Расписание игр

товарищеский матч

тур-26, 26.01.2019

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:0 (пен. 6:5) Васко да ГамаСпартак (М) 30000
1:0 РоторШукура 46000
0:1 ИраклисРаднички (Б) 33000
0:1 ТиранаСморгонь 37000
0:0 (пен. 6:5) СандерлендСКВИЧ 33000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Дунганнон СвифтсПарма 37000
7:0 ПолимльеОрдабасы 43000
0:2 Сент-ТруйденРадник 34000
1:2 ОвьедоХимик (Ст) 44000
0:2 Бенбридж ТаунПегасус 30000
0:2 ПеруджаЯвор 34000
1:0 КартахенаНим 40000
1:0 (0:0) Нива (Т)Мюнхен-1860 35000
5:0 Витория (С)Крумкачы 31000
0:1 ПумаКалев (Тл) 30000
0:0 (пен. 4:2) РадОлесунд 45000
4:2 Крылья СоветовАльбинолеффе 40000
1:2 МиллуоллСлуцк 31000
1:1 (пен. 3:4) Локомотив (Г)Норрчёпинг 34000
1:2 Уотерфорд ЮнайтедЛонгфорд Таун 38000
1:0 Зюлте-ВарегемГент 37000
2:0 ШарлеруаРуселаре 42000
3:0 КильмесРеал 40000
3:1 ВапрусДинамо (Тл) 41000
0:2 ЕвропаЮвентус (Т) 35000
0:1 Зенит-ИжевскАлкмаар 31000
0:1 Лидс ЮнайтедВердер 28000
1:0 Баллимена ЮнайтедБерн 27000
1:2 (1:1) Олимпик (М)Видзев 54000
3:0 ОтвидабергБангу 40000
5:1 ВоленВаккер Тироль 43000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) УмеоПасуш де Феррейра 32000
1:1 (пен. 4:5) БорнмутФакел 39000
0:2 МонсГифу 38000
0:4 Манчестер ЮнайтедПортадаун 39000
1:2 ЛозаннаКалденсе 37000
1:2 (1:1) Тоттенхэм ХотспурДордрехт 35000
0:1 Пройссен МюнстерНЕК 42000
5:0 ОФК (Н)Байер (Л) 33000
2:2 (пен. 7:6) Интер (М)Ланс 45000
2:1 Арма СитиГоверла 40000
0:3 Манчестер СитиАльбасете 37000
1:0 КарлсруэТромсё 40000
0:4 АкассусоСиони 26000
0:2 ХаммеИндепендьенте (А) 28000
0:1 (0:0) КраковияЧезена 35000
0:0 (пен. 6:7) ПенафиэльНаутико 24000
0:2 Луч (В)Вертикаль 37000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) АтлиОлстюкке 29000
2:1 СевильяЗемун 41000
3:0 КуритибаКайрат 33000
2:0 ХальмстадКамаз 42000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Раднички (Н)Генгам 34000
0:1 ЙончёпингКобра 23000
0:2 Торпедо (Мг)Джексонвиль Армада 26000
6:0 СпецияАсколи 37000
2:1 МиланФирст 36000
0:1 МеппенШэмрок Роверс 32000
0:1 АмораСКА 24000
0:1 (0:0) Ирони (КШ)Кроссмолина 23000
3:0 ТигреЛюфтетари 37000
0:7 ФолкиркАнкона 31000
1:0 КарпатыСпортинг (Х) 35000
1:2 АркаБаник (О) 30000
12:0 НестведХапоэль (И) 35000
1:3 Рэйт РоверсТеута 27000
2:0 ГертаГоу Ахед Иглс 34000
0:1 ЛегионГолд Коуст Юнайтед 26000
0:4 Раднички (П)Гомель 40000
3:0 СаповнелаРандерс 32000
0:1 (0:0) БрабрандМальмё 48000
1:0 ЛьеидаАустрия (К) 90000
1:0 (0:0) ЛиверпульЧерноморец (Н) 33000
1:0 РозендалВэсприм 32000
0:3 Кастлебар СелтикПиттсбург Риверхаундс 26000
7:0 ЭйпенСпарта (П) 45000
0:5 СоррентоБеса 25000
0:1 Сан ПаулоГранит 24000
0:4 Дьори ЭТОДонегал Селтик 32000
0:10 Стад НьонПлатаниас 21000
0:0 (пен. 4:1) КлайполеМаккаби (ПТ) 22000
2:0 ТаврияЛос-Анджелес 41000
1:0 НюрнбергХапоэль (БШ) 32000
4:0 ЭрзениАИС 40000
3:0 БрешиаСумы 38000
0:3 АнтверпенТобол 30000
0:2 ЛоугеллСабуртало 31000
1:0 (0:0) НациональМачва 22000
1:0 БаварияКорона 30000
0:0 (пен. 4:2) ТаммекаАтырау 35000
0:2 МессиниакосБорисфен 23000
1:2 (1:1) СаламанкаЭйбар 28000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) Мойола ПаркХелмонд Спорт 32000
0:2 КременьАмкар 34000
1:0 ЯннинаСаншайн Коуст 35000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) Сент-ЭтьенМеталлист (Х) 37000
2:0 ЛеобенТорпедо (Кт) 37000
0:1 МессинаДессел Спорт 26000
0:1 Сан ЛоренсоИнтернасьонал 30000
0:1 Саган ТосуРосс Каунти 17000
0:1 АйзенштадтКазино 36000
0:2 ОльборгСанта-Круз 40000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) РанхеймФарм Юнайтед 30000
1:0 Ньюри СитиСегед 31000
1:0 Олимпик (Д)Эльва 28000
1:0 СавойяНорт Каролина 25000
3:1 ЛидаНиколаев 34000
6:1 Санкт ГалленАкадемия Онтустик 33000
3:0 ПаниониосТыхы 28000
0:2 СундсваллПоградеци 24000
0:0 (пен. 5:6) ПалермоВитебск 33000
2:0 ЛациоФалькенберг 35000
0:1 ЛуганоКабинтили 30000
0:2 ЛугоМАС Таборско 25000
1:2 ПарквиллаМонца 40000
3:0 Динамо (Мн)Стомил 38000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ДумбартонЭшпинью 39000
1:1 (пен. 6:7) ПарраматтаГенк 44000
0:7 ХаштадВаалвейк 31000
0:1 ТунЮи 33000
0:2 Санкт-ПаулиОФИ 30000
0:1 МорейренсеШахтёр (Сл) 33000
5:0 ДегерфорсОсасуна 40000
0:1 ТитанНьюкасл Юнайтед 26000
2:2 (пен. 5:6) Мэнли ЮнайтедУйпешт 30000
0:2 ВальдхофНотодден 32000
1:0 (0:0) МарбельяГойяс 30000
1:0 (0:0) ШотцСандецья 30000
3:0 ИлисиакосКолорадо Рэпидз 28000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ОкжетпесСпартак (Тм) 38000
1:0 (0:0) ВИТ-ДжорджияХапоэль (ТА) 27000
2:1 ЭнчёпингДинамо (Др) 24000
0:5 ВождовацПрестон Норт Энд 24000
0:2 ФредрикстадДинамо (Ст) 33000
1:1 (пен. 4:5) МалагаДерби Каунти 37000
0:2 Стокпорт КаунтиБордо 39000
1:5 ХеллерупРасинг (А) 29000
0:1 (0:0) Де ГрафсхапГринок Мортон 28000
3:0 Сент-МирренФландрия 30000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Б-93Спартак (Нр) 37000
0:3 Теннис БоруссияЭйр Юнайтед 31000
1:2 Младость (А)Барановичи 25000
0:4 ГётеборгЛинфилд 30000
1:1 (пен. 3:4) Данденонг ТандерБангор 37000
1:0 КёльнАИК 34000
0:1 Днепр (Дп)Мордовия 37000
0:1 ДанбойнКрузейдерс 40000
0:3 Атланта ЮнайтедЭшторил 32000
0:1 ЛюцернКсанти 27000
0:2 Динамо-БарнаулФаренсе 35000
2:1 (1:1) ТвентеИнвернесс 37000
0:1 Хьюм СитиДандолк 28000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) Данди ЮнайтедБуковина 31000
2:0 УэксфордКайсар 40000
1:4 ФорталезаИрони (РШ) 34000
2:0 Сток СитиУиган Атлетик 30000
2:0 ВарриорВест Хэм Юнайтед 40000
1:0 СигмаНью-Инглэнд Революшн 31000
2:0 ШинникКастриоти 45000
0:2 Атлон ТаунБалтика 36000
0:2 ЛиворноЭнерги 35000
3:0 ЦСКА (М)Усти-над-Лабем 35000
2:1 (1:1) АмикаБней Эйлат 22000
1:0 МиланиСулори 37000
0:2 ВаленсияГрассхоппер 36000
1:1 (пен. 3:5) ПайдеСпартак (Сем) 30000
6:0 ИоникосОлд Бойз 40000
0:1 Виллем IIРома 38000
0:4 ЧСК ПивараЛада 25000
0:1 РосьДаллас 35000
0:1 Виктория (П)Торпедо (М) 25000
1:5 ЖувентудКрю Александра 32000
6:0 Омия АрдияСаннес Ульф 40000
2:1 НантСарпсборг 08 30000
2:1 Ле МанГагра 37000
2:0 АполонияСаутгемптон 45000
0:1 АланияШиофок 35000
1:1 (пен. 5:3) БенфикаЗаря 30000
1:1 (пен. 4:5) Норчи ДинамоэлиДженоа 42000
0:5 ПрикарпатьеБолтон Уондерерс 25000
1:0 ЕвлеЛегия 23000
0:2 КомоФастав 28000
0:1 Атлетико (Л)Нью-Йорк Ред Буллс 29000
1:3 Халл СитиЗестафони 31000
0:1 АшдодВитковице 29000
1:1 (пен. 5:4) Дефенса и ХустисияЭтуаль-Каруж 31000
1:2 Хапоэль Бней ЛодМандалскамерате 38000
0:1 БариЭммен 27000
0:1 Гайнаре ТотториРоссо Кумамото 24000
3:0 Брэй УондерерсСекция 31000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) ЛеллеЭвиан 36000
0:3 УотфордЭксельсиор 47000
0:1 (0:0) КолубараДЖЕФ Юнайтед 31000
1:0 АктобеАрис (С) 33000
1:0 ВАККуфштайн 32000
1:0 (0:0) ВалансьенРадомско 27000
0:5 АГФКаталлер Тояма 45000
1:1 (пен. 3:5) Торпедо (Мн)Франкфурт 29000
0:1 ЭребруАкадемия Пушкаша 27000
1:3 БразильенсеАстерас 36000
0:1 СловацкоНорт Квинслэнд Фьюри 30000
2:0 ХондаСмедерево 1924 35000
1:0 ЛюшняФермана 40000
1:1 (пен. 3:4) Куинс ПаркУрал 35000
0:1 Сатерлэнд ШарксДармштадт 24000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Баллинамаллард ЮнайтедАякс Ласнамяэ 34000
0:0 (пен. 5:6) БастияХимки 32000
0:0 (пен. 2:3) ВенецияСошо 31000
0:2 ХаньяИпсвич Таун 34000
0:1 Атлетик (Б)Гранада 31000
0:2 Знамя ТрудаЧеркасский Днепр 35000
1:2 (1:1) Атлетико РафаэлаСони Сендай 37000
4:0 Химик (Сг)Руан 37000
2:1 Локомотив (Тб)Сентрал Коуст Маринерс 41000
0:1 ДижонКолон 22000
0:2 ОддМедзь 30000
0:1 (0:0) ГремиоКрю Юнайтед 40000
1:2 (1:1) ХорсенсНагоя Грампус 25000
0:2 МозервеллГраткорн 42000
0:2 БогемианХёнефосс 27000
2:1 АстанаВёргл 35000
1:0 СандефьордДьошдьор 25000
1:1 (пен. 5:6) Динамо (М)Яблонец 40000
0:2 (0:0) БетисБулонь 35000
0:4 СолнокиКаламата 38000
0:4 КанберраСпартак (Кс) 31000
8:0 Филадельфия ЮнионНАК 32000
1:0 ЛивингстонРединг 32000
0:1 МидлсброОломоуц 42000
2:0 (0:0) Коаф ЮнайтедЭстудиантес 36000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ЛехАхарнаикос 18000
0:2 Виктория ЖижковТокио 31000
1:0 Нижний НовгородМаритиму 40000
1:2 НафтанКасторья 29000
4:0 АДО Ден ХаагСиэттл Саундерс 40000
1:2 АлександрияАстон Вилла 36000
1:0 (0:0) ХельсингборгКатанья 35000
2:1 ШвайнфуртОшмяны 37000
1:0 ГанзаУракан 40000
2:1 (1:1) Депортиво (ЛК)Жлобин 26000
2:1 ИлирияВарезе 33000
1:0 СампдорияТюмень 34000
0:1 НефтяникБадалона 27000
0:1 КаспийУрава Ред Даймондс 37000
3:0 Ники ВолуЛестер Сити 38000
1:2 МаастрихтАвеллино 34000
1:0 РекреативоКлецк 31000
1:1 (пен. 6:5) ВолендамВаттенс 35000
1:2 ИнститьютКоулрейн 35000
0:3 Вуллонгонг ВулвзСедан 25000
0:0 (пен. 7:6) ГурияЭгалео 36000
6:0 ПалмейрасВитесс 41000
0:2 РузаевкаТулуза 28000
0:2 АлверстоунФортуна (В) 29000
0:2 ПартизаниКладно 31000
1:0 РичмондКечкемет 31000
2:0 Блэктаун СитиАбердин 38000
0:9 АльтаТомори 18000
1:2 Астана-1964Эльфсборг 28000
4:0 ЛокеренКопенгаген 33000
2:0 ЕнисейТарту 40000
2:1 (0:0) КьевоБогемианс 31000
0:6 БовеКастельон 32000
2:0 ОлимпоБадэн 40000
0:0 (пен. 8:7) МТКБерсхот-Вилрейк 34000
1:2 (1:1) АрминияТарвас 33000
2:0 Шеффилд ЮнайтедЭдамстаун Роузбадз 35000
1:0 ЛарнХимара 35000
1:0 Дрохеда ЮнайтедБелшина 23000
2:1 АмурОлимпиакос 40000
2:1 Маккаби (БШ)Маккаби (Н) 27000
1:0 Архентинос ХуниорсИрони (Б) 24000
1:0 ФламенгоБарселона (Б) 37000
2:1 (1:1) ВильярреалБейтар 27000
2:1 РюкюЛАСК (Л) 30000
0:2 Сент-ДжонстонДила 30000
1:1 (пен. 4:5) АК ЖдановичиСинджелич 34000
0:6 ДелемонКурессааре 24000
2:1 ЗандхаузенСилькеборг 31000
1:0 ТеплицеАтлетико Паранаенсе 18000
0:4 Граффин ВлашимАйнтрахт 25000
1:0 ТукуманДнепр (Мг) 24000
0:4 Корк СитиНицца 28000
2:0 Шахтёр (Д)Штурм 36000
1:0 ОденсеФлора (Т) 34000
0:1 ПартизанВарзим 31000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) ПриозерьеХапоэль (Ашк) 35000
0:2 Теспа КусацуКуинз Парк Рейнджерс 32000
2:3 АкжайыкСкьёльд 30000
4:0 ВиченцаБетлеми 42000
1:0 Инди ЭлевенДанди 14000
0:3 Маккаби (Х)ВЕК 39000
0:1 ЭмполиВысочина 35000
0:1 (0:0) СК 10Вайле 29000
0:1 КортрейкЗноймо 31000
1:1 (пен. 5:4) Бней ЙехудаПари Сен-Жермен 34000
0:1 РитзингСмолевичи 25000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Виссель КобеСан-Мартин 30000
1:0 (0:0) КанРеал Солт Лэйк 32000
1:0 Мускрон (М)Винтертур 27000
0:8 ФредерицияОма Таун 40000
0:1 ТарантоБрисбен Роар 31000
4:1 ОпаваМито Холлихок 45000
0:1 ЛокарноКоламбус Крю 29000
5:0 Данфермлайн АтлетикШпитталь 34000
0:1 (0:0) Сент-ЖилуазЛячи 19000
1:0 КёгеОкоцимский 40000
3:3 (пен. 8:7) ФрайбургКеррик Ренджерс 32000
1:0 ТреллеборгХобро 35000
0:5 МетцЦрвена Звезда 24000
1:0 ЛодзьМаккаби (ТА) 40000
1:0 Боруссия (М)Мьёльбю 36000
0:2 (0:0) АроукаШатору 28000
0:3 ФрибургСент Патрикс Атлетик 19000
2:2 (1:1) (пен. 5:4) СалернитанаСибирь 31000
0:2 ДейнзеРеджина 32000
1:2 (1:1) Локомотив (Й)ГАИС 23000
1:0 УфаФиорентина 34000
1:0 ТриестинаАмьен 35000
2:1 ШербурХапоэль (Р) 32000
1:0 Фортуна (Д)Адмира Ваккер 32000
3:0 ЭльчеСпартак (Нл) 45000
1:4 Миннесота ЮнайтедЙокогама Маринос 29000
3:0 Падерборн-07Мальорка 69000
2:1 Юве СтабияМосс 30000
2:0 КривбассГонвед 37000
3:1 Витория (Г)Аякс (А) 35000
1:0 БрагаАллоа Атлетик 40000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Колхети (П)Нецеча 45000
2:0 Ривер ПлэйтЛокомотив (М) 21000
1:2 Чарльтон АтлетикВейкхёрст 34000
0:3 ЦхинвалиМехелен 23000
1:0 КалифеяБеллинцона 30000
0:1 Полесье (Ж)Марилья 35000
2:0 ЛандскрунаВитория (Ст) 29000
0:1 СтрёмсгодсетАрау 41000
8:0 МинскБалликлер Комрадес 35000
0:2 ХаммарбюЮнгшиле 22000
1:0 Васланд-БеверенОлимпия (Э) 33000
1:0 КордобаХатван 35000
1:0 ГорнякКлайд 34000
0:1 ПСВФорест Грин Роверс 32000
1:0 (0:0) Арсенал (К)Ден Бош 30000
1:2 Динамо (Бт)Олимпик (Т) 37000
1:0 Альбион РоверсТулевик 29000
5:0 АлверкаАвеш 42000
2:0 Санфречче ХиросимаВарта 35000
0:3 РодаЮргорден 27000
2:0 Куинс ЮниверситиИпатинга 33000
6:0 ФламуртариКайзерслаутерн 35000
1:1 (пен. 5:4) Сантос (Т)Виртон 25000
0:1 РязаньГройтер Фюрт 32000
1:0 ДунайДандела 44000
3:1 ХакоахГронинген 37000
1:2 (1:1) Финн ХарпсМольде 24000
2:0 ГленторанКозармишлень 44000
2:0 Серкль БрюггеОрландо Сити 38000
0:1 Хам-КамПечи 23000
0:0 (пен. 7:8) МоденаДнепр (Р) 28000
1:1 (пен. 3:1) Хартлпул ЮнайтедХьюстон Динамо 35000
1:0 ЗбройовкаСогндаль 30000
0:3 Фортуна (С)Ассириска 35000
1:0 ЭйндховенГурник (Л) 33000
1:5 БоржомиИстр 24000
1:0 Байя (С)Алтона Мэджик 35000
0:6 Шеффилд УэнсдейЛа-Лувьер 28000
0:3 АрмадейлБельграно 25000
6:0 ЦюрихКалев (Сл) 35000
1:0 Бней СахнинЭвертон 26000
0:2 ЛанусИмерети 23000
3:0 ДебреценКсамакс 30000
3:0 ВикингБайконур 27000
1:2 Шальке-04Ференцварош 40000
1:4 БраннВерес 30000
2:1 ХимнастикКубань 40000
2:0 ЗволлеХимнасия и Эсгрима 29000
2:0 ХогесундСлавия (Пр) 30000
4:0 Сталь (А)Власина 36000
2:0 Боде-ГлимтАнжи 24000
3:1 Киото СангаАделаида Юнайтед 30000
0:1 ОренбургРенн 22000
2:0 Спарта (Р)ЦСКА (А) 32000
0:1 ТрансНью-Йорк Сити 33000
0:6 ЛьерсОсер 25000
0:2 ФлотаЛаваль 35000
1:3 Хейделберг ЮнайтедКавала 32000
0:5 Албирекс НиигатаСКА-Хабаровск 30000
2:1 ДискоболияПортимоненсе 18000
2:1 ФаунаРеал Сосьедад 24000
1:0 БрюггеНью-Йорк Космос 32000
1:2 ЗугдидиВест Бромвич Альбион 34000
0:1 ЖетысуМаккаби Ахи 28000
1:0 (0:0) Градец КраловеКонсадоле Саппоро 86000
7:1 РодосСлога 33000
0:2 ВольфсбургШелбурн 34000
3:0 Олимпия (В)Страсбург 40000
1:1 (пен. 5:6) БотафогоБоавишта 33000
1:2 СамтредияВюрмла 24000
1:3 АяччоЛёвен 26000
0:2 ЛьвовКальяри 30000
0:1 ВыруВиль 30000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) МайамиГрамози 30000
0:2 Велес СарсфилдТорино 27000
1:3 Динамо (СПб)Ред Булл 30000
2:0 ОсиповичиМлада 34000
0:1 ПортугезаКраснодар 27000
0:0 (пен. 4:2) ТомьПатронато 40000
1:0 ГаврАтромитос 31000
5:0 ОстровецРада 34000
1:0 Нымме КальюКоринтианс 39000
1:0 ПанилиакосГодой-Крус 40000
0:2 КлермонФулхэм 23000
1:0 СоколАлен 30000
0:0 (пен. 6:7) МераниЭнергия 32000
1:1 (пен. 1:3) ЧелябинскКальмар 30000
1:1 (0:0) (пен. 2:4) Ак БулакМерцхали 24000
2:0 Фремад АмагерКазинцбарцикай 30000
3:0 НафтетариЛокомотив (Лп) 46000
1:0 Райо ОКСТурбина 27000
1:0 ТаразЭнергетик-БГУ 30000
1:0 (0:0) Динамо (К)Ислочь 38000
0:9 Динамо (ЧБ)Ред Стар 24000
0:2 Норвич СитиРёуфосс 32000
0:0 (пен. 5:6) ПакшиНови Пазар 30000
0:1 АталантаЛимаведи 34000
5:0 МонтажникСлайго Роверс 37000
1:0 СьонЯрве 26000
0:4 ИртышМеталлург (З) 28000
1:3 ЭстерсЛустенау 30000
0:1 ТруаМладость (Л) 33000
0:5 ВлёраДуисбург 38000
1:0 БанфилдАлтай 29000
0:1 БоаВойводина (НС) 38000
4:2 Херствилл ЗагребЮ.С.Д. 31000
5:0 Ковентри СитиСерветт 37000
0:2 АльмерияПортсмут 40000
2:0 БолоньяНоршелланн 35000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Арсенал (Т)Шлёнск 31000
2:0 РапидКатовице 35000
1:3 БелененсишАрсенал (Л) 31000
2:1 (1:1) СкендербеуМорава 36000
2:0 Гурник (З)Шкиве 31000
0:9 АкадемискАтлетико Аргентино 23000
0:8 ЗалаэгерсегРубин 24000
0:1 ВестеросАполлон 1926 35000
3:0 КонкордияНоттингем Форест 30000
3:0 ШкумбиниХапоэль (Х) 37000
0:1 Донкастер РоверсХерес 35000
4:0 Бейра МарКристал Пэлас 42000
0:1 Металац (ГМ)Спартак (Шк) 35000
0:0 (пен. 5:6) Старт (К)Горняк-Спорт 36000
2:1 Динамо (Тр)Пролетер (НС) 40000
1:0 Джубило ИватаБазель 38000
0:1 АугсбургВестерло 30000
1:0 Симидзу Эс-ПалсВиборг 29000
1:2 Звезда (К)Буррели 24000
0:2 НумансияЧарльстон Бэттери 28000
1:0 Инсбрук ВестТюбеке 40000
5:0 СарагосаПолтава 42000
1:2 (1:1) Бока ХуниорсМонако 32000
3:0 СевастопольМетро Старз 30000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Кова ПьедадеВолеренга 34000
1:0 МаттерсбургЛашын 47000
3:0 ЛевадияСпортинг Канзас Сити 30000
2:0 Гамба ОсакаМонпелье 40000
5:0 ИрбисБулат АМТ 34000
2:1 Куин оф зе СаутВарнсдорф 27000
2:0 Атлетико МинейроХартс 30000
1:0 Лос-Анджелес ГэлэксиОукли Каннонс 32000
0:2 ОссПанатинаикос 34000
0:2 БеселидьяСпортинг (Л) 32000
1:0 (0:0) Нива (В)Сож 35000
0:3 Баник (С)Татабанья 26000
0:4 БёчОболонь 24000
0:1 Глазго РейнджерсГренобль 31000
0:3 ТенерифеМидтьюлланд 33000
2:0 Расинг (С)Парана 30000
1:0 ШаффгаузенТелеоптик 24000
1:5 Хапоэль (КС)Брюне 31000
0:1 КьяссоБлаублитз Акита 32000
4:1 Динамо (Хм)Сельта 42000
0:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед ДжетсЭйрдрионианс 34000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Ювентус (Ц)Коб Рамблерс 27000
0:2 Одиши 1919Лиллестрём 24000
0:1 ЭгриШопрон 32000
0:2 Слоним-2017Баракальдо 26000
1:4 Скала (Ст)Дерри Сити 31000
2:0 ЛисбурнКыран 35000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) Динамо (Бр)Портлэнд Тимберс 37000
1:0 ДеснаБейтар Тель-Авив Рамла 24000
1:0 Килдейр КаунтиМахтаарал 31000
6:0 ХалкидаПьяченца 38000
2:0 НаполиСелтик 44000
2:1 ФлуминенсеШахтёр (К) 37000
1:0 АндерлехтВальядолид 37000
2:1 КамзаНиорт 39000
0:1 КрузейроТампа Бэй Роудиз 32000
1:2 Маарду ЛМЭсберг 35000
0:3 ЛимерикВлазния 32000
2:3 Росарио СентральАлеманния 32000
1:0 УдинезеВидеотон 41000
1:0 ХеккенХапоэль (РГ) 36000
0:5 ДольцанМолодечно 31000
2:1 (1:1) Сантос (С)Сент Францис 47000
3:0 Шейд ОслоВашаш 26000
0:2 СёндерийскеНанси 34000
1:0 ВенаНавал 35000
1:0 Янг БойзСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 38000
5:0 ВислаГамильтон Академикал 40000
1:2 ДСК-ГомельАрдс 21000
1:0 ЛионФорт Лодердейл Страйкерс 30000
1:0 (0:0) ЛарисаКасива Рейсол 33000
1:0 Олимпия (Г)Килмарнок 42000
0:2 ГородеяВерона 26000
3:1 ФрэйзербургГолуэй Юнайтед 42000
2:3 Дукла (П)Черноморец (О) 22000
1:1 (пен. 5:4) Партик ТислРеймс 36000
2:0 ИнджияПяст 33000
0:1 АлбпетролФорвард 31000
0:1 ПардубицеГленавон 30000
1:0 Чикаго ФаирПолония 34000
0:5 ЭгнатияБирмингем Сити 29000
1:0 ХоэнемсНюкёбинг 40000
3:0 ГефестХайберниан (Э) 40000
0:3 БАТЭКринс 34000
0:1 Мельбурн СитиВосток 31000
2:0 КиккерсЛуч (Мн) 25000
1:0 (0:0) Торпедо-БелАЗСтирлинг Альбион 45000
3:0 БайтерекКанны 35000
1:0 ФейеноордАустрия (Л) 36000
0:1 ПанахаикиХельсингёр 30000
1:2 АкадемикаЖил Висенте 28000
0:7 БорацСкури 23000
1:2 ДендерРайо Вальекано 32000
1:0 ЛюнгбюШтутгарт 30000
0:1 ОстендеМицубиси Мидзусима 30000
2:1 ЧелсиКрутогорье 35000
0:0 (пен. 7:8) РидАвиспа Фукуока 34000
1:0 РакоциИст Файф 26000
0:1 РостовКонгсвингер 33000
1:0 ИверияСаарбрюкен 21000
3:1 АлавесАнгелхольм 35000
2:0 КызылжарАвай 38000
1:2 ЛеччеЭштрела 26000
3:0 КлифтонвилльСтандард 37000
0:1 (0:0) Колхети (Хб)Бюлис 26000
2:0 Юниорс ООПанетоликос 31000
0:0 (пен. 4:1) ЛилльМурсия 33000
1:0 Х&В ВелдерсРусенборг 27000
0:3 Хэмилтон ОлимпикДублин Сити 31000
2:0 Рочестер РинозУнион (СФ) 31000
0:3 Брэдфорд СитиБлэкпул 32000
4:0 Перт ГлориВанфоре Кофу 44000
1:0 БрагеЛорьян 35000
2:1 СиенаВисадус 37000
4:1 Сенкт-ПёльтенСомбатей Халадаш 35000
0:1 (0:0) ГамбургЗенит (СПб) 43000
0:1 АлькорконПорту 32000
4:0 Джерси ЭкспрессРайхенау 32000
1:0 Вулверхэмптон УондерерсОрша 31000
3:0 АЕКБереза 30000
1:0 (0:0) Блэкберн РоверсКарвина (К) 38000
0:5 КолеяжУорренпойнт Таун 26000
0:1 БронсхойЧихура 21000
1:1 (пен. 5:4) МариупольМайнц 30000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Риу АвеУтрехт 25000
0:1 (0:0) ОлимпиАлазани (Г) 36000
1:0 Монахан ЮнайтедХапоэль (Г) 36000
0:0 (пен. 4:2) ЧиттаделлаТальерес 29000
0:1 Маккаби (УАФ)Люн 37000
1:1 (пен. 5:4) ФигейренсеПАОК 37000
3:0 Динамо (Тб)Экибастуз 33000
1:2 Арсенал (Ср)Херенвен 32000
2:0 ХоффенхаймВац 30000
0:2 (0:0) АлтахСлавия-Мозырь 33000
0:1 Полесье (К)Ингольштадт 29000
6:2 НеманЛе Монт 29000
0:1 Боруссия (Д)Санта-Клара 37000
1:0 (0:0) ТелстарТокусима Вортис 28000
2:1 (1:1) Спартак (Суб)Ворскла 31000
0:1 ДиСи ЮнайтедОФК (Бл) 23000
2:0 ВолнаБелклер Селтик 27000
1:0 Сталь (К)Леганес 31000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ФремАйка 34000
0:1 Бентли ГринзЭльбасани 31000
2:0 Орхус ФремадКасима Антлерс 40000
6:0 Лас-ПальмасОдра 40000
0:1 Америка (РП)Пршибрам 23000
2:0 СтабекХетафе 32000
1:0 ВиймсиМотор 36000
3:0 ЦегледиХапоэль (Ак) 30000
0:1 Ганновер-96Токио Верди 30000
1:0 Унион (Б)Леванте 34000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) СалгейрушХапоэль (НИ) 26000
3:0 (0:0) СопотСлован (Л) 44000
0:1 (0:0) Спартак (Кп)Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 18000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Атлетико (Mд)Бохум 37000
1:0 (0:0) БёрнлиХапоэль (РЦ) 36000
0:2 Сидней ОлимпикВолынь 31000
0:2 БекешчабаАда 23000
0:3 АнжерВенло 32000
1:0 Карл ЦейссАкратитос 31000
2:1 БрестМеталлург (Д) 32000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Форфар АтлетикКристалл 26000
1:2 Жемчужина (О)Мельбурн Виктори 33000
1:0 БабельсбергХапоэль (ПТ) 34000
2:0 ЭспаньолБроммапойкарна 33000
2:0 БрондбюТур 21000