:0 ВертикальТулевик 35000
1:0 ВысочинаДиСи Юнайтед 31000
0:3 Атлон ТаунАйнтрахт 36000
2:1 (0:0) ЯннинаТаммека 35000
2:0 АдаРивер Плэйт 32000
1:2 Динамо (Мн)Младость (Л) 38000
1:0 СопотЛиверпуль 44000
4:0 Йокогама МариносАллоа Атлетик 40000
0:1 КлермонВитесс 23000
0:1 ЧСК ПивараДинамо (Бр) 30000
0:2 ВолнаУйпешт 27000
0:3 НациональВиймси 22000
1:0 Хапоэль (ТА)Бове 40000
2:0 Филадельфия ЮнионВарриор 32000
0:1 ЭгнатияЗволле 29000
0:2 АнтверпенПарквилла 30000
0:2 МАС ТаборскоАкассусо 27000
0:1 СинджеличНотодден 26000
4:0 Санкт ГалленРозендал 33000
3:0 АнконаСенкт-Пёльтен 33000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) АсколиШеффилд Уэнсдей 26000
0:2 СабурталоАлазани (Г) 30000
0:6 БайконурОлстюкке 19000
0:1 КолубараЧелябинск 31000
3:0 ГленавонБней Йехуда 27000
0:2 АхарнаикосВитория (Г) 34000
0:1 Академия ОнтустикИст Файф 35000
0:1 Коламбус КрюУорренпойнт Таун 35000
0:3 КлецкВидеотон 37000
1:0 ШелбурнХимара 35000
0:1 ПегасусБоруссия (М) 40000
7:0 Нива (В)Скала (Ст) 35000
0:1 НестведХакоах 35000
0:2 ТулузаРапид 29000
0:1 БрестЛаваль 32000
0:4 ЛанусНижний Новгород 23000
2:0 АДО Ден ХаагТараз 40000
2:0 БАТЭБари 34000
3:1 Олимпия (Г)Теспа Кусацу 42000
2:0 ФакелКоб Рамблерс 40000
0:3 ВэспримЧелси 14000
1:0 Олимпик (Т)Льерс 44000
0:2 КьевоВюрмла 31000
3:0 НавалХеллеруп 33000
2:1 СК 10Хамме 29000
2:0 БарановичиКызылжар 40000
2:0 ИстрКалифея 40000
2:0 Ависпа ФукуокаБроммапойкарна 32000
5:1 Орхус ФремадНоршелланн 40000
2:0 ЛоугеллЭтуаль-Каруж 31000
2:0 Слайго РоверсСандецья 26000
4:0 ЦСКА (М)Нюкёбинг 35000
2:0 ОФК (Н)Труа 33000
1:3 КсамаксХогесунд 27000
0:1 ЛАСК (Л)Рекреативо 40000
3:0 ИмеретиСКА 32000
1:0 Расинг (А)Ритзинг 34000
2:0 ДуисбургПорту 33000
1:2 Киото СангаВлёра 30000
0:1 БоржомиБлаублитз Акита 24000
1:0 ЮиБронсхой 37000
4:0 Санфречче ХиросимаРэйт Роверс 35000
7:0 ТаврияПяст 41000
2:2 (пен. 7:6) ХеренвенИрони (РШ) 30000
1:5 Форт Лодердейл СтрайкерсУнион (Б) 28000
1:2 Сент Патрикс АтлетикМицубиси Мидзусима 40000
1:1 (пен. 4:2) Дунганнон СвифтсХалл Сити 37000
2:1 ОФИФредериция 32000
0:2 Хартлпул ЮнайтедДинамо (Тл) 35000
0:2 Глазго РейнджерсБрондбю 31000
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ЭгриСундсвалл 32000
1:2 ДженоаОстенде 32000
0:2 Шахтёр (К)Падерборн-07 23000
0:1 (0:0) СаламанкаФламуртари 28000
0:1 Инди ЭлевенВольфсбург 14000
2:0 Кова ПьедадеСток Сити 34000
4:0 ПанилиакосАмерика (РП) 40000
0:1 ВинтертурАрау 26000
1:2 Хам-КамХапоэль (НИ) 23000
2:0 ЛациоМаккаби (ТА) 35000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ГётеборгКривбасс 30000
1:1 (пен. 5:4) Олимпик (М)Хапоэль (Х) 54000
5:1 Металлург (З)Балликлер Комрадес 30000
1:0 БорацИверия 23000
0:2 СёндерийскеТранс 34000
0:1 ТокиоТигре 30000
0:2 ПрикарпатьеГефест 25000
0:3 Жемчужина (О)Хапоэль (Ашк) 33000
0:1 Смедерево 1924Удинезе 34000
0:4 ХатванДинамо (Ст) 29000
0:0 (пен. 3:1) БогемианКроссмолина 27000
3:1 СогндальМэнли Юнайтед 26000
1:0 ЧезенаМахтаарал 34000
1:0 (0:0) Лос-АнджелесЭйрдрионианс 29000
1:0 РусенборгТомь 30000
1:1 (пен. 4:2) ОршаСлога 25000
2:0 ПартизанПайде 31000
4:0 НиццаКлайд 33000
0:1 АмьенАяччо 32000
0:2 ФаунаКолхети (П) 24000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Джубило ИватаЛе Ман 38000
1:0 АполонияКилмарнок 45000
0:2 МессиниакосМерани 23000
0:0 (пен. 4:2) ХельсингёрБалтика 27000
1:3 (1:1) Райо ОКССент-Миррен 27000
2:1 ХересАлькоркон 37000
2:0 ИлисиакосСлоним-2017 28000
0:1 ФредрикстадБастия 33000
0:1 НАКРаднички (П) 15000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) ЕнисейПалермо 40000
0:1 ЖлобинКуинс Парк 24000
1:0 (0:0) СиенаБеллинцона 37000
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ГойясКонкордия 29000
1:2 ТитанНаполи 26000
0:3 РадомскоВулверхэмптон Уондерерс 21000
1:2 КортрейкСидней Олимпик 31000
0:2 БёрнлиАякс Ласнамяэ 36000
6:0 БрюнеБелклер Селтик 35000
0:4 ПаранаТорино 40000
0:2 ХорсенсАвай 25000
0:4 МладаФортуна (В) 30000
2:1 Сент-ЭтьенЭшпинью 37000
1:0 Вуллонгонг ВулвзФрибург 25000
2:0 ГорнякПари Сен-Жермен 34000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Финн ХарпсБока Хуниорс 24000
1:2 ЛегияВитебск 27000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Васланд-БеверенОсасуна 33000
2:0 ФремСекция 34000
1:0 ФлотаТреллеборг 35000
6:0 МинскВена 35000
0:4 АмораКастельон 24000
0:0 (пен. 1:3) ЭвертонБейтар 40000
3:0 ВЕКАГФ 45000
0:7 Ак БулакЭйпен 24000
0:2 Мито ХоллихокСпеция 35000
0:2 ТыхыУсти-над-Лабем 19000
0:3 КопенгагенДонегал Селтик 27000
0:2 Спарта (П)Ларн 30000
1:0 ФигейренсеЭнчёпинг 37000
2:0 ВеронаИндепендьенте (А) 34000
1:1 (пен. 2:4) Маккаби АхиОшмяны 36000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) БёчСпортинг (Х) 24000
0:2 ПортимоненсеФеренцварош 31000
1:0 КавалаНымме Калью 38000
1:0 ПумаКабинтили 30000
2:1 Аполлон 1926Луго 35000
1:0 Виктория ЖижковДьори ЭТО 31000
6:0 ВаалвейкВолеренга 40000
0:1 Сарпсборг 08Козармишлень 19000
0:2 МайамиВайле 30000
2:1 (1:1) СкендербеуЛегион 36000
5:0 ПоградециРузаевка 40000
1:2 (1:1) Шальке-04Марилья 40000
0:1 (0:0) НантМельбурн Сити 30000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) АльмерияКонгсвингер 40000
0:0 (пен. 6:5) Вест Хэм ЮнайтедСегед 34000
2:0 Локомотив (Тб)Бордо 41000
7:0 ОтвидабергПьяченца 40000
0:1 Брэй УондерерсСан-Мартин 31000
2:0 Динамо (Тр)Нумансия 40000
2:0 СелтикФортуна (С) 40000
0:1 (0:0) Реал Солт ЛэйкДегерфорс 29000
0:0 (пен. 1:4) ЛокеренСулори 33000
0:0 (пен. 4:1) Атлетико РафаэлаЛиворно 37000
0:3 ГронингенГурник (З) 28000
1:1 (пен. 3:5) ХоэнемсБаракальдо 40000
1:1 (пен. 3:5) ВенлоДандела 40000
1:0 Маккаби (Н)Актобе 32000
3:1 Полесье (Ж)Маккаби (УАФ) 35000
2:0 Арсенал (К)Эмполи 30000
3:1 БюлисТампа Бэй Роудиз 32000
3:0 Норт Квинслэнд ФьюриСибирь 38000
1:0 Росарио СентральАстана-1964 32000
0:1 Виктория (П)Вёргл 25000
0:4 СолнокиЛюн 38000
0:1 АлеманнияЛивингстон 40000
0:3 ЗалаэгерсегСтабек 24000
1:2 Славия-МозырьХ&В Велдерс 32000
6:0 Нью-Йорк СитиТукуман 31000
0:1 ЖетысуДЖЕФ Юнайтед 28000
1:2 ЛозаннаКамаз 37000
0:2 ФрэйзербургКеррик Ренджерс 42000
0:1 ВашашКрутогорье 34000
1:6 Маккаби (БШ)Европа 27000
0:1 РандерсСантос (С) 25000
0:4 ЛокарноМонтажник 29000
0:2 Динамо (ЧБ)Хапоэль (Р) 24000
1:0 (0:0) Фарм ЮнайтедЭштрела 29000
0:2 ЭнергияАбердин 37000
0:4 Ю.С.Д.Амкар 27000
0:1 (0:0) ЛандскрунаКовентри Сити 29000
1:0 СаутгемптонБотафого 25000
0:2 МьёльбюРуселаре 35000
4:0 КурессаареМехелен 41000
3:0 КальмарЛокомотив (Лп) 40000
3:0 КоулрейнТелстар 34000
0:2 ПенафиэльКанны 24000
2:0 Карл ЦейссСтандард 31000
4:1 ВислаРязань 40000
0:1 ДендерКуин оф зе Саут 32000
0:2 АстерасПасуш де Феррейра 28000
2:1 Атлетико ПаранаенсеЮргорден 30000
0:2 ЛиллестрёмНефтяник 26000
2:1 ТурбинаЯрве 30000
0:1 КыранДерби Каунти 29000
1:1 (пен. 8:7) СандефьордЭсберг 25000
7:1 Перт ГлориСилькеборг 44000
1:0 Стокпорт КаунтиСпартак (Шк) 39000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) ВыруДумбартон 30000
0:3 КанберраНорчи Динамоэли 40000
0:4 МачваОсер 26000
0:3 ГаграДинамо (К) 20000
5:0 Монахан ЮнайтедМТК 36000
3:2 (2:2) ТарвасЮве Стабия 35000
2:1 ПолонияАтли 40000
0:2 СожМонс 37000
3:1 БайтерекЛорьян 35000
1:0 ЛячиПАОК 30000
5:0 Лас-ПальмасОрдабасы 40000
0:5 Ганновер-96Скури 30000
2:0 ЦюрихГифу 35000
0:2 Райо ВальеканоМодена 33000
5:0 ПарраматтаКорона 44000
0:1 Оукли КаннонсМельбурн Виктори 34000
5:0 ПлатаниасАтырау 40000
0:5 КлайполеМольде 22000
1:0 (0:0) ГенгамХоффенхайм 40000
2:0 ЭрзениИнджия 40000
0:2 ВенецияУэксфорд 31000
2:0 ЛеганесВильярреал 30000
0:1 (0:0) Метро СтарзЛашын 30000
0:3 Дукла (П)Касива Рейсол 22000
0:1 ИнвернессЗугдиди 40000
0:1 ОлимпоНики Волу 40000
1:0 Ирони (КШ)Одд 23000
0:2 (0:0) АмикаАрсенал (Т) 22000
2:1 ЛодзьТенерифе 40000
0:1 Горняк-СпортПолесье (К) 30000
1:0 ВиртонКарвина (К) 32000
0:4 Шеффилд ЮнайтедХимик (Сг) 35000
0:2 (0:0) ХаммарбюБабельсберг 22000
1:0 Торпедо (Мн)Реймс 29000
0:8 АланияСанта-Круз 35000
5:1 Спартак (Сем)Бентли Гринз 42000
1:0 Баник (С)Райхенау 26000
0:3 ДебреценМаттерсбург 30000
1:2 Бней СахнинМанчестер Юнайтед 26000
1:0 АЕКШейд Осло 30000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Саншайн КоустМладость (А) 38000
1:0 ЙончёпингСент Францис 23000
1:0 БрюггеКалев (Сл) 32000
2:0 ГрассхопперАустрия (Л) 31000
0:2 БелененсишОлимпик (Д) 31000
0:1 БадалонаДандолк 34000
1:0 МалагаДе Графсхап 37000
0:4 ХаштадКраковия 31000
4:0 Знамя ТрудаЛуч (Мн) 35000
1:0 ИрбисРид 34000
4:1 (1:1) БангорСалгейруш 35000
1:0 НансиХетафе 40000
2:0 Ньюкасл ЮнайтедСавойя 39000
0:1 ОкоцимскийТаранто 24000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ЗбройовкаПартизани 30000
0:0 (пен. 6:7) АроукаАлбпетрол 28000
2:0 Данди ЮнайтедТорпедо (Кт) 31000
0:2 Звезда (К)Хейделберг Юнайтед 24000
0:2 (0:0) Динамо (Бт)Ольборг 37000
1:2 Нови ПазарХонда 20000
1:2 ЭшторилСпартак (Нр) 29000
0:1 Спартак (Кп)Бенфика 18000
2:0 АрминияАрмадейл 33000
1:6 ВиборгХёнефосс 28000
0:1 НеманАлверка 29000
2:0 МораваПеруджа 25000
7:0 ФламенгоОдра 37000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Спарта (Р)Сент-Джонстон 32000
1:0 ВестеросМеппен 35000
2:1 АлверстоунБаник (О) 29000
1:0 ВалансьенМетц 27000
4:0 АльбасетеНорвич Сити 42000
2:3 Унион (СФ)Андерлехт 39000
0:1 Ред БуллСокол 36000
1:0 Юниорс ООРакоци 31000
2:0 СевильяАталанта 41000
0:6 Риу АвеРома 25000
5:1 Ванфоре КофуСамтредия 35000
2:1 Динамо-БарнаулШахтёр (Сл) 35000
5:0 ЭльчеСалернитана 45000
1:1 (пен. 3:5) КьяссоКайсар 32000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) ЛилльПролетер (НС) 33000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) Динамо (СПб)Россо Кумамото 30000
1:3 Симидзу Эс-ПалсАнгелхольм 29000
0:2 Альбион РоверсИнсбрук Вест 29000
2:0 РубинЖувентуд 42000
1:0 ЭйбарОломоуц 24000
1:0 (0:0) АленФранкфурт 37000
0:2 МозервеллСьон 42000
0:2 КастриотиОФК (Бл) 25000
0:1 Консадоле СаппороКоринтианс 25000
1:2 Боруссия (Д)Мандалскамерате 37000
2:1 ВересДрохеда Юнайтед 36000
0:1 ПанетоликосОсс 25000
0:2 Сиэттл СаундерсСталь (К) 35000
4:0 МонцаХапоэль (БШ) 39000
3:0 ВолендамСерветт 35000
0:2 ДилаГанза 35000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) АлтайЧихура 14000
1:0 ОлимпиакосГринок Мортон 40000
0:1 Сан ПаулоСельта 24000
1:0 ГомельКрузейдерс 33000
0:1 Адмира ВаккерМордовия 31000
1:2 Раднички (Н)Видзев 35000
2:4 НюрнбергХьюстон Динамо 32000
2:0 РостовАтланта Юнайтед 33000
1:1 (пен. 3:5) Уиган АтлетикАвеш 27000
0:1 ВлазнияФиорентина 30000
0:2 Витория (Ст)Граткорн 28000
1:0 ЭстерсАкадемиск 30000
1:0 (0:0) Ноттингем ФорестСан Лоренсо 30000
6:0 ШкумбиниФландрия 37000
3:0 Днепр (Дп)Зноймо 37000
1:0 Динамо (Тб)Корк Сити 33000
2:0 БуковинаРосс Каунти 30000
0:4 СампдорияКсанти 34000
2:0 ВестерлоКайзерслаутерн 42000
4:0 ТатабаньяУтрехт 38000
2:1 ГоверлаТун 33000
1:1 (пен. 3:4) Ньюэллс Олд БойзХельсингборг 31000
0:1 КиккерсБрабранд 25000
0:5 Хьюм СитиЛимаведи 28000
0:2 Хэмилтон ОлимпикСпартак (Суб) 31000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Хапоэль (КС)Браге 31000
0:4 Партик ТислМерцхали 36000
6:0 Б-93Патронато 37000
1:1 (пен. 4:5) Спартак (Тм)Тромсё 30000
0:0 (пен. 5:3) ГленторанМеталлист (Х) 44000
0:3 МаритимуИоникос 32000
2:0 ГурияНьюкасл Юнайтед Джетс 36000
2:0 Коаф ЮнайтедБогемианс 36000
1:2 ТюменьВаттенс 32000
0:1 ФулхэмРасинг (С) 33000
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ФлуминенсеМаккаби (ПТ) 37000
0:1 БанфилдМойола Парк 29000
0:2 КристаллОмия Ардия 27000
0:0 (пен. 1:2) ЗаряСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 36000
2:2 (пен. 11:10) ВаленсияЭдамстаун Роузбадз 36000
0:3 ТриестинаТорпедо-БелАЗ 35000
1:0 ГертаХобро 34000
0:3 ИнгольштадтФирст 27000
1:0 Боде-ГлимтБекешчаба 24000
4:0 ДанбойнВальдхоф 40000
2:0 Лидс ЮнайтедЛимерик 28000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) КлифтонвилльАвеллино 37000
5:0 СиониИпсвич Таун 37000
3:1 Килдейр КаунтиРада 31000
2:0 Баллинамаллард ЮнайтедСорренто 34000
1:0 Атлетик (Б)Цегледи 31000
1:0 МарбельяЛьеида 30000
1:1 (пен. 4:2) МоссЗемун 33000
0:2 ОденсеАлавес 34000
1:5 МайнцПалмейрас 32000
0:1 Джексонвиль АрмадаЛёвен 35000
1:0 ЭксельсиорТеннис Боруссия 37000
0:1 Хелмонд СпортХапоэль (РГ) 27000
0:0 (пен. 8:7) КатовицеСпортинг Канзас Сити 31000
0:4 Ирони (Б)Телеоптик 28000
4:0 КечкеметСанкт-Паули 26000
3:0 Рочестер РинозКасторья 31000
0:1 ХартсДелемон 34000
1:0 Хапоэль (РЦ)Шотц 19000
2:0 ПолтаваПанатинаикос 30000
0:1 Локомотив (Й)Астана 23000
3:0 МолодечноЛисбурн 41000
0:0 (пен. 5:6) КубаньСаган Тосу 20000
1:0 Шахтёр (Д)Стрёмсгодсет 36000
2:1 ФолкиркОлд Бойз 31000
1:3 (1:1) МиланиОстровец 37000
0:2 Флора (Т)Лугано 30000
0:1 Крю АлександраБайя (С) 31000
1:0 РанхеймСошо 30000
0:0 (пен. 7:8) КаспийФорвард 37000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) РеджинаЯблонец 40000
0:0 (пен. 5:3) Гурник (Л)Академия Пушкаша 32000
0:6 ВарнсдорфОма Таун 28000
2:3 МидтьюлландГранит 30000
3:0 ЛадаМиннесота Юнайтед 36000
0:1 Норт КаролинаГамильтон Академикал 26000
2:0 МонакоДонкастер Роверс 31000
1:0 Лонгфорд ТаунКарпаты 43000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Лестер СитиНью-Инглэнд Революшн 35000
0:4 Архентинос ХуниорсШарлеруа 24000
0:6 ВартаРед Стар 32000
0:2 КальяриЛида 34000
0:4 УралЭйр Юнайтед 27000
1:2 (1:1) Днепр (Р)Приозерье 28000
0:1 Арсенал (Ср)Гавр 32000
1:2 ГрамозиБолтон Уондерерс 21000
1:0 АК ЖдановичиВолынь 34000
1:2 Чарльстон БэттериАстон Вилла 32000
0:0 (пен. 6:7) Депортиво (ЛК)Черкасский Днепр 26000
0:3 Колхети (Хб)Войводина (НС) 26000
1:0 Гройтер ФюртШлёнск 26000
1:0 СеданИртыш 34000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) ЛюшняУрава Ред Даймондс 40000
0:1 Ньюри СитиАкжайык 31000
1:1 (пен. 6:7) ШаторуАтлетико Аргентино 30000
3:0 КолонНиорт 29000
0:2 АнжиКаламата 35000
0:2 ГранадаТомори 30000
1:1 (пен. 9:10) ВарзимМускрон (М) 20000
2:0 БраннГодой-Крус 30000
0:2 ФерманаЯнг Бойз 32000
0:1 ВласинаЮнгшиле 26000
2:2 (пен. 5:4) СевастопольРодос 30000
2:0 СмолевичиБней Эйлат 25000
0:2 Дефенса и ХустисияДунай 31000
1:0 ТоболДен Бош 34000
1:8 ШиофокКартахена 29000
0:6 Брэдфорд СитиВапрус 32000
3:0 ВейкхёрстНаутико 35000
2:0 ОлимпиХайберниан (Э) 36000
4:0 ЛеобенАрис (С) 37000
1:0 Атлетико (Mд)Металац (ГМ) 37000
2:0 КрузейроХапоэль (Ак) 32000
1:0 (0:0) КанРёуфосс 32000
1:0 ЭльваСпартак (Кс) 45000
1:0 ШтурмНью-Йорк Ред Буллс 36000
1:0 ДармштадтГайнаре Тоттори 25000
0:2 ОкжетпесМюнхен-1860 38000
2:0 Виллем IIЭвиан 38000
3:0 Хапоэль Бней ЛодЭммен 38000