Расписание игр

товарищеский матч

тур-24, 24.01.2019

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:4 Нива (Т)Ротор 35000
1:1 (пен. 4:2) СлуцкРаднички (Б) 39000
0:2 КрумкачыСКВИЧ 30000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) РостовРадник 33000
2:0 Калев (Тл)Шукура 35000
3:0 РадНим 45000
1:4 ХалкидаЛас-Пальмас 38000
0:2 ВертикальНоррчёпинг 35000
0:1 АрауКартахена 35000
0:1 ЛинфилдЛокомотив (Г) 29000
1:0 КильмесЯвор 40000
1:2 АмкарГленторан 45000
0:2 ЛозаннаБерн 37000
4:1 ПармаБаллимена Юнайтед 40000
1:5 АльбинолеффеУотерфорд Юнайтед 30000
1:0 Ньюкасл ЮнайтедГанза 39000
1:0 Васко да ГамаРеал 30000
0:1 (0:0) СелтикИраклис 40000
1:1 (пен. 3:5) СарагосаАльбасете 42000
1:1 (0:0) (пен. 3:5) Лидс ЮнайтедГоверла 28000
2:0 Полесье (Ж)Черноморец (О) 35000
3:2 (1:1) МиллуоллАлкмаар 31000
0:1 ПеруджаБангу 34000
0:1 Знамя ТрудаСКА-Хабаровск 35000
0:4 Ваккер ТирольПасуш де Феррейра 35000
2:0 СандерлендСент-Труйден 33000
0:4 ОрдабасыАктобе 26000
2:0 Арма СитиКремень 40000
1:2 ПортадаунДунганнон Свифтс 30000
2:1 ЛациоОлесунд 35000
0:1 (0:0) ВислаХимик (Ст) 40000
2:1 Манчестер ЮнайтедОФК (Н) 39000
0:3 РекреативоЕвропа 31000
4:0 ПолимльеМалага 43000
0:1 СморгоньОлимпиакос 26000
5:2 Крылья СоветовФакел 40000
0:2 ДейнзеБеса 32000
1:0 (0:0) Олимпик (М)Видзев 54000
4:0 Санфречче ХиросимаТорино 35000
1:3 СпецияБрешиа 37000
5:0 ВоленНафтетари 43000
1:2 ЭнергиТоттенхэм Хотспур 34000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) Пройссен МюнстерДордрехт 42000
3:0 Витория (С)Зенит-Ижевск 31000
4:0 ЛансЮвентус (Т) 34000
2:1 (1:1) Сиэттл СаундерсЛегион 35000
0:1 Реал СосьедадКомо 35000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Сантос (Т)Амора 25000
0:1 Полесье (К)Нижний Новгород 29000
0:4 ПьяченцаЭйпен 35000
10:0 ШкивеФауна 37000
1:0 ШелбурнЛаваль 35000
2:1 (1:1) Младость (А)Фермана 25000
0:1 ЖувентудХоффенхайм 32000
3:0 НиццаБлэкберн Роверс 33000
0:1 СиенаТенерифе 37000
1:0 КлецкБёч 37000
4:0 ЮргорденФортуна (С) 35000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Берсхот-ВилрейкАльмерия 34000
0:5 ВолнаМладость (Л) 27000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) ЮнгшилеФредериция 32000
0:2 Вуллонгонг ВулвзСанта-Клара 25000
3:0 Ирони (РШ)Ноттингем Форест 27000
1:0 Лонгфорд ТаунАвеллино 43000
0:2 Васланд-БеверенЛеобен 33000
0:1 Метро СтарзНорт Квинслэнд Фьюри 30000
0:1 ПардубицеБрест 30000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) ЭкибастузСтарт (К) 27000
0:4 КасторьяБейра Мар 35000
2:0 ЛандскрунаШеффилд Юнайтед 29000
0:1 (0:0) АрминияБангор 33000
0:1 Торпедо (М)Осер 32000
0:4 ВождовацБавария 24000
1:2 Спарта (Р)Гронинген 32000
3:3 (2:2) (пен. 3:2) ШарлеруаИлисиакос 42000
0:1 НюкёбингПортлэнд Тимберс 19000
1:0 ВолендамБлэкпул 35000
5:0 БорнмутФортуна (В) 39000
3:0 ТатабаньяНАК 38000
2:0 БулоньНови Пазар 31000
0:1 БелшинаИслочь 33000
1:0 Хьюм СитиНациональ 28000
0:2 Ю.С.Д.Самтредия 27000
1:2 Лестер СитиАлбирекс Ниигата 35000
3:1 Олимпия (Г)Куинс Парк 42000
0:1 КоринтиансВац 27000
0:1 КьяссоЮниорс ОО 32000
1:2 АкадемискОлимпик (Т) 23000
2:0 Стокпорт КаунтиФаренсе 39000
1:0 КраснодарКурессааре 35000
3:0 ВиченцаГоу Ахед Иглс 42000
0:1 ЗбройовкаХапоэль (Ак) 30000
2:1 Динамо (Хм)Олимпо 42000
0:4 АкжайыкЛимаведи 30000
2:1 ГранитМайнц 37000
1:0 БюлисУотфорд 32000
4:0 ФламенгоСож 37000
0:1 АлькорконДольцан 32000
2:1 ЭнергияБоавишта 37000
2:0 ЛоугеллРакоци 31000
1:0 Баник (О)Токусима Вортис 34000
3:2 Данди ЮнайтедКордоба 31000
0:3 ИнджияБлэктаун Сити 33000
3:1 ХакоахБолонья 37000
0:1 (0:0) ЛуганоГраффин Влашим 30000
2:0 ХеккенСундсвалл 36000
6:0 РубинХапоэль (БШ) 42000
0:3 Ирони (Б)Анжер 28000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) БетлемиЧелябинск 31000
2:1 БрюггеКова Пьедаде 32000
4:0 Мицубиси МидзусимаСарпсборг 08 35000
0:1 Норвич СитиВисадус 32000
4:0 Раднички (П)АК Ждановичи 40000
1:0 БетисБалликлер Комрадес 35000
1:0 ВолыньШаффгаузен 35000
0:2 АшдодМаккаби (Х) 29000
0:1 ИлирияСантос (С) 33000
0:3 БеллинцонаСандефьорд 14000
2:1 (1:1) ЯблонецЗандхаузен 39000
3:0 Боруссия (Д)Мэнли Юнайтед 37000
1:0 АнтверпенМельбурн Сити 30000
1:0 (0:0) ТруаДинамо (М) 33000
6:0 Пролетер (НС)Виборг 45000
4:0 КайсарАлверстоун 37000
2:0 АмурГорняк 40000
2:0 Хапоэль (Г)Химара 27000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) Бейтар Тель-Авив РамлаБенбридж Таун 29000
1:1 (пен. 3:5) Эйр ЮнайтедАтлетико Минейро 40000
1:0 РёуфоссФалькенберг 31000
0:1 Де ГрафсхапКилдейр Каунти 28000
5:0 Алазани (Г)Хартс 45000
1:2 Америка (РП)Гройтер Фюрт 23000
3:0 Виллем IIЯрве 38000
1:1 (пен. 8:7) Металлург (З)Видеотон 30000
0:2 Годой-КрусБ-93 28000
3:0 НаполиЛос-Анджелес 44000
1:3 ХетафеАделаида Юнайтед 27000
0:2 ВашашАнгелхольм 34000
2:0 НестведШатору 35000
1:5 СогндальТурбина 26000
4:0 Перт ГлориБрабранд 44000
3:0 НефтяникПолония 27000
2:0 ВёрглДинамо-Барнаул 40000
1:2 Хапоэль (Р)Коламбус Крю 31000
2:0 Мюнхен-1860Эвертон 35000
1:0 (0:0) СаповнелаНорт Каролина 32000
0:2 ВласинаСпортинг (Л) 26000
5:0 Нымме КальюГётеборг 39000
2:1 ШиофокХамме 29000
0:0 (пен. 8:9) КраковияДжубило Ивата 35000
0:6 СтрасбургЭрзени 27000
1:0 ВильярреалИнтернасьонал 27000
1:2 Миннесота ЮнайтедТвенте 29000
0:1 Кристал ПэласСельта 32000
0:0 (пен. 4:2) ИверияФлора (Т) 21000
1:1 (пен. 5:3) ЦСКА (М)Ирони (КШ) 35000
0:1 (0:0) Атланта ЮнайтедОФК (Бл) 32000
0:2 БеселидьяАустрия (Л) 32000
1:1 (пен. 2:4) КрутогорьеМускрон (М) 27000
3:0 ВикингФрибург 27000
1:0 ТеутаКристалл 24000
0:1 БроммапойкарнаЭльфсборг 35000
1:2 ЭйрдриониансБоруссия (М) 17000
0:3 МладаШальке-04 30000
1:0 Куин оф зе СаутВарезе 27000
3:0 ОтвидабергАтырау 40000
1:0 МачваАстана-1964 26000
1:0 Сталь (А)Русенборг 36000
2:0 СкендербеуСент-Этьен 36000
2:0 АхарнаикосХеллеруп 34000
0:2 ЛугоГерта 25000
0:1 Хапоэль (Х)Лисбурн 25000
0:1 Кастлебар СелтикВИТ-Джорджия 26000
2:0 КроссмолинаГлазго Рейнджерс 30000
0:3 Днепр (Мг)Росс Каунти 33000
2:0 ГамбургЛевадия 43000
0:1 Маккаби (Н)Райо ОКС 32000
3:2 ОломоуцНеман 39000
0:1 ТартуСимидзу Эс-Палс 26000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) КрузейдерсУнион (СФ) 32000
2:0 КазиноДукла (П) 50000
1:2 СК 10Стрёмсгодсет 29000
0:3 Белклер СелтикЛустенау 21000
0:6 МахтааралВюрмла 35000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) ХимкиСпарта (П) 30000
0:2 ГонведВулверхэмптон Уондерерс 28000
0:4 Коб РамблерсДуисбург 30000
0:2 ТукуманУдинезе 24000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Бней ЙехудаДерби Каунти 34000
1:0 ЛивингстонВарзим 32000
1:3 КаламатаОпава 31000
0:6 РузаевкаАлавес 28000
2:1 БайтерекВарнсдорф 35000
1:0 ШвайнфуртЖемчужина (О) 37000
0:2 ЭстудиантесНорчи Динамоэли 33000
2:1 ХогесундИнгольштадт 30000
3:0 ПортуАлтах 40000
3:0 ВенлоТюмень 40000
4:4 (3:3) (пен. 5:4) РапидМарилья 35000
1:3 Тампа Бэй РоудизВАК 30000
1:2 МетцЭльбасани 24000
2:2 (пен. 6:5) ТоболБайер (Л) 34000
0:1 (0:0) АлбпетролЦхинвали 31000
0:4 БайконурМодена 19000
1:0 Данденонг ТандерСаган Тосу 37000
0:1 ШлёнскКолхети (Хб) 27000
1:2 (1:1) ЛиллестрёмВердер 26000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) Архентинос ХуниорсСорренто 24000
2:0 ЛодзьКанны 40000
1:1 (пен. 5:6) Манчестер СитиВорскла 37000
0:2 Хелмонд СпортЭвиан 27000
0:0 (пен. 3:0) Хайберниан (Э)Хапоэль (КС) 21000
1:2 СаламанкаЧиттаделла 28000
2:0 КарпатыВерона 35000
2:0 Динамо (Бт)Сатерлэнд Шаркс 37000
2:0 КьевоДепортиво (ЛК) 31000
2:1 Зенит (СПб)Энчёпинг 40000
3:0 Касива РейсолОФИ 34000
2:0 МариупольПрикарпатье 30000
0:1 МеппенВарта 32000
2:2 (пен. 4:5) ЛюнАполлон 1926 35000
2:0 РосьАрмадейл 35000
1:0 (0:0) Брисбен РоарКорк Сити 42000
0:1 ЭспаньолРед Стар 33000
1:0 (0:0) Риу АвеПарана 25000
1:0 СкуриАтлон Таун 36000
3:1 ЮиБлаублитз Акита 37000
0:1 УйпештАяччо 27000
4:0 МальоркаБанфилд 34000
0:1 ПАОКБарановичи 35000
0:1 (0:0) Дессел СпортОлимпия (В) 30000
0:1 ДеснаДендер 24000
0:1 ТулузаИмерети 29000
1:0 Хартлпул ЮнайтедКарлсруэ 35000
0:1 НецечаЭребру 31000
2:0 ВаалвейкМаттерсбург 40000
0:5 ИртышИоникос 28000
0:7 ЛионНью-Йорк Сити 30000
2:0 Спартак (Нл)Локомотив (Лп) 34000
1:6 МессиниакосВерес 23000
1:0 ЛимерикХаштад 32000
3:0 Црвена ЗвездаКёге 36000
0:1 Металлург (Д)Саарбрюкен 35000
0:1 ГородеяМаастрихт 26000
3:1 ЛюнгбюРозендал 30000
3:0 Гамба ОсакаДонкастер Роверс 40000
1:0 Олимпия (Э)Осиповичи 27000
0:2 УраканМАС Таборско 35000
0:3 АроукаЭшторил 28000
1:0 Хьюстон ДинамоСенкт-Пёльтен 28000
3:1 (1:1) ВальдхофОдра 32000
2:3 АвешМаарду ЛМ 33000
5:0 ЛокеренФранкфурт 33000
2:1 ЛарисаКыран 33000
1:1 (пен. 7:6) КаспийМельбурн Виктори 37000
5:0 Рочестер РинозНоршелланн 31000
6:0 Зюлте-ВарегемРандерс 37000
0:2 ТромсёДерри Сити 25000
0:1 БАТЭЛелле 34000
2:0 АленНавал 37000
0:0 (пен. 5:3) БогемианФрем 27000
0:2 ВенецияМонтажник 31000
2:0 Оукли КаннонсДрохеда Юнайтед 34000
1:2 (1:1) ТунРоссо Кумамото 33000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) МайамиФландрия 30000
1:3 ЛюфтетариИстр 31000
1:0 Динамо (Бр)Бельграно 37000
1:0 (0:0) Черноморец (Н)Тарвас 29000
0:1 МидлсброСпортинг Канзас Сити 42000
1:2 ГефестЯннина 40000
1:2 (1:1) СКАРасинг (А) 28000
0:0 (пен. 3:0) Динамо (Тр)Славия (Пр) 40000
1:2 ГАИССулори 30000
0:3 ДженоаВарриор 32000
0:4 КуритибаМолодечно 33000
1:0 ВенаАЕК 35000
2:0 МоссСибирь 33000
0:2 Стад НьонБоржоми 21000
9:0 БордоБентли Гринз 33000
0:2 ЧихураХапоэль Бней Лод 22000
4:0 МаритимуСан Лоренсо 32000
0:1 Гурник (Л)Евле 32000
0:0 (пен. 4:2) ПриозерьеКайзерслаутерн 35000
1:0 Слайго РоверсДинамо (Др) 26000
4:0 Аллоа АтлетикНант 30000
3:0 Донегал СелтикПартик Тисл 35000
1:0 ЛарнБотафого 35000
2:1 (1:1) ГенкИрбис 37000
2:0 Горняк-СпортЧарльтон Атлетик 30000
5:0 МольдеСент Францис 34000
0:2 КазинцбарцикайКастриоти 21000
0:0 (пен. 1:4) ДьошдьорОрша 27000
0:0 (пен. 5:3) ТелстарСпартак (Кс) 28000
2:0 СтабекЛе Монт 32000
5:0 Санкт ГалленХимнасия и Эсгрима 33000
0:0 (пен. 2:3) Форфар АтлетикАйка 26000
3:0 ВитессПршибрам 32000
1:0 Алтона МэджикМаккаби (ТА) 41000
1:2 МТККлермон 34000
1:0 (0:0) СалгейрушЛечче 26000
1:0 СигмаСпартак (М) 31000
0:1 СалернитанаКолон 31000
0:2 КонкордияОлстюкке 30000
2:2 (пен. 3:5) ТреллеборгХальмстад 35000
1:0 ШтурмЗемун 36000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Хапоэль (Ашк)Силькеборг 33000
1:0 КёльнБаник (С) 34000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Сидней ОлимпикРитзинг 31000
4:0 БорисфенЛокомотив (Й) 43000
0:2 НаутикоКилмарнок 23000
1:2 ВапрусАДО Ден Хааг 41000
2:1 (1:1) РедингДумбартон 33000
0:3 АталантаСпартак (Сем) 34000
2:0 Ванфоре КофуОлимпик (Д) 35000
0:3 ДиСи ЮнайтедСпартак (Нр) 23000
2:0 НЕКСевилья 40000
1:5 ДелемонДанбойн 24000
0:3 КортрейкСабуртало 31000
1:0 СьонОдд 26000
2:1 Спартак (Тм)Винтертур 30000
0:3 Мито ХоллихокСент-Джонстон 35000
0:1 Хапоэль (НИ)Атлетико Рафаэла 25000
1:0 КозармишленьЧикаго Фаир 35000
2:0 ОденсеБоа 34000
2:1 ТаммекаОвьедо 35000
2:0 УралАмьен 27000
0:2 ВильАлверка 33000
0:3 Олд БойзТеннис Боруссия 32000
0:3 ТомьКоаф Юнайтед 40000
6:0 ФламуртариСекция 35000
2:0 ДалласДинамо (Мн) 32000
1:3 РайхенауМонахан Юнайтед 30000
3:0 ЛиворноАльбион Роверс 35000
0:4 Форт Лодердейл СтрайкерсМурсия 28000
1:0 ЛюшняМеталлист (Х) 40000
2:0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед ДжетсРадомско 34000
2:0 ФорталезаАкадемия Онтустик 34000
3:0 Сталь (К)Тулевик 31000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) ФрэйзербургПСВ 42000
0:0 (пен. 5:3) Маккаби (ПТ)Сегед 26000
2:0 МерцхалиПума 36000
0:1 Джексонвиль АрмадаСошо 35000
4:0 ГаврЛе Ман 31000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) Гайнаре ТотториВысочина 24000
1:0 АстерасВаленсия 28000
1:1 (пен. 2:4) Теспа КусацуЛа-Лувьер 32000
2:1 Болтон УондерерсДискоболия 35000
12:0 РичмондСлога 31000
0:2 (0:0) ГремиоДунай 40000
0:1 ДегерфорсШинник 40000
2:1 Сан ПаулоБохум 24000
2:1 (1:1) Динамо (Тл)Велес Сарсфилд 36000
3:0 КамзаЭльва 39000
0:2 ДСК-ГомельПортсмут 21000
3:0 АбердинСлоним-2017 28000
3:0 АрдсАдмира Ваккер 35000
0:0 (пен. 1:3) СинджеличФредрикстад 26000
1:0 РанхеймЛорьян 30000
1:2 КоронаДинамо (Ст) 37000
0:1 (0:0) СаутгемптонПоградеци 25000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ГаграБекешчаба 20000
1:2 Ривер ПлэйтСиони 21000
2:0 ЛанусФолкирк 23000
0:2 БабельсбергПари Сен-Жермен 34000
0:0 (пен. 4:2) АдаГамильтон Академикал 32000
2:0 СоколАкадемика 30000
0:6 НиколаевПлатаниас 28000
0:1 КлайполеОкжетпес 22000
2:1 ГомельМаккаби (УАФ) 33000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Питтсбург РиверхаундсВиссель Кобе 33000
1:0 Спартак (Суб)Ганновер-96 31000
0:1 ЛёвенДьори ЭТО 30000
2:0 Нью-Инглэнд РеволюшнРуселаре 33000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) Славия-МозырьВиймси 32000
1:2 Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксАмика 26000
0:5 ТарантоАтлетико Аргентино 31000
0:0 (пен. 4:2) ОкоцимскийЛячи 24000
2:0 ПанилиакосУфа 40000
0:1 КечкеметМорейренсе 26000
2:3 (2:2) Халл СитиЦегледи 31000
0:1 ЛьерсЭштрела 25000
0:5 Голд Коуст ЮнайтедВестерло 27000
0:1 ПортимоненсеЛюцерн 31000
0:2 Усти-над-ЛабемИнди Элевен 33000
0:3 АлтайАкассусо 14000
0:1 Аякс (А)Саншайн Коуст 35000
2:0 МандалскамератеКабинтили 26000
1:0 Атлетик (Б)Шеффилд Уэнсдей 31000
0:5 КатаньяПалмейрас 27000
1:2 (1:1) ВэспримГрассхоппер 14000
2:1 Днепр (Дп)Вест Хэм Юнайтед 37000
2:0 ФулхэмКанберра 33000
0:6 АланияКеррик Ренджерс 35000
0:1 МидтьюлландЛокарно 30000
5:0 Торпедо-БелАЗМотор 45000
5:0 ХересБогемианс 37000
3:0 ЧелсиТирана 35000
0:1 КатовицеКолорадо Рэпидз 31000
0:6 ИнвернессБрюне 40000
0:3 Эдамстаун РоузбадзЛада 32000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) Спартак (Кп)Консадоле Саппоро 18000
1:0 АИСКиккерс 31000
0:3 ШпиттальХапоэль (РГ) 26000
2:0 УэксфордТранс 40000
0:4 Крю ЮнайтедМонпелье 33000
2:0 УтрехтЭтуаль-Каруж 34000
1:0 (0:0) Карл ЦейссЗестафони 31000
1:2 ТаврияПалермо 41000
0:2 ПенафиэльОлимпи 24000
0:1 (0:0) Бока ХуниорсНюрнберг 32000
0:0 (пен. 5:6) ГраткорнСони Сендай 45000
0:1 УмеоВосток 32000
1:1 (пен. 2:4) Торпедо (Мн)Ковентри Сити 29000
0:1 АвайКуинс Юниверсити 35000
0:1 (0:0) Юве СтабияРайо Вальекано 30000
1:0 Ависпа ФукуокаШахтёр (Сл) 32000
1:2 (1:1) ЗноймоБенфика 24000
3:0 АйнтрахтБорац 35000
1:0 Брэй УондерерсПатронато 31000
2:1 (1:1) Виктория ЖижковРюкю 31000
0:0 (пен. 3:4) МиланПарраматта 36000
0:1 Аустрия (К)Гифу 34000
1:2 Аякс ЛаснамяэБадалона 28000
0:1 АтлиКобра 29000
1:0 (0:0) Нагоя ГрампусЗволле 35000
0:1 БадэнДебрецен 33000
1:2 МозервеллЦюрих 42000
0:2 (0:0) Расинг (С)Нанси 30000
2:0 Ома ТаунБрага 40000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) БуррелиБейтар 36000
0:14 Сомбатей ХаладашИнтер (М) 24000
0:4 Торпедо (Кт)Уорренпойнт Таун 31000
0:1 ТитанНумансия 26000
3:2 ДЖЕФ ЮнайтедАтлетико Паранаенсе 21000
1:0 Лос-Анджелес ГэлэксиЯнг Бойз 32000
0:1 ВыруПаниониос 30000
1:0 Сток СитиКсамакс 30000
1:0 Виктория (П)Астана 25000
0:1 Престон Норт ЭндКолхети (П) 36000
2:0 ЖетысуПанатинаикос 28000
1:0 ВейкхёрстВойводина (НС) 35000
7:0 ЭльчеБразильенсе 45000
1:0 (0:0) ЭмполиБней Эйлат 35000
4:0 ТелеоптикЭнергетик-БГУ 40000
1:0 (0:0) Дублин СитиОдиши 1919 29000
1:0 (0:0) КсантиДармштадт 40000
1:0 ХаньяОренбург 34000
0:1 МальмёЛокомотив (Тб) 37000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) АнжиКасима Антлерс 35000
0:1 БазельРэйт Роверс 24000
4:0 ТомориХэмилтон Олимпик 31000
1:0 Жил ВисентеВолеренга 37000
0:1 ВалансьенГринок Мортон 27000
2:3 (2:2) Урава Ред ДаймондсТриестина 38000
0:7 ФлуминенсеБарселона (Б) 37000
1:0 Голуэй ЮнайтедКлифтонвилль 28000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Атлетико (Mд)Ипсвич Таун 37000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) ПарквиллаДанфермлайн Атлетик 40000
0:1 ХельсингборгПанахаики 35000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) АлександрияВитория (Г) 36000
0:0 (пен. 7:8) СеданАндерлехт 34000
1:0 Арсенал (Т)Киото Санга 31000
2:1 ВольфсбургБронсхой 34000
1:0 Калев (Сл)Залаэгерсег 30000
0:1 Градец КраловеБоде-Глимт 86000
4:0 МарбельяБрэдфорд Сити 30000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ВайлеМорава 32000
3:1 ФлотаВиртон 35000
1:0 Вест Бромвич АльбионСмедерево 1924 32000
0:1 КалифеяОльборг 30000
1:2 Саннес УльфМонца 35000
0:1 (0:0) СандецьяДен Бош 24000
3:0 ЛидаШахтёр (К) 34000
5:0 Форест Грин РоверсСавойя 47000
0:1 Ювентус (Ц)Луч (В) 27000
1:0 Сент-МирренФинн Харпс 30000
0:3 ЛьеидаКаталлер Тояма 90000
0:1 ЕнисейРома 40000
0:8 КолеяжМинск 26000
0:1 РадаСент Патрикс Атлетик 40000
1:0 БовеДижон 32000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) РеймсАкадемия Пушкаша 30000
1:1 (пен. 5:6) БастияЛеванте 32000
0:3 ШербурОстровец 32000
2:0 Падерборн-07Витория (Ст) 69000
0:1 ХельсингёрБайя (С) 27000
0:0 (пен. 3:5) ПечиСентрал Коуст Маринерс 34000
1:2 Х&В ВелдерсШкумбини 27000
1:0 Нью-Йорк КосмосРосарио Сентраль 30000
6:0 Черкасский ДнепрТеплице 27000
0:1 (0:0) ПястЛашын 35000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) КанБней Сахнин 32000
0:1 (0:0) КладноЛилль 21000
1:0 КамазЛуч (Мн) 40000
0:2 ЭмменОстенде 22000
3:0 КальяриМеталац (ГМ) 34000
4:0 ЛеганесПакши 30000
0:2 Сент-ЖилуазБаракальдо 19000
1:0 СерветтАлеманния 26000
2:1 КалденсеМилани 38000
1:0 Джерси ЭкспрессСтандард 32000
1:0 Маккаби (БШ)Легия 27000
3:0 ГленавонКызылжар 27000
1:0 РеджинаИст Файф 40000
4:0 ЭгалеоБари 36000
0:3 АИКЙокогама Маринос 32000
2:0 НиортХатван 30000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ТокиоАрка 30000
2:1 РодосЧезена 33000
0:4 ПортугезаАполония 27000
1:0 СампдорияХёнефосс 34000
1:0 ВЕКСкьёльд 45000
0:6 КайратЛокомотив (М) 38000
5:1 Шахтёр (Д)Тальерес 36000
3:0 АнконаГранада 33000
1:0 (0:0) Звезда (К)Рязань 24000
0:3 АтромитосМонс 40000
0:1 ЛехКривбасс 18000
2:0 ВаттенсАкратитос 26000
1:1 (пен. 7:6) ДилаМордовия 35000
1:1 (пен. 3:4) ИнститьютЦСКА (А) 35000
0:1 ФаставНьюэллс Олд Бойз 32000
2:0 (0:0) Арсенал (К)Мессина 30000
3:0 ГойясФремад Амагер 29000
2:0 Токио ВердиБелененсиш 30000
1:2 КрузейроБраге 32000
1:0 Хапоэль (И)Коулрейн 36000
0:2 МехеленВестерос 33000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ОболоньСолноки 25000
0:1 Слован (Л)Сопот 35000
1:0 ТюбекеКопенгаген 30000
2:1 (1:1) Куинз Парк РейнджерсПартизани 31000
0:4 Динамо (Тб)Кальмар 33000
1:0 ТигреОрландо Сити 37000
1:0 Дефенса и ХустисияЭйндховен 31000
0:2 Спартак (Шк)Штутгарт 24000
2:1 ЖлобинЭстерс 24000
3:0 ВитковицеИндепендьенте (А) 32000
0:1 СловацкоОрхус Фремад 30000
0:2 КонгсвингерКрю Александра 37000
2:0 ОсасунаГрамози 25000
1:2 ЛАСК (Л)Стомил 40000
0:1 ВлёраРаднички (Н) 38000
0:0 (пен. 4:3) ШопронДандела 30000
0:4 РодаГент 27000
0:2 ЙончёпингХам-Кам 23000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) ЛьвовСан-Мартин 30000
1:0 КринсСтирлинг Альбион 27000
1:1 (пен. 8:7) ВитебскКолубара 27000
1:0 Динамо (К)Нива (В) 38000
2:2 (пен. 3:4) ЭксельсиорФортуна (Д) 37000
0:2 ИпатингаГурия 32000
0:1 Маккаби АхиХерствилл Загреб 36000
4:1 Днепр (Р)Фирст 28000
0:1 (0:0) ПартизанФиорентина 31000
1:2 (1:1) ЭшпиньюАсколи 21000
3:1 Арсенал (Л)Полтава 30000
1:1 (пен. 4:1) Карвина (К)Реал Солт Лэйк 30000
0:0 (пен. 1:3) ЭгнатияСумы 29000
1:0 КастельонАйзенштадт 46000
1:0 СмолевичиЭгри 25000
3:0 БрондбюСкала (Ст) 21000
0:1 РидЧарльстон Бэттери 34000
1:1 (пен. 5:6) ВлазнияСеркль Брюгге 30000
1:0 (0:0) ПанетоликосТорпедо (Мг) 25000
0:1 (0:0) ХоэнемсНьюри Сити 40000
2:0 КавалаЭйбар 38000
2:0 Санта-КрузФеренцварош 42000
4:0 МонакоАГФ 31000
1:0 ТаразРуан 30000
1:2 Фарм ЮнайтедЗаря 29000
2:0 ДандолкФрайбург 38000
0:4 Уиган АтлетикБереза 27000
0:1 (0:0) ТыхыХобро 19000
6:0 Астон ВиллаАрис (С) 45000
1:0 БёрнлиМьёльбю 36000
1:0 БалтикаХейделберг Юнайтед 29000
2:1 Унион (Б)Вальядолид 34000
1:0 ФигейренсеЛиверпуль 37000
2:1 ХимнастикПегасус 40000
2:1 ТурОшмяны 30000
0:1 Атлетико (Л)Мерани 29000
1:0 Ники ВолуХонда 38000
0:1 Спортинг (Х)ЧСК Пивара 29000
0:0 (пен. 7:6) Шэмрок РоверсШотц 40000
1:0 МедзьГренобль 31000
0:3 КубаньНотодден 20000
2:1 КуфштайнПайде 42000
1:1 (пен. 5:4) ХеренвенАугсбург 30000
1:0 Химик (Сг)Фейеноорд 37000
0:0 (пен. 5:3) Арсенал (Ср)Сёндерийске 32000
1:0 (0:0) Омия АрдияГурник (З) 40000
0:0 (пен. 4:2) Инсбрук ВестАссириска 40000
2:2 (1:1) (пен. 7:6) ФорвардСанкт-Паули 30000
1:2 ЭсбергМойола Парк 28000
0:0 (пен. 5:4) БраннНью-Йорк Ред Буллс 30000
0:1 Хапоэль (ТА)Зугдиди 40000
1:3 (1:1) Динамо (ЧБ)Буковина 24000
2:0 КлайдХапоэль (ПТ) 38000
0:3 Шейд ОслоГенгам 26000
1:0 (0:0) ХорсенсХапоэль (РЦ) 25000
1:0 (0:0) Булат АМТДанди 23000
1:0 Ак БулакНафтан 24000
0:3 Ред БуллСевастополь 36000
0:1 ОссРенн 34000
3:1 (1:1) Динамо (СПб)Альта 30000
0:1 Бирмингем СитиФиладельфия Юнион 35000
0:1 ХаммарбюБаллинамаллард Юнайтед 22000