Расписание игр

товарищеский матч

тур-2, 02.02.2018

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Вулверхэмптон УондерерсАугсбург 13726
0:0 (пен. 2:4) ПоградециВенло 21353
0:2 Арис (С)Паниониос 14194
2:1 (1:1) ЛеобенВитория (С) 16564
1:3 Ньюкасл Юнайтед ДжетсНотодден 21668
0:2 ЙончёпингГанза 17796
1:2 Килдейр КаунтиХимик (Сг) 19500
0:0 (пен. 11:12) Блэкберн РоверсСевастополь 13770
1:1 (пен. 2:3) СКАБарса 19880
1:0 Маккаби (ПТ)Ганновер-96 7542
0:2 СевильяНорчи Динамоэли 19331
0:0 (пен. 5:3) РодосРостов 21027
0:0 (пен. 8:7) Ак БулакСанфречче Хиросима 18651
0:1 РитзингФрайбург 10974
0:4 ОлесундОкжетпес 17467
1:6 Хапоэль (Ашк)Альмерия 8350
0:2 ЛодзьЮнгшиле 12059
0:1 ИслочьВерес 17537
1:2 (1:1) Ковентри СитиБарселона (Б) 18105
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Дефенса и ХустисияЛе Монт 6448
5:0 ГентКолорадо Рэпидз 13677
2:1 ПеруджаТомь 10802
1:0 Сентрал Коуст МаринерсАмерика (РП) 8144
0:8 ТукуманВестерло 13704
2:0 Вест Хэм ЮнайтедДижон 8439
1:1 (пен. 4:2) Олимпия (Г)Брюне 21856
5:0 СилькеборгЕнисей 6587
1:1 (0:0) (пен. 8:7) РосьХонда 17590
0:1 БогемианНафтетари 25268
0:1 ФорталезаНавал 15389
0:2 Хам-КамДанденонг Тандер 20398
0:1 Ньюри СитиПанахаики 10896
1:3 Голд Коуст ЮнайтедПортсмут 10850
0:0 (пен. 4:2) Сент-ЭтьенГавр 14464
1:0 ЦСКА (М)Волеренга 10270
1:1 (пен. 4:3) Олимпия (В)Юи 6708
1:1 (пен. 8:9) МонтажникИоникос 27647
0:1 ПашингЛевадия 18040
3:1 Хапоэль (РГ)Эгри 16230
0:2 ТенерифеВиртон 14194
0:1 Херствилл ЗагребТулуза 7715
4:1 АкассусоХ&В Велдерс 11623
0:3 ТелеоптикЛокомотив (Тб) 20879
0:2 ВолнаАссириска 13305
7:0 ПарквиллаКанберра 10681
2:2 (1:1) (пен. 2:4) КальмарРома 19516
2:0 Омия АрдияПортимоненсе 18398
1:0 БовеДСК-Гомель 8486
3:0 Портлэнд ТимберсЛанус 12311
1:1 (пен. 4:3) МТКИнджия 9449
1:3 ШлёнскТеута 13845
2:2 (пен. 7:6) ТулевикОрландо Сити 10363
1:0 Де ГрафсхапКоринтианс 9056
3:0 ЛорьянВикинг 19293
1:0 КолубараСокол 9087
2:0 РуанБадалона 6845
0:1 ЕвлеМинск 18230
0:1 (0:0) АнжиШпитталь 6588
2:0 ВЕККастельон 23766
0:5 Брэй УондерерсТорпедо-БелАЗ 17197
1:2 Хапоэль (И)ОФК (Бл) 7197
2:5 Сиэттл СаундерсШеффилд Уэнсдей 9744
1:0 МАС ТаборскоМехелен 16627
0:1 (0:0) ВарезеМарбелья 12441
2:0 РозендалРеал Солт Лэйк 7009
0:1 ОсерНоррчёпинг 18044
0:2 ХеллерупЗемун 13991
1:0 ЧиттаделлаМедзь 15461
5:0 СкуриБелшина 9449
2:0 БуковинаСпартак (Кс) 7764
3:0 ВитковицеСогндаль 6057
3:0 ФигейренсеАрмадейл 9848
0:1 СоррентоРед Булл 14941
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Спартак (Нр)Эрзени 21375
1:3 Байер (Л)Форест Грин Роверс 13719
3:0 ЗестафониЭстерс 6569
0:2 Куин оф зе СаутВарта 11071
0:3 АГФЛас-Пальмас 18641
0:3 ЭнчёпингШаффгаузен 15690
0:0 (пен. 10:11) ЛиверпульБёрнли 7653
0:10 ОрдабасыСанта-Круз 16447
0:4 ТартуЭгалео 12454
1:0 Арсенал (Ср)Эммен 6098
0:1 ФаренсеМеталац (ГМ) 20645
2:2 (пен. 5:4) Олимпик (М)Краснодар 21865
0:1 УфаЭвертон 11252
3:1 ЭштрелаДелемон 10537
2:0 СК 10Гренобль 6791
0:1 ЛарисаВена 15069
2:0 Хапоэль (КС)Хаштад 11979
1:1 (пен. 4:2) ВисадусАктобе 7547
1:0 ТигреОлимпи 20308
0:2 Аякс ЛаснамяэСлайго Роверс 12622
2:0 Токио ВердиУсти-над-Лабем 7201
5:0 Тампа Бэй РоудизФастав 12020
0:3 Хапоэль (Р)Ницца 18019
0:4 Саган ТосуМицубиси Мидзусима 13037
0:2 Альбион РоверсПАОК 20334
0:1 Спарта (П)Олд Бойз 7608
0:4 КрумкачыКсанти 23310
1:0 Корк СитиХапоэль Бней Лод 14385
0:4 Ипсвич ТаунСож 10545
4:0 ОстендеКолхети (Хб) 9546
1:0 ФерманаИнститьют 10271
0:0 (пен. 4:5) БазельАтлон Таун 7639
1:3 (1:1) ХоброУайт Стар 17835
2:1 БельграноРадомско 9216
0:0 (пен. 5:6) ПардубицеАрсенал (Т) 13187
1:1 (пен. 5:4) Каролина РэйлхоксЗбройовка 9049
0:4 ГАИСВестерос 12830
3:0 ЮргорденЛюн 11478
6:0 Нью-Йорк СитиОлимпиакос 12052
1:1 (пен. 3:1) ЖетысуАлма-Ата 8206
0:1 ЖувентудТюмень 12191
2:0 Торпедо (М)Янг Бойз 10815
1:0 ВыруИнвернесс 9904
8:1 ДармштадтБентли Гринз 10840
0:3 Адмира ВаккерСКВИЧ 11591
0:1 ИверияПриозерье 8018
1:0 АЕКАлтона Мэджик 19236
4:0 Черноморец (О)ВИТ-Джорджия 8996
1:0 (0:0) ФиорентинаКёге 12467
0:1 АнжерЭдамстаун Роузбадз 15165
0:2 СаламанкаЛокерен 10833
0:1 ПолонияВасланд-Беверен 8463
0:5 БайконурМодена 12813
0:6 Ирони (Б)Крю Юнайтед 15731
2:2 (пен. 2:4) Стирлинг АльбионКарлсруэ 12727
0:0 (пен. 14:13) ОкоцимскийВанфоре Кофу 10183
0:1 АмкарЛацио 12902
3:0 НестведКристал Пэлас 13204
1:0 СтандардЛокомотив (Лп) 4760
0:4 ИртышБейра Мар 10389
1:2 Спартак (Тм)Лозанна 20331
1:0 БрагеГурник (Л) 9814
2:1 Бней ЭйлатЛиллестрём 11947
4:2 ВарнсдорфВаленсия 13648
0:1 Раднички (П)ПСВ 11068
0:1 Гринок МортонБайя (С) 22802
1:1 (пен. 2:4) СиенаАмора 7011
2:1 (1:1) МаттерсбургБрисбен Роар 19292
3:0 ХересПарана 8879
0:3 Слован (Л)БАТЭ 13269
2:1 (1:1) Калев (Сл)Найкобинг 7135
3:1 Динамо (Тр)Ден Бош 5895
3:0 Звезда (К)Фредериция 8532
2:0 БрабрандМладость (Л) 12273
4:0 Джубило ИватаТобол 17972
2:0 Сатерлэнд ШарксОсс 6361
0:1 Кова ПьедадеСанкт-Паули 14305
0:4 КатовицеАлверка 17759
0:4 НаутикоМаастрихт 9263
0:6 Торпедо (Кт)Томори 16152
1:0 Жил ВисентеВлазния 13349
3:0 ГранадаМетро Старз 10334
1:2 ФорвардПума 20711
1:3 Маккаби (ТА)Крутогорье 11863
2:0 Атлетико РафаэлаОломоуц 17422
4:1 Калев (Тл)Ноттингем Форест 14187
0:11 Норвич СитиБ-93 13257
1:1 (пен. 3:5) ФакелХартлпул Юнайтед 16263
0:1 Росарио СентральМонако 11320
1:1 (0:0) (пен. 5:4) ЯворМлада 8201
2:0 БелененсишАльта 5871
0:1 ДЖЕФ ЮнайтедЯблонец 15085
1:2 Ваккер ТирольРекреативо 12998
2:2 (1:1) (пен. 3:2) Ла-ЛувьерУрава Редс 14564
0:2 БраннЙокогама Маринос 16412
0:1 СморгоньЛьвов 11280
2:0 ЛеганесКыран 13538
0:2 Химик (Дз)Милан 11067
10:0 КильмесРюкю 11141
4:0 Дерри СитиТвенте 10410
4:1 Колхети (П)Керрик Ренджерс 20196
3:0 Витория (Г)Хапоэль (НИ) 10069
0:5 ФрибургХорсенс 8834
2:1 Каталлер ТоямаСлуцк 12287
1:0 Ники ВолуЛаваль 8721
4:0 БангорВиборг 5564
3:0 ЛилльКрю Александра 11172
3:2 (2:2) Мельбурн СитиШотц 10441
0:0 (пен. 6:5) Стокпорт КаунтиЧезена 20651
0:2 Луч (Мн)Националь 8589
6:0 Йорк СитиАкадемиск 8355
1:2 ХатванРанхейм 7873
0:3 ПатронатоГленторан 15602
0:3 Маккаби АхиВиль 14716
0:3 Миннесота ЮнайтедТаммека 20085
3:0 ТарвасХамме 12934
1:2 (1:1) Теспа КусацуДессел Спорт 10779
1:0 (0:0) Сони СендайВапрус 23477
0:9 БангуСКА-Хабаровск 19852
1:0 Спортинг (Л)Монс 15348
2:2 (пен. 4:3) СпецияБрешиа 37000
0:1 Знамя ТрудаАрсенал (К) 27000
1:3 ЗволлеДунганнон Свифтс 15429
2:0 Маккаби (Н)Майами 10070
0:1 ПршибрамКайзерслаутерн 9518
1:1 (пен. 11:10) ЗандхаузенМидтьюлланд 16449
4:1 АндерлехтПенафиэль 8437
0:1 Фремад АмагерКраковия 12689
1:0 АвеллиноФиладельфия Юнион 23956
2:0 БастияЦСКА (А) 7478
0:3 Хапоэль (Ак)Лелле 10912
0:2 (0:0) Токусима ВортисШвайнфурт 11409
0:2 Сарпсборг 08Реджина 12416
1:2 ТрансЛисбурн 15486
5:1 КортрейкЭтуаль-Каруж 6381
4:1 ЭспаньолЭльва 17107
1:0 Реал СосьедадТаранто 8934
0:3 Киото СангаАполония 17141
2:0 Астон ВиллаМилани 20488
1:4 ЛехХельсингёр 8974
7:0 РубинМорава 11733
0:3 Олимпия (Э)Нымме Калью 18553
0:0 (пен. 6:5) МордовияПрестон Норт Энд 18789
0:1 КабинтилиРуселаре 14617
0:1 Стад НьонМозервелл 7383
0:2 Спартак (Суб)Брюгге 11602
0:0 (пен. 8:7) СелтикДебрецен 12681
0:1 Юве СтабияБрондбю 16120
0:2 АстерасАда 17111
1:4 (1:1) Дьори ЭТОХимнастик 25540
0:2 ИнтернасьоналРайхенау 12778
1:0 ШопронРединг 9944
2:1 (1:1) ЭксельсиорДискоболия 11905
0:5 СловацкоВильярреал 15946
0:1 КонгсвингерХапоэль (Г) 13280
2:1 Граффин ВлашимЛе Ман 6493
1:3 Маарду ЛМПолимлье 14885
0:1 Гамильтон АкадемикалВидзев 20144
0:3 Одиши 1919Алверстоун 17248
1:1 (пен. 5:6) АтромитосСантос (Т) 12488
2:1 Булат АМТБарановичи 16151
2:0 (0:0) Лонгфорд ТаунАрма Сити 31781
1:0 Зюлте-ВарегемЕвропа 36028
1:0 Динамо (Мн)Санта-Клара 22194
1:0 ГоверлаЧелси 26364
0:2 Уотерфорд ЮнайтедРотор 27042
4:0 ДалласКарл Цейсс 6523
2:1 Гоу Ахед ИглсКолеяж 11241
1:0 ДунайШахтёр (Сл) 14699
0:4 ВенецияАрау 16304
3:1 АркаДиСи Юнайтед 10321
1:0 ЭйндховенСтомил 10812
3:0 ФлотаШелбурн 10113
1:0 КонкордияСпартак (Сем) 22343
1:0 Манчестер СитиПечи 10690
3:0 Чикаго ФаирПартизани 8019
4:0 ФламуртариОсасуна 11017
0:1 АлеманнияВиктория (П) 7826
1:2 (1:1) РадаДинамо (Бт) 8349
0:1 Коаф ЮнайтедВаттенс 19133
1:1 (пен. 5:6) ЛивингстонСандефьорд 10690
0:0 (пен. 8:9) Хелмонд СпортПортадаун 10000
0:1 БадэнТриестина 12813
1:2 ФолкиркДонегал Селтик 12531
0:1 АнконаГранит 23769
6:0 ЭйпенХапоэль (ПТ) 9488
0:1 ОФК (Н)Отвидаберг 17246
3:0 ХёнефоссЛюнгбю 10895
0:0 (пен. 10:11) ЛарнРайо Вальекано 16175
1:2 КаламатаВюрмла 16686
1:0 СарагосаГойяс 22277
3:0 ВиченцаБекешчаба 8624
3:1 КамазПролетер (НС) 16687
3:0 ШербурАмика 8390
3:0 БернВаалвейк 16213
0:2 ТелстарГолуэй Юнайтед 13144
0:1 ЭвианЛечче 7772
4:2 ЧихураГагра 6859
2:0 ГрамозиГородея 7211
1:0 Металлист (Х)Рязань 9537
0:3 Нью-Йорк КосмосМонпелье 13735
1:0 (0:0) ГурияВаско да Гама 14587
0:5 СалернитанаВолынь 12414
1:0 ЦюрихБоавишта 12906
2:0 Вест Бромвич АльбионКасторья 10305
1:5 Хапоэль (РЦ)Казино 11651
2:5 Металлург (Д)Эльче 15253
1:0 АИССинджелич 16605
1:0 Росс КаунтиДнепр (Мг) 6158
0:5 ПакшиСигма 16631
0:2 ПанатинаикосАДО Ден Хааг 16659
0:3 Маккаби (БШ)Фортуна (Д) 12840
2:0 Атлетико АргентиноГётеборг 11484
1:7 ПолтаваКрылья Советов 16539
0:1 Симидзу Эс-ПалсАякс (А) 15713
4:0 АйкаФинн Харпс 8755
0:2 БорацОрхус Фремад 16620
0:0 (пен. 4:5) АхарнаикосХетафе 12224
1:0 РеннАлкмаар 10751
2:0 ЛандскрунаНови Пазар 12186
0:2 АвешМессина 6999
3:1 ИстрИле-Саулет 13359
2:0 ГертаНиорт 8757
2:1 (1:1) Ривер ПлэйтНецеча 11016
2:0 ИлирияГронинген 9654
0:3 ДумбартонМольде 13531
2:0 ПьяченцаЛинфилд 9340
7:0 Дерби КаунтиЮниорс 11603
0:3 Баллинамаллард ЮнайтедМандалскамерате 14733
4:0 ТатабаньяШеффилд Юнайтед 11659
2:0 БотафогоВальдхоф 9117
1:1 (пен. 3:5) ВласинаАталанта 8104
0:1 Блаублитз АкитаФеренцварош 18739
1:2 Арсенал (Л)Инсбрук Вест 22596
10:0 КызылжарЛегия 10451
0:4 КазинцбарцикайГраткорн 10965
1:2 СалгейрушМэнли Юнайтед 11502
1:0 УдинезеЛоугелл 5711
4:0 ГамбургХьюм Сити 11101
2:1 (1:1) БоржомиЭнергия 13162
1:2 Спартак (Кп)Динамо (Хм) 14279
0:5 ТокиоУэксфорд 20294
1:1 (пен. 3:5) АлбпетролЛьеида 7986
0:2 КладноБордо 13185
1:1 (пен. 4:2) ВысочинаСмедерево 1924 15222
0:1 Данди ЮнайтедЭкибастуз 8575
0:1 ОршаСьон 6707
6:0 ВислаСавойя 7862
0:3 Вуллонгонг ВулвзМидлсбро 11095
0:2 Хьюстон ДинамоСедан 12542
0:4 ТыхыГомель 11944
2:0 Велес СарсфилдЛимерик 11455
1:0 МальмёНаполи 13906
1:0 Ирони (КШ)Кавала 23000
0:1 Унион (СФ)Питтсбург Риверхаундс 12562
0:3 КьяссоАйнтрахт 19243
0:0 (пен. 4:5) НиколаевАбердин 16112
2:0 КамзаОФИ 16032
2:3 КалифеяОлимпик (Д) 5840
0:6 ЗалаэгерсегГифу 14507
0:2 Баник (О)Падерборн-07 8795
1:1 (пен. 3:4) Саннес УльфАтырау 6751
1:0 Луч-ЭнергияАустрия (К) 21693
1:1 (пен. 2:3) Хайберниан (Э)Ворскла 11997
3:0 Динамо (Тл)Верона 12370
3:2 Дрохеда ЮнайтедНоршелланн 8302
0:3 Градец КраловеСандерленд 18770
0:1 ХельсингборгСекция 7241
0:1 (0:0) Куинз Парк РейнджерсБолтон Уондерерс 9590
0:4 УтрехтВойводина (НС) 12487
0:3 Химнасия и ЭсгримаМачва 11558
0:0 (пен. 5:6) АлтахИрбис 16767
1:2 Куинс ЮниверситиТурбина 14268
0:1 (0:0) ФрэйзербургСтрёмсгодсет 20781
3:1 Блэктаун СитиТруа 17061
0:4 Атлетико (Л)Грассхоппер 12879
2:6 ВиймсиОболонь 9327
1:1 (пен. 3:5) КастриотиЯннина 9876
0:3 Горняк-СпортСан Пауло 10728
0:0 (пен. 4:2) Динамо (ЧБ)Риу Аве 11199
0:2 Россо КумамотоОльборг 15963
1:3 Форт Лодердейл СтрайкерсНанси 16229
0:1 (0:0) Шахтёр (К)Боде-Глимт 9982
0:1 Ювентус (Ц)Мурсия 16073
1:0 АлькорконШатору 11482
1:1 (пен. 5:4) Халл СитиНьюэллс Олд Бойз 15351
0:3 Ирони (РШ)Сельта 15132
0:1 БенфикаГлазго Рейнджерс 11576
3:0 Виктория ЖижковСолноки 9317
0:0 (пен. 2:4) ТеплицеСандецья 8159
3:0 РичмондФлуминенсе 13551
0:6 Динамо (Др)Брага 14990
1:1 (пен. 2:4) РидСан Лоренсо 14310
3:2 КайсарДжексонвиль Армада 10133
1:0 УотфордЭйр Юнайтед 11803
1:1 (пен. 3:4) Аллоа АтлетикТирана 6531
1:0 (0:0) НумансияКривбасс 6385
3:0 СиониРандерс 10846
1:3 ЛюшняТорпедо (Мн) 24700
0:4 РадникВарриор 18284
3:2 Мельбурн ВикториСенкт-Пёльтен 12208
0:2 ВитессБрест 7322
0:1 Коб РамблерсВёргл 12153
1:0 Пари Сен-ЖерменФулхэм 11035
0:4 СлонимМаритиму 14306
1:0 ЖлобинСаарбрюкен 6604
2:0 ВитебскИнгольштадт 9535
0:2 ЗаряДинамо (К) 13435
1:3 Черноморец (Н)Молодечно 23423
2:1 Бенбридж ТаунБеселидья 10146
1:0 ТромсёМьёльбю 14306
2:0 БетисБрэдфорд Сити 5648
2:0 МераниКопенгаген 12801
4:0 КринсБёч 9715
1:0 СопотБолонья 16038
2:1 ЗугдидиТараз 13099
0:0 (пен. 3:5) Виссель КобеНью-Йорк Ред Буллс 17104
1:0 Баллимена ЮнайтедБлэкпул 16711
2:2 (пен. 5:3) СулориКоламбус Крю 15842
1:2 ХеккенКечкемет 19463
3:1 БорисфенУйпешт 24438
2:1 ГенкЛос-Анджелес 10019
1:0 Дукла (П)Аустрия (Л) 14326
0:3 ФландрияНагоя Грампус 14066
3:0 Сент-МирренДьошдьор 10450
1:0 ФейеноордСент-Джонстон 18667
1:3 ЭмполиАполлон 1926 14743
1:0 Касима АнтлерсКарпаты 14343
1:0 Металлург (З)Монца 26207
1:0 Нива (Т)Бирмингем Сити 21007
3:0 Уиган АтлетикСлога 8975
2:1 СошоКлайд 9381
1:2 Чарльстон БэттериМаккаби (УАФ) 12829
1:0 ЛокарноАтли 11409
5:0 АленДнепр (Р) 12876
1:1 (пен. 8:7) Торпедо (Мг)Шиофок 6112
0:1 СибирьНАК 9472
2:0 Спортинг (Х)Канны 8875
0:5 ХаммарбюДинамо-Барнаул 12745
0:0 (пен. 9:8) Рэйт РоверсИнди Элевен 6610
2:1 Санкт ГалленПортугеза 7839
3:0 Нива (В)Унион (Б) 11619
2:0 ЧСК ПивараДольцан 11292
0:2 ХоффенхаймБроммапойкарна 11865
0:1 (0:0) ХимкиАИК 13164
2:0 БаварияШтурм 11977
0:3 РодаМосс 12253
1:1 (пен. 4:2) МерцхалиНим 16798
0:2 Старт (К)Энерги 20244
0:1 АлавесФортуна (В) 15211
0:0 (пен. 4:1) ЭльфсборгНафтан 4334
0:5 Годой-КрусНьюкасл 20327
3:1 ВейлеГелиос 8980
3:0 ШкивеИпатинга 9749
2:0 ШукураФирст 11892
0:2 Олимпик (Т)Данбойн 21480
0:1 МессиниакосБанфилд 11145
3:3 (пен. 6:5) КлифтонвилльШарлеруа 11808
3:0 ХальмстадСамтредия 7135
0:1 ЛячиПолесье (К) 8011
1:0 ГонведЗвезда-БГУ 7320
4:0 ЛадаАяччо 6622
0:1 (0:0) Сантос (С)Кьево 21313
2:0 ЛимаведиЭсберг 13214
1:2 КлайполеМладость (А) 10563
2:0 КроссмолинаПройссен Мюнстер 18931
0:0 (пен. 4:2) Бней ЙехудаСомбатей Халадаш 15115
0:0 (пен. 4:5) АкжайыкКристалл 4155
0:2 ФранкфуртБереза 11445
2:0 БариКордоба 8533
1:0 ФремЛугано 10091
2:3 (2:2) Шэмрок РоверсЭгнатия 8833
3:1 Динамо (М)Метц 12925
0:1 ВлёраБоруссия (Д) 16160
0:2 ШтутгартКлецк 8677
1:2 КатаньяХапоэль (Х) 21516
2:1 ПаленсияСабуртало 9020
0:4 НеманЛокомотив (М) 10120
0:4 Партик ТислКан 13188
0:4 НантКартахена 14506
0:2 Хэмилтон ОлимпикДандолк 16546
1:0 Данфермлайн АтлетикЭшторил 17412
0:0 (пен. 4:5) ТитанРед Стар 17537
0:4 ПортуВейкхёрст 15760
1:2 (1:1) ТориноГомельжелдортранс 19783
0:0 (пен. 4:2) Форфар АтлетикИст Файф 15879
3:1 Монахан ЮнайтедТур 15007
1:0 Зенит (СПб)Люцерн 15012
4:0 КрузейдерсРаднички (Н) 11271
1:0 (0:0) Атлетико ПаранаенсеПолесье (Ж) 18268
2:0 (0:0) БалтикаБока Хуниорс 14159
0:3 ФредрикстадДуисбург 15966
0:2 БюлисКуфштайн 19208
5:0 КальяриБаник (С) 9058
1:0 (0:0) Гройтер ФюртЛашын 14845
1:1 (пен. 4:2) Тоттенхэм ХотспурУрал 10170
0:2 ВождовацАнтверпен 8584
3:2 БайтерекЦегледи 9593
0:1 Ю.С.Д.Ливорно 7942
0:5 ДандиВарзим 14276
5:0 Гамба ОсакаКорона 12287
0:4 БоаБаракальдо 13063
1:0 КлермонСкала (Ст) 10988
0:2 ЭйбарКолон 9451
1:0 АстанаШахтёр (Д) 14163
0:3 Хапоэль (ТА)Фламенго 21311
0:1 Сталь (К)Шкумбини 20585
1:0 Индепендьенте (А)Люфтетари 7430
0:0 (пен. 6:5) БогемиансФлора (Т) 18133
2:0 ПлатаниасПрикарпатье 8228
3:1 Динамо (Ст)Мойола Парк 15029
3:1 МорейренсеЯрве 11016
3:0 БулоньАтланта Юнайтед 8809
0:0 (пен. 8:9) КозармишленьБалликлер Комрадес 15471
1:0 ХогесундЧеркасский Днепр 12596
0:2 Смолевичи-СТИДегерфорс 6131
1:2 ВАКГремио 12488
1:3 РёуфоссИраклис 17244
3:0 Сталь (А)Дублин Сити 8720
0:0 (пен. 5:3) МальоркаДандела 14217
1:2 КомоТюбеке 9404
3:0 ВолгаХанья 12983
0:3 НюрнбергБеса 17341
1:1 (пен. 5:3) ЧелябинскГурник (З) 16306
1:1 (пен. 3:5) Сент ФранцисСундсвалл 9695
2:0 РапидАтлетик (Б) 11031
2:0 ХеренвенАвиспа Фукуока 8590
2:0 Ювентус (Т)Локомотив (Й) 9959
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Берсхот-ВилрейкГайнаре Тоттори 8504
1:2 ИмеретиЭльбасани 5946
4:1 СампдорияЛидс Юнайтед 9619
1:1 (пен. 5:3) ПайдеЭстудиантес 12256
0:1 КуритибаАлександрия 17304
3:1 Бней СахнинПанаитоликос 18474
0:3 Карвина (К)Скендербеу 18332
1:3 ИлисиакосБуррели 18424
0:0 (пен. 4:2) ЭйрдриониансОукли Каннонс 10128
1:0 БразильенсеСпортинг Канзас Сити 7203
0:3 Витория (Ст)Каспий 15901
0:1 ЦхинвалиДепортиво (ЛК) 8654
1:0 Академия ПушкашаХапоэль (БШ) 7993
1:0 Фортуна (С)Саншайн Коуст 9223
2:0 (0:0) Рочестер РинозФарм Юнайтед 15799
0:1 АкадемикаАделаида Юнайтед 9349
0:0 (пен. 5:4) КубаньАК Ждановичи 10154
1:2 Расинг (С)Днепр (Дп) 17019
3:0 МайнцАлтай 12599
1:2 АсколиЭшпинью 11805
3:0 УмеоМеппен 13996
0:1 ЛьерсКсамакс 12774
1:0 СтабекВидеотон 11979
0:1 БронсхойДжерси Экспресс 12324
1:2 (1:1) СегедСаутгемптон 10892
0:0 (пен. 5:6) ДженоаАлбирекс Ниигата 9348
3:1 Боруссия (М)Сток Сити 9862
1:4 Нью-Инглэнд РеволюшнПалмейрас 19445
2:0 Перт ГлориЛеванте 9359
0:3 БеллинцонаАнгелхольм 8839
0:2 АроукаРусенборг 11340
2:1 (1:1) Серкль БрюггеЛёвен 11146
1:2 (1:1) ФаунаАстана-1964 9451
1:2 (1:1) КайратРеймс 12092
1:1 (пен. 3:4) Сент-ЖилуазЭребру 10247
2:2 (1:1) (пен. 6:5) БейтарБетлеми 6808
7:1 ОстровецВердер 11587
0:1 ПястКёльн 5957
0:2 БИИКСпартак (Шк) 9536
2:0 Атлетико МинейроРасинг (А) 15193
0:3 Шейд ОслоГефест 12323
0:2 ПанилиакосОма Таун 21417
4:0 НефтяникКурессааре 24545
2:1 (1:1) ОденсеПегасус 17024
0:3 МозырьПалермо 16437
1:0 ВольфсбургАшдод 6371
2:1 СёндерийскеРайо ОКС 10079
2:1 ШинникСкьёльд 14070
1:1 (пен. 8:9) Чарльтон АтлетикЗенит-Ижевск 10074
4:0 ЛустенауКонсадоле Саппоро 11329
4:1 Спартак (Нл)Химара 10582
6:0 Динамо (СПб)Киккерс 5560
1:0 ОлимпоЖемчужина (О) 14655
4:2 МалагаБелклер Селтик 8674
3:2 ХакоахВертикаль 12541
0:5 Донкастер РоверсДинамо (Бр) 17611
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ОсиповичиЛида 31000
3:0 ВоленНЕК 43000
2:3 (2:2) ЛансПасуш де Феррейра 23364
2:1 (1:1) ВолендамСан-Мартин 35000
0:1 Куинс ПаркЦрвена Звезда 26385
3:1 МиллуоллЛестер Сити 31000
0:2 ТальересКалденсе 33000
1:2 (1:1) ВальядолидМюнхен-1860 34000
1:2 Манчестер ЮнайтедОлстюкке 41584
3:2 Алазани (Г)Альбасете 45000
1:1 (0:0) (пен. 4:3) АльбинолеффеРаднички (Б) 30000
2:1 МариупольТреллеборг 30000
2:5 Сент-ТруйденХалкида 34000
2:2 (пен. 4:3) Химик (Ст)Интер (М) 44000
0:2 КременьРад 21268
1:0 ПармаВиллем II 35056
1:0 ДилаМаккаби (Х) 30000
2:2 (пен. 2:3) АмурДордрехт 40000
2:3 АйзенштадтДендер 9691
0:0 (пен. 5:3) ВашашМито Холлихок 5630
0:1 Бейтар Тель-Авив РамлаФалькенберг 12803
0:3 СерветтБрантвуд 14037
1:0 ОдраВэсприм 5316
1:2 ВостокХартс 16693
0:3 СтрасбургГорняк 11951
5:0 Спартак (М)Валансьен 7158
0:0 (пен. 8:9) Архентинос ХуниорсКасива Рейсол 19910
2:1 Теннис БоруссияЗноймо 13242
1:2 МоторСаповнела 11342
0:8 АкратитосРеал 11502
3:3 (пен. 7:6) ОвьедоМарилья 23023
2:0 Атлетико (Mд)Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс 11515
1:0 Кастлебар СелтикПарраматта 11250
0:2 Сент Патрикс АтлетикГленавон 20566
0:7 УраканПартизан 13250
2:0 БабельсбергАлания 7546
2:0 АрминияБохум 11160
0:1 (0:0) Лос-Анджелес ГэлэксиДесна 11629
0:3 ОшмяныХоэнемс 12042
0:1 КрузейроДейнзе 7384
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ВинтертурКоулрейн 14142
5:0 ГенгамДинамо (Тб) 11799
0:0 (пен. 4:2) РакоциАмьен 6860
0:5 АвайОпава 24501
2:3 Славия (Пр)Лион 13188
3:2 Спарта (Р)Килмарнок 19169
0:3 ТунТаврия 18503
0:3 ВацХейделберг Юнайтед 14560
1:2 ОддЛегион 11796
0:1 Сидней ОлимпикАрдс 6413
2:0 Шальке-04Норт Квинслэнд Фьюри 23285