Расписание игр

товарищеский матч

тур-1, 01.02.2018

Счет Клубы Зрители
1:0 ИлисиакосРайо ОКС 12002
0:4 Росарио СентральВикинг 12468
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Блэктаун СитиЛевадия 15437
2:1 ЛьвовШпитталь 10390
0:1 Миннесота ЮнайтедРивер Плэйт 12178
0:5 Инди ЭлевенШэмрок Роверс 9565
3:0 СилькеборгШейд Осло 8828
0:4 ФолкиркЦрвена Звезда 20609
1:0 ВитебскТранс 13082
3:0 Перт ГлориХапоэль (КС) 12673
6:3 КавалаДендер 9503
4:0 Йокогама МариносАрсенал (Л) 16100
0:1 КривбассСандецья 6205
0:3 Усти-над-ЛабемБраге 11567
0:1 ФиорентинаБюлис 14648
1:2 ХеллерупЮве Стабия 12690
1:2 РанхеймКрю Александра 9260
3:0 ШукураФредериция 7983
1:0 БоавиштаАлтона Мэджик 13782
4:0 КальмарИле-Саулет 10839
0:1 (0:0) Берсхот-ВилрейкВенло 15863
2:0 ЖувентудСпортинг (Х) 7307
1:7 ГаграНьюкасл 13501
0:2 ОрдабасыГранада 11926
0:1 Сток СитиВёргл 13882
1:0 (0:0) Киото СангаЦхинвали 12315
1:1 (пен. 4:3) ЛьерсШвайнфурт 11434
0:1 ДиСи ЮнайтедСмолевичи-СТИ 4494
6:0 ИрбисКайзерслаутерн 12380
1:2 Алма-АтаАкратитос 6513
8:0 Санфречче ХиросимаАлеманния 11804
0:3 КиккерсДандела 13901
2:0 МарильяХапоэль (И) 9081
6:0 СигмаЛеванте 11009
3:0 ВересКастлебар Селтик 8011
1:0 СалернитанаНью-Йорк Космос 6479
7:0 ПалермоДижон 11002
0:4 Ноттингем ФорестСан Пауло 13891
0:1 ГифуДукла (П) 15983
2:0 ОлстюккеОстровец 14790
0:1 ПатронатоПортимоненсе 12345
0:1 ФредрикстадФаренсе 14632
4:0 ВапрусНиорт 5366
0:2 БелшинаНим 14959
3:0 ЛиворноРайхенау 9580
0:1 ДженоаЭльва 13726
6:0 Гурник (З)Эвиан 10381
8:0 ВарзимКазинцбарцикай 10252
0:1 МоторЛегион 12512
0:2 БёрнлиХайберниан (Э) 8328
3:1 КрузейроРоссо Кумамото 7675
0:0 (пен. 2:4) СтомилАкжайык 10766
0:2 ЭнергиАтлетико Паранаенсе 21708
1:0 (0:0) АстерасПортлэнд Тимберс 14895
1:0 Коламбус КрюСпартак (Кс) 9804
0:1 БазельТриестина 12255
0:1 БогемиансЛустенау 24313
0:2 Вулверхэмптон УондерерсСантос (С) 20018
0:2 БеселидьяВолынь 15748
0:1 ВарриорМеталлист (Х) 15418
0:4 СевильяШахтёр (Д) 15393
1:2 КарпатыПрестон Норт Энд 14587
4:0 Унион (Б)Нюрнберг 7589
0:0 (пен. 3:4) Велес СарсфилдАмора 11357
2:1 ЛьеидаЛе Монт 6600
1:2 РязаньСкьёльд 9547
0:1 Депортиво (ЛК)Рединг 9460
0:0 (пен. 8:7) БайтерекСпарта (П) 9577
1:0 ЦюрихСкендербеу 15775
0:2 ВидеотонПари Сен-Жермен 14133
0:1 Америка (РП)Кортрейк 8172
1:2 (1:1) Арсенал (Ср)Слога 8716
2:0 Донегал СелтикДефенса и Хустисия 13177
0:1 ПрикарпатьеПршибрам 8259
1:1 (пен. 5:4) ЛарнИстр 11638
1:1 (пен. 3:4) КомоЯвор 11706
0:3 КозармишленьХеккен 18427
4:0 Уайт СтарПартизани 8930
0:2 АрминияБней Сахнин 28857
0:1 НиццаДордрехт 27000
1:0 ЗугдидиЛокомотив (Лп) 6534
2:0 Флора (Т)Бенбридж Таун 9785
0:2 ОФИГоу Ахед Иглс 10707
0:4 ИнгольштадтТатабанья 16223
2:0 Касима АнтлерсЛячи 9502
1:0 ШелбурнМонако 10510
1:1 (пен. 5:3) Зенит-ИжевскБангор 14606
3:0 РомаЭстерс 9149
1:0 ИртышЭтуаль-Каруж 4981
2:1 ТомориБирмингем Сити 18926
3:1 Виллем IIХетафе 12093
1:0 МТКЛегия 9811
0:0 (пен. 4:5) СаарбрюкенНецеча 8250
2:0 ИраклисОкоцимский 11397
0:0 (пен. 4:2) УтрехтКолубара 10091
2:2 (пен. 3:4) ХельсингёрОдд 11354
0:3 Младость (А)Панатинаикос 10637
5:0 ЯблонецСтад Ньон 7954
3:1 ФлотаОукли Каннонс 8906
0:7 ОлесундБейра Мар 12543
1:0 Росс КаунтиОденсе 13201
1:0 КолонЭшпинью 12479
2:0 Динамо (Ст)Катовице 13483
0:4 Хапоэль (РЦ)Дандолк 13154
1:3 ВлёраЛас-Пальмас 16661
2:1 ФерманаАндерлехт 9289
0:0 (пен. 5:6) СлуцкЭребру 10352
2:0 ТитанГронинген 9916
2:1 ЭвертонГройтер Фюрт 13023
5:0 ХёнефоссАльбион Роверс 13237
1:0 ПАОКСегед 12116
2:1 Коб РамблерсСК 10 10240
1:0 Форфар АтлетикТенерифе 12834
3:0 ЭксельсиорКолхети (П) 13033
3:1 РеалХейделберг Юнайтед 15699
1:0 Хапоэль (Г)Гамильтон Академикал 10924
6:0 Урава РедсБайконур 7200
2:1 БрабрандБуковина 9541
2:1 (1:1) ДольцанБетлеми 8776
0:1 ХоброКуритиба 15239
0:8 Серкль БрюггеЦСКА (М) 15242
0:4 Сарпсборг 08Люн 9311
1:0 ПортадаунОстенде 19657
0:0 (пен. 11:12) Ньюэллс Олд БойзМеталац (ГМ) 14398
2:1 Скала (Ст)Виктория (П) 9438
0:6 АрмадейлВюрмла 14578
1:1 (пен. 2:4) АнжерАрау 17461
1:0 (0:0) Корк СитиХогесунд 10014
7:0 ЗандхаузенСавойя 8510
1:1 (пен. 4:5) Янг БойзЛаваль 8274
0:1 (0:0) ГойясФламенго 22005
0:3 СогндальАссириска 11145
2:3 Сентрал Коуст МаринерсВисла 19049
0:1 ПриозерьеЭштрела 13742
5:0 Нива (В)Лугано 10721
1:2 Кристал ПэласСент-Этьен 12094
2:0 МозырьХоффенхайм 8970
2:0 ГентЮвентус (Ц) 12427
0:6 Саншайн КоустСанкт Галлен 14121
1:1 (пен. 3:5) МладаСпартак (Шк) 10959
3:0 КлайдБельграно 9938
1:2 Джерси ЭкспрессКалифея 8395
2:1 (1:1) ЛинфилдВац 10178
1:0 Саннес УльфКладно 6699
5:0 РосьАделаида Юнайтед 12271
0:1 Сент-МирренСКВИЧ 16648
2:1 КлифтонвилльЧиттаделла 12275
1:2 Брэй УондерерсМельбурн Сити 10441
0:2 ФаставБрюгге 9141
1:0 (0:0) БенфикаВалансьен 5950
1:2 Кова ПьедадеСпартак (Сем) 17548
0:3 ЛеччеЭйндховен 14934
1:0 КонгсвингерТеплице 9407
2:0 БорисфенЛёвен 16414
0:4 БронсхойСтарт (К) 11361
0:1 СамтредияАтланта Юнайтед 6139
1:0 ТоболБоа 9102
2:0 Вест Хэм ЮнайтедСиена 8626
6:0 ГомельжелдортрансПяст 9682
2:0 СКАШтурм 13565
1:1 (пен. 5:4) МидлсброЖил Висенте 19360
3:7 Виктория ЖижковЛилль 14004
3:0 Спартак (М)Орландо Сити 14459
0:2 (0:0) БраннАтромитос 9748
3:2 Форт Лодердейл СтрайкерсДинамо (Тб) 11227
0:5 ВлазнияДанбойн 21549
0:3 Шеффилд УэнсдейБарселона (Б) 13640
2:2 (пен. 7:8) ВенецияЮнгшиле 13167
1:2 КоринтиансМанчестер Сити 8028
7:1 ВЕКСтрасбург 10486
0:0 (пен. 4:3) Чарльстон БэттериКлецк 8085
1:0 ФигейренсеБёч 10648
0:2 АйзенштадтОсасуна 11485
0:4 МессиниакосИнсбрук Вест 19190
0:1 СевастопольВитория (Г) 8961
1:0 ЖлобинТорпедо (Кт) 7829
0:3 Хапоэль (Р)Куфштайн 21623
1:0 КёльнФрибург 5293
8:0 НефтяникТыхы 13738
0:4 Хапоэль Бней ЛодБлэкпул 18395
6:1 Торпедо (Мн)Эгри 17509
0:9 КасторьяЭгалео 15755
0:1 АкадемискЮи 9251
0:3 Раднички (Н)Тигре 18942
2:1 МариупольСент-Труйден 25106
1:0 Химик (Ст)Фламуртари 44000
0:0 (пен. 2:4) КременьМьёльбю 28674
2:0 Сан-МартинМаккаби (Х) 34000
1:2 Знамя ТрудаКарл Цейсс 18985
0:1 ЭльбасаниГленторан 14670
0:0 (пен. 5:6) ЛюфтетариРуан 8507
4:0 РостовГонвед 14299
0:5 РеймсКильмес 17586
0:1 ЭйбарАда 10066
0:0 (пен. 2:4) СерветтЧезена 15764
0:2 ЯрвеТруа 13233
2:0 Луч-ЭнергияВаалвейк 20600
0:5 БохумМаттерсбург 19557
1:0 КёгеВарезе 5679
1:1 (пен. 3:5) Металлург (Д)Инвернесс 7706
4:0 МерцхалиОлд Бойз 8387
0:2 ЯннинаАстон Вилла 17672
4:2 Нью-Йорк СитиКрылья Советов 24490
1:2 Норвич СитиАмика 5825
5:0 СожЛанус 12739
0:1 ДуисбургОкжетпес 21924
0:1 ДунайВиль 22670
2:0 Саган ТосуДрохеда Юнайтед 5869
3:2 СошоМонс 10138
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ВальдхофАкадемия Пушкаша 7976
0:2 (0:0) Брисбен РоарГамбург 17614
0:3 Хапоэль (ПТ)Болтон Уондерерс 11439
4:0 Ла-ЛувьерРеал Солт Лэйк 8221
0:1 ИслочьЛида 19032
0:1 ДеснаРубин 15767
2:0 Гринок МортонМетро Старз 14216
2:0 Сент Патрикс АтлетикРадомско 8928
0:3 БорацДнепр (Дп) 20539
1:0 КаспийТеннис Боруссия 9063
6:0 ШкумбиниЛос-Анджелес Гэлэкси 14669
1:2 Динамо (Хм)Ред Булл 16569
0:7 МораваТаврия 15148
0:5 ФлуминенсеХапоэль (Х) 23666
2:3 СандерлендПасуш де Феррейра 26017
2:0 Арсенал (К)Нива (Т) 30000
3:0 АДО Ден ХаагДинамо (Мн) 21909
0:2 МиллуоллЛестер Сити 31000
0:1 (0:0) МоссАлбирекс Ниигата 8231
1:2 НАКОмия Ардия 15000
3:2 (1:1) АмкарПарквилла 16356
5:1 СелтикСлован (Л) 10081
1:1 (пен. 5:3) Х&В ВелдерсМандалскамерате 15818
1:1 (0:0) (пен. 10:9) ЗбройовкаЗестафони 7015
2:0 Аякс (А)Чарльтон Атлетик 13621
0:0 (пен. 4:2) Ирони (КШ)Реджина 23000
1:1 (пен. 3:5) ТукуманПечи 10791
1:3 (1:1) Риу АвеФорвард 14780
0:0 (пен. 4:2) Мойола ПаркРёуфосс 14880
1:0 Спартак (Нл)Днепр (Мг) 6900
0:1 ХатванДжексонвиль Армада 6568
0:1 БрестАтлетико (Л) 9248
0:2 Арсенал (Т)Лозанна 17216
0:1 ЭрзениАполония 17508
2:1 ПардубицеСантос (Т) 12560
2:3 ВартаКасива Рейсол 21092
0:4 ПанахаикиБавария 16806
4:0 КарлсруэРэйт Роверс 10886
3:3 (пен. 11:10) ФулхэмБалтика 9520
0:0 (пен. 7:8) ЮргорденБелененсиш 11057
1:2 ПлатаниасФортуна (В) 17634
1:0 МонцаТокио Верди 18511
0:5 Ю.С.Д.Лимаведи 12053
1:0 Стокпорт КаунтиВест Бромвич Альбион 12927
0:1 Ирони (РШ)Коаф Юнайтед 21983
0:7 НоршелланнХеренвен 17146
2:0 БесаГанновер-96 8428
0:3 ИнджияТюмень 12399
0:0 (пен. 0:3) УэксфордФиладельфия Юнион 15796
1:0 ВождовацДублин Сити 7616
1:3 Данди ЮнайтедТорпедо (М) 8759
1:0 ЛеллеМельбурн Виктори 9580
2:0 КрутогорьеМеппен 12578
0:1 ЛюнгбюФрайбург 15004
2:0 БАТЭГурник (Л) 9382
0:2 АктобеАхарнаикос 11123
0:1 Куинс ЮниверситиПаниониос 13040
0:6 АнтверпенХальмстад 10765
1:0 Калев (Сл)Хаммарбю 10961
0:2 Эйр ЮнайтедТаранто 15408
1:0 АК ЖдановичиРусенборг 10167
4:3 (3:3) АркаДерри Сити 15044
4:1 Ковентри СитиБари 12936
1:0 Динамо (Др)Динамо (ЧБ) 7290
1:2 КсамаксПадерборн-07 12658
2:0 Спартак (Суб)Дискоболия 13948
1:0 Ювентус (Т)Мольде 14990
0:6 БангуБрюне 18518
1:0 Норчи ДинамоэлиБереза 10803
1:0 ЛивингстонМито Холлихок 7721
1:0 ТулузаКастриоти 8277
4:0 Атлетико РафаэлаКлермон 12732
0:3 Хелмонд СпортТоттенхэм Хотспур 12052
1:2 Полесье (Ж)Барановичи 15938
0:5 АвайЛеобен 19616
6:0 БоржомиВитория (Ст) 10418
1:3 ШаторуЛанс 16715
3:0 Маарду ЛМХапоэль (Ак) 7117
10:0 Локомотив (Тб)Залаэгерсег 6833
3:0 Динамо (Бт)Боде-Глимт 9652
0:5 ТулевикДжубило Ивата 13168
2:1 Олимпик (М)Аустрия (Л) 20006
0:3 АтырауАвеллино 20389
0:5 НайкобингЧелябинск 10076
2:0 Норт Квинслэнд ФьюриБастия 9262
4:0 Дунганнон СвифтсСатерлэнд Шаркс 16261
3:0 МидтьюлландСпортинг Канзас Сити 7620
3:0 ФейеноордТорпедо (Мг) 12995
0:2 АИССпортинг (Л) 18608
4:0 Нымме КальюЛе Ман 8165
1:1 (пен. 2:4) ЭнергияСундсвалл 9078
1:0 Олимпия (Г)Сан Лоренсо 11909
0:0 (пен. 3:2) Голуэй ЮнайтедПиттсбург Риверхаундс 18358
1:1 (пен. 10:9) СлонимПашинг 9483
4:1 КсантиСент-Джонстон 11097
3:1 Пройссен МюнстерМессина 9356
0:5 ВашашПорту 10206
1:0 Атлетико (Mд)Ворскла 12896
1:2 Локомотив (Й)Дегерфорс 6553
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ТунМонтажник 13488
6:0 КаламатаГорняк-Спорт 5195
0:1 Шеффилд ЮнайтедАякс Ласнамяэ 12841
0:2 БабельсбергЛодзь 14202
0:1 ВейлеЛонгфорд Таун 18183
4:0 ФорталезаПартик Тисл 12059
0:2 Спарта (Р)Спартак (Нр) 20477
0:5 ЭнчёпингИоникос 20644
2:1 АлькорконДанди 11291
0:1 ГётеборгТарту 9202
1:2 ИнститьютВильярреал 10610
2:1 КурессаареАрис (С) 13215
0:2 Реал СосьедадЭдамстаун Роузбадз 11241
1:2 Войводина (НС)Синджелич 12901
0:1 (0:0) Сент-ЖилуазХаштад 10354
1:1 (пен. 5:4) Витория (С)Сулори 11479
2:0 Олимпик (Т)Власина 15654
2:0 БрондбюОФК (Бл) 11193
3:0 Керрик РенджерсБанфилд 11208
1:2 Брэдфорд СитиКыран 6599
0:2 (0:0) БейтарАЕК 13674
0:2 БуррелиМолодечно 14996
0:7 Каролина РэйлхоксТаммека 18380
2:0 БотафогоСан-Хосе Эртквейкс 8318
2:1 КазиноАйка 13629
2:0 Химик (Сг)Саламанка 10230
0:2 ЭстудиантесКуин оф зе Саут 11635
3:0 Ист ФайфАтли 10216
3:2 ВестеросПолония 10822
0:1 ЭмменМозервелл 9458
4:0 Баллинамаллард ЮнайтедЭльфсборг 12200
1:1 (пен. 3:4) Динамо (Тр)Асколи 9397
0:4 ЛехМаккаби (УАФ) 10682
1:2 ОлимпиКамза 18991
0:7 Хэмилтон ОлимпикКечкемет 13740
0:2 Вуллонгонг ВулвзГранит 17518
0:6 АнжиУрал 6920
1:0 ТюбекеДьошдьор 8171
2:1 АлександрияВарнсдорф 14299
0:2 ФранкфуртПролетер (НС) 15883
0:2 Олимпия (В)Химнасия и Эсгрима 6137
1:1 (пен. 6:5) КолеяжХимки 8449
0:1 (0:0) Ависпа ФукуокаРид 9672
1:0 (0:0) ПанаитоликосНаутико 7861
2:1 ВолнаМалага 7277
0:5 СекцияЛокарно 13597
1:0 ВолгаГодой-Крус 12501
0:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед ДжетсРенн 21360
1:0 (0:0) Днепр (Р)Черкасский Днепр 13131
0:2 ИлирияМедзь 15747
0:4 ЧихураСталь (А) 12771
1:2 ЛеганесСолноки 11835
3:1 Форест Грин РоверсМерани 13073
0:2 АталантаГрамози 11049
1:2 (1:1) ДСК-ГомельХимара 8280
0:0 (пен. 4:2) ИмеретиДейнзе 6156
7:0 ОболоньВитесс 9428
0:7 Ирони (Б)Марбелья 16818
2:1 ФеренцварошЛидс Юнайтед 11529
0:0 (пен. 3:5) Бока ХуниорсСтирлинг Альбион 17627
5:0 Калев (Тл)Нови Пазар 13768
0:2 РакоциОФК (Н) 18869
2:0 (0:0) Шальке-04Портсмут 20829
0:1 ИнтернасьоналАяччо 7598
0:1 АшдодМорейренсе 9430
1:0 ШтутгартВыру 10559
3:1 ЛиверпульТромсё 16602
0:1 ЛорьянАтлетико Аргентино 22607
0:1 Блэкберн РоверсТорпедо-БелАЗ 15894
1:0 КанныТеспа Кусацу 9535
5:0 ВестерлоАлтах 16066
2:0 Данфермлайн АтлетикХапоэль (БШ) 8888
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ВинтертурКорона 11345
2:1 БадэнШарлеруа 12191
1:2 (1:1) Хапоэль (ТА)БИИК 9638
1:0 АлбпетролШотц 9508
2:1 ОшмяныВердер 7982
2:1 Раднички (П)Дьори ЭТО 17298
0:1 ШинникВанфоре Кофу 10737
0:3 ЕвлеМинск 18230
2:0 ЛисбурнГраткорн 10570
0:0 (пен. 6:7) СопотПарраматта 23740
0:7 КлайполеЭйпен 16682
0:3 ДебреценРуселаре 18427
0:0 (пен. 5:4) КабинтилиГленавон 14999
1:0 АрдсМаккаби (Н) 12555
0:0 (пен. 5:6) БеллинцонаСморгонь 7477
1:1 (пен. 3:4) ПумаКроссмолина 14116
0:2 СеданАлавес 14604
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Рочестер РинозТурбина 14772
1:1 (пен. 6:5) Сони СендайКан 21682
0:3 Локомотив (М)Делемон 17132
0:1 Сомбатей ХаладашЛуч (Мн) 12144
3:0 КатаньяСёндерийске 15426
1:1 (пен. 5:4) Астана-1964Саутгемптон 9095
0:1 ДумбартонУнион (СФ) 9008
2:0 Расинг (С)Вэсприм 6856
6:0 МАС ТаборскоБентли Гринз 10254
0:2 ВитковицеМурсия 15350
3:0 ПанилиакосРюкю 9374
2:3 (1:1) Ники ВолуДармштадт 15777
2:1 Нью-Инглэнд РеволюшнКристалл 6129
0:1 Фортуна (С)Фалькенберг 13137
4:0 ХартсСент Францис 7275
0:2 Колхети (Хб)Лариса 15605
7:0 СиониФремад Амагер 8018
1:0 ВаттенсЗвезда (К) 14439
1:1 (пен. 5:4) Дессел СпортРапид 17035
2:0 ОльборгТирана 9125
2:0 Нью-Йорк Ред БуллсРед Стар 19057
1:0 Сенкт-ПёльтенУракан 5489
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Де ГрафсхапБолонья 12182
1:2 (1:1) ПолтаваОлимпия (Э) 12571
4:1 Халл СитиЭшторил 18961
8:0 Хартлпул ЮнайтедГраффин Влашим 10551
4:0 КальяриТараз 14786
0:1 ПьяченцаУфа 8944
0:5 ПенафиэльРодос 13449
2:0 ОсерКызылжар 25261
0:1 БекешчабаКуинс Парк 12006
1:2 ФакелПолимлье 18582
1:0 Ваккер ТирольВаленсия 14234
1:3 Симидзу Эс-ПалсКринс 15694
2:1 ТориноХам-Кам 12545
0:2 Токусима ВортисЦегледи 10602
0:4 МайнцМонпелье 22928
3:0 Орхус ФремадПайде 11442
0:3 ВертикальМилан 17450
2:0 Черноморец (О)Алания 7850
1:4 НеманЛюшня 12417
0:6 БразильенсеЭспаньол 14417
2:4 (2:2) АльтаТвенте 9298
2:0 ГремиоЧерноморец (Н) 16998
0:5 ОссКубань 5984
6:0 Ома ТаунАтлетик (Б) 10664
1:0 ГелиосЗемун 14208
1:1 (пен. 4:5) РадаДинамо (М) 10784
10:1 АнконаРитзинг 10469
0:1 (0:0) Маккаби (ПТ)Херес 13878
0:1 ТокиоСаповнела 12686
3:0 БрагаРандерс 10254
1:0 РозендалМладость (Л) 7506
5:0 ХимнастикУйпешт 21321
5:0 ПалмейрасОдиши 1919 6760
1:0 (0:0) ТомьХанья 13832
0:0 (пен. 4:1) Спартак (Кп)Амьен 5920
2:0 БулоньВиймси 8690
3:2 (2:2) Олимпик (Д)Шлёнск 9053
0:0 (пен. 0:3) Карвина (К)АИК 21082
0:0 (пен. 7:6) АлкмаарПакши 7855
2:0 МальмёФортуна (Д) 13884
1:0 Блаублитз АкитаМаккаби (ТА) 13523
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ТарвасХимик (Дз) 14303
0:2 Нагоя ГрампусБ-93 24956
4:0 АленСьон 13982
2:0 МетцИпсвич Таун 5890
1:1 (пен. 5:6) ГренобльФландрия 8715
1:0 СоррентоОрша 5042
0:0 (пен. 4:5) СтандардСибирь 8384
0:2 ГАИСФарм Юнайтед 11126
1:0 (0:0) Бейтар Тель-Авив РамлаАтлон Таун 9131
1:0 Хапоэль (РГ)Уиган Атлетик 9026
0:2 Монахан ЮнайтедМицубиси Мидзусима 22767
1:2 Колорадо РэпидзТампа Бэй Роудиз 12604
7:0 Гамба ОсакаЛоугелл 10927
0:0 (пен. 7:6) НантГорняк 10920
5:0 АйнтрахтСампдория 9535
0:4 Индепендьенте (А)Слайго Роверс 11272
1:0 ОломоуцМаккаби (БШ) 9475
2:0 МехеленВисадус 9616
0:1 СтабекКьево 14366
1:0 ИпатингаХапоэль (НИ) 6273
0:1 АкадемикаБалликлер Комрадес 11013
0:1 ЙончёпингМодена 16725
0:1 ЭйрдриониансФирст 11644
9:0 Данденонг ТандерКанберра 11031
7:0 РадникАроука 8160
0:0 (пен. 5:3) МиланиГурия 21434
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ПегасусГрассхоппер 15682
5:1 ХондаГенгам 13346
2:0 Мэнли ЮнайтедПаленсия 13024
2:0 ЛокеренЙорк Сити 17446
0:4 ХаммеКамаз 7937
4:0 ВенаШахтёр (К) 14459
5:0 НЕКБаник (О) 10835
1:1 (пен. 6:5) ЭсбергХоэнемс 11098
1:0 (0:0) Хьюстон ДинамоФинн Харпс 10213
2:0 Аустрия (К)Гавр 21010
0:1 ЕнисейОлимпо 8770
1:2 БроммапойкарнаХакоах 17638
5:0 Аполлон 1926Шахтёр (Сл) 12244
1:2 Хапоэль (Ашк)Сиэттл Саундерс 9461
1:0 НафтанАлтай 5790
1:0 Динамо (К)Заря 12130
0:0 (пен. 2:4) Расинг (А)Алверстоун 18662
0:1 СловацкоЛион 14299
3:0 ВиртонЗвезда-БГУ 7985
1:0 (0:0) Динамо-БарнаулАугсбург 10967
0:0 (пен. 4:5) НаполиСандефьорд 12361
0:5 ДЖЕФ ЮнайтедРичмонд 17239
1:1 (пен. 5:4) Крю ЮнайтедНествед 19891
2:5 ХорсенсСанта-Круз 17746
1:3 (1:1) СоколПортугеза 10859
1:0 ЛандскрунаКилмарнок 20560
0:1 ЛюцернБоруссия (Д) 18604
2:0 (0:0) АкассусоКьяссо 9330
1:0 ЛациоНотодден 15899
0:0 (пен. 5:3) ПСВШиофок 8416
2:2 (пен. 4:5) ОлимпиакосКуинз Парк Рейнджерс 8830
0:1 ЛадаДинамо (Тл) 16037
1:2 АнгелхольмДинамо (СПб) 12161
1:1 (пен. 5:4) ВидзевУмео 16054
0:0 (пен. 4:2) УдинезеАвеш 4579
1:1 (пен. 3:4) РодаКордоба 8787
6:0 КраснодарХерствилл Загреб 8267
1:1 (пен. 5:3) ВостокСпартак (Тм) 16289
0:2 ОдраМаккаби Ахи 10188
0:0 (пен. 3:1) Полесье (К)Голд Коуст Юнайтед 9008
1:0 Сталь (К)Санкт-Паули 13224
0:2 Белклер СелтикБогемиан 12606
0:0 (пен. 2:4) Булат АМТВиссель Кобе 11598
1:0 РекреативоБаник (С) 9198
2:1 ЛашынПеруджа 13930
1:0 ГефестНавал 9777
7:0 ГертаВиборг 8129
0:1 СабурталоБней Эйлат 8246
1:0 (0:0) Архентинос ХуниорсВолеренга 12151
1:2 БовеВиченца 9797
0:2 Хьюм СитиБаллимена Юнайтед 31000
0:2 Каталлер ТоямаЗюлте-Варегем 20199
1:2 (1:1) СарагосаКалденсе 33253
1:3 КартахенаГанза 32718
0:2 ВолендамАрма Сити 19130
3:2 БрешиаСпеция 34028
2:0 СельтаТальерес 21000
0:0 (пен. 4:5) ТреллеборгАльбинолеффе 17999
2:3 (2:2) ЕвропаМеталлург (З) 31545
0:2 ОтвидабергМюнхен-1860 24224
0:1 СКА-ХабаровскРотор 47000
2:3 (2:2) ТелеоптикПартизан 40000
2:0 Манчестер ЮнайтедДонкастер Роверс 17102
0:2 ГомельДинамо (Бр) 23991
2:2 (пен. 3:5) ШаффгаузенВолен 24000
0:4 Санта-КлараГоверла 17198
3:0 КрумкачыОсиповичи 30000
2:0 ВальядолидРаднички (Б) 27175
0:3 ЧелсиЗенит (СПб) 33360
0:0 (пен. 1:4) АльбасетеКастельон 45000
0:2 Уотерфорд ЮнайтедОвьедо 27595
0:1 АмурХалкида 40000
1:3 РадДила 30000
0:4 ВольфсбургИнтер (М) 27812
1:0 БордоПарма 26762
2:0 НоррчёпингВаско да Гама 11602
1:2 (1:1) Атлетико МинейроКраковия 16389
1:0 Смедерево 1924Глазго Рейнджерс 14624
0:1 Бней ЙехудаФрем 18926
2:0 ЛиллестрёмЛос-Анджелес 7419
3:0 НиколаевЧикаго Фаир 8135
0:2 Сидней ОлимпикТур 7599
0:3 ПаранаКонкордия 13046
2:1 СалгейрушКоулрейн 10193
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ЭгнатияГайнаре Тоттори 9637
0:3 ЦСКА (А)Шопрон 13481
0:1 МаастрихтНафтетари 26084
0:6 ЭкибастузСтрёмсгодсет 18502
0:4 БетисАлазани (Г) 13737
2:0 Адмира ВаккерГородея 6243
4:0 ШкивеМачва 13880
0:2 БернОпава 20935
1:0 АлверкаТеута 15320
1:0 ВысочинаКонсадоле Саппоро 9226
3:0 Дерби КаунтиТелстар 8101
0:2 Ак БулакНанси 18921
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ФаунаКрузейдерс 8699
1:2 (1:1) БарсаДаллас 21165
6:0 БаракальдоБадалона 8100
0:5 Ден БошЭльче 12014
2:0 МальоркаИверия 9102
0:2 УотфордМайами 11083
3:0 НумансияЮниорс 10651
0:2 ВИТ-ДжорджияЖетысу 6330
3:0 ПоградециЗноймо 16334
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ВАКМаритиму 13593
3:1 Байя (С)Васланд-Беверен 11110
1:5 КайратБайер (Л) 17709
0:1 Градец КраловеКайсар 18664
0:6 ХельсингборгБрантвуд 10738
1:4 ЗволлеРайо Вальекано 14532
0:1 КопенгагенГенк 11701
2:1 МордовияШербур 17725
0:2 (0:0) АльмерияСкури 16044
3:0 АбердинНьюри Сити 12980
0:3 ЧСК ПивараАстана 11223
1:0 Жемчужина (О)Националь 7504
3:0 Боруссия (М)Лимерик 9089
1:1 (пен. 6:5) Килдейр КаунтиСлавия (Пр) 14348
0:0 (пен. 7:6) ЭмполиАллоа Атлетик 7657
1:2 ВеронаФрэйзербург 23747
8:0 ВейкхёрстАГФ 10812