Расписание игр

товарищеский матч

тур-31, 31.01.2018

Счет Клубы Зрители
0:1 КёльнЛилль 10577
1:2 АмораТулуза 8179
4:1 Барселона (Б)Уйпешт 20430
0:2 ЮиРось 22451
0:2 Торпедо (М)Стабек 14391
0:5 КьяссоИраклис 17229
0:1 ВенецияОФК (Бл) 8945
0:0 (пен. 2:3) Аллоа АтлетикАйка 11060
3:0 ШкумбиниБетис 14348
0:5 Алма-АтаМордовия 14194
4:0 ОстендеКилдейр Каунти 13545
0:1 ЛадаМаттерсбург 16938
0:3 ШтурмЧикаго Фаир 7223
0:2 ПортимоненсеЭнерги 19065
0:4 СтомилТур 12037
1:1 (пен. 4:3) ЛьеидаБоа 7512
2:2 (пен. 7:6) Б-93Олимпия (Г) 23808
1:0 ВестерлоЗвезда (К) 16606
0:7 Спортинг Канзас СитиСКА-Хабаровск 19304
0:3 Атлетико РафаэлаДунай 22250
3:0 Боруссия (Д)АЕК 17273
0:1 ХоффенхаймСевилья 9535
1:0 Филадельфия ЮнионМайами 11672
3:2 Сатерлэнд ШарксДижон 6841
0:0 (пен. 5:4) ВлёраФредериция 7641
1:4 Этуаль-КаружЭйндховен 12708
6:0 КсамаксЛимерик 10892
2:1 Ваккер ТирольТитан 18252
1:1 (пен. 6:5) ХеренвенДинамо (Ст) 21501
0:4 ЭгриЮве Стабия 11933
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Ювентус (Т)Адмира Ваккер 11345
0:1 Депортиво (ЛК)Парраматта 16737
2:0 МозырьАтырау 10234
1:0 (0:0) ФигейренсеДрохеда Юнайтед 8641
0:0 (пен. 3:5) ПанахаикиНаутико 9092
1:4 БолоньяОлимпи 16296
1:1 (пен. 7:6) КубаньКуин оф зе Саут 10528
1:0 ФолкиркАяччо 7430
0:3 ЧиттаделлаДанбойн 19562
1:2 (1:1) ГраткорнХакоах 21879
0:1 Нью-Инглэнд РеволюшнТорино 13915
1:1 (пен. 2:4) СамтредияШукура 8587
0:5 АлеманнияОмия Ардия 14580
0:1 Алтона МэджикТальерес 11979
2:1 ВарзимМэнли Юнайтед 16805
0:2 Орхус ФремадЭспаньол 16800
1:0 ИнтернасьоналДейнзе 9883
2:1 ПаленсияБИИК 10143
4:0 ПашингГородея 7750
0:1 (0:0) СундсваллТелеоптик 13455
0:5 ВисадусРапид 12952
0:6 МайнцКамза 25894
1:2 ХартсКлермон 11103
2:0 Черноморец (О)Осс 6879
0:0 (пен. 2:4) СоколГанновер-96 8285
2:0 ВильярреалМольде 18145
0:3 Чарльстон БэттериМиллуолл 10554
2:1 Динамо (Бт)Атлетико Паранаенсе 16838
1:0 Куинз Парк РейнджерсУнион (СФ) 7663
0:2 ДумбартонСК 10 10916
4:1 Джексонвиль АрмадаХамме 7552
0:2 Шахтёр (Сл)Люн 10630
3:0 ВарриорПршибрам 9174
2:0 Спартак (Сем)Уотфорд 11721
5:0 КилмарнокТеплице 10988
4:0 Норчи ДинамоэлиЛос-Анджелес 8900
0:5 ЮниорсБайер (Л) 15841
1:0 ЕвлеХаммарбю 11014
4:0 Реал СосьедадБекешчаба 6675
0:2 ЛашынФорвард 17007
3:0 Миннесота ЮнайтедГАИС 10001
2:3 (2:2) МедзьАвеллино 21326
0:2 ЛехСёндерийске 11025
0:3 Уайт СтарШальке-04 17458
1:0 РеймсДукла (П) 12211
0:2 Сантос (Т)Джерси Экспресс 13637
9:0 КильмесПенафиэль 9619
3:3 (пен. 7:8) ЗандхаузенДинамо-Барнаул 18947
0:1 (0:0) БронсхойНива (Т) 10825
2:0 ЭрзениВИТ-Джорджия 9803
0:1 Форфар АтлетикКиото Санга 13851
2:0 ГорнякЛьерс 12485
1:0 Гамба ОсакаСанфречче Хиросима 21755
6:0 ВейкхёрстГронинген 11494
0:3 БалтикаВисла 20973
2:1 (1:1) Олимпик (Д)Савойя 5413
0:0 (пен. 5:3) СинджеличСпортинг (Х) 7657
1:0 Старт (К)Саутгемптон 11065
0:2 ХоэнемсРочестер Риноз 17429
0:0 (пен. 5:3) ЦегледиЛугано 8958
0:0 (пен. 6:7) Янг БойзВарезе 7429
7:0 АстерасКанберра 10167
1:2 (1:1) Полесье (Ж)Динамо (Тр) 19388
0:0 (пен. 3:5) Астон ВиллаКорона 9989
0:2 Хапоэль (И)Булат АМТ 8628
0:0 (пен. 5:4) СандефьордДинамо (СПб) 12431
2:0 БоржомиАякс Ласнамяэ 13791
1:5 КрузейроЙорк Сити 12284
0:4 СлонимГефест 15776
6:0 СожАлтай 10502
0:2 НайкобингРодос 14469
4:0 ЛансМерани 13989
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ВартаСельта 15979
2:0 Шэмрок РоверсБангу 6574
0:3 ВалансьенРасинг (А) 11176
0:0 (пен. 5:6) АмкарСталь (А) 15801
3:0 ВестеросВиймси 9051
4:0 ЛеччеИнвернесс 8594
1:2 СлуцкКоринтианс 8819
5:1 ЛеобенСабуртало 8848
1:1 (пен. 5:4) ПартизаниГраффин Влашим 8340
0:1 Ирони (Б)Энчёпинг 9138
0:1 Симидзу Эс-ПалсФрайбург 11412
1:0 АссирискаГодой-Крус 15785
2:0 СиониФулхэм 11244
2:1 БуковинаБетлеми 7065
1:3 ЛорьянКоаф Юнайтед 23288
0:3 УтрехтПегасус 16478
1:0 ВарнсдорфАлбпетрол 8196
2:0 БрагаСентрал Коуст Маринерс 14925
6:1 ЛёвенВиборг 6513
0:0 (пен. 5:3) Динамо (ЧБ)Лаваль 6858
0:5 КривбассКрю Юнайтед 11207
0:5 ТартуМарилья 11294
2:2 (пен. 2:4) ХогесундСКВИЧ 13469
1:0 Фарм ЮнайтедМалага 8755
0:1 Саннес УльфЛокомотив (Лп) 4262
0:1 Баллинамаллард ЮнайтедТокусима Вортис 8783
1:3 ВолендамОсер 20202
1:1 (пен. 4:5) ХересЛустенау 18970
3:0 АлверкаЛиверпуль 14829
2:1 Васко да ГамаСекция 11600
0:1 (0:0) Райо ОКСПардубице 14105
3:0 НьюкаслШиофок 9414
1:0 Звезда-БГУАнтверпен 6446
0:3 Днепр (Мг)Локомотив (М) 7885
0:1 ФаунаРакоци 7274
0:1 Олимпия (В)Бейтар 8718
0:1 Пари Сен-ЖерменШлёнск 13867
1:2 Россо КумамотоГремио 15372
4:1 ВикингСарпсборг 08 8106
0:0 (пен. 4:3) ФорталезаРед Стар 21059
1:0 НациональНагоя Грампус 15172
4:0 ФлотаСток Сити 8468
5:0 БрешиаНиорт 8226
2:3 ИнститьютБереза 7672
2:1 ЭмменМельбурн Виктори 12471
2:3 Тоттенхэм ХотспурТорпедо-БелАЗ 19119
2:0 БарановичиЛюцерн 21909
0:2 Х&В ВелдерсБрюне 22441
0:0 (пен. 4:5) СтандардБохум 5737
0:1 ЦСКА (А)Тукуман 8231
0:2 Боруссия (М)Металац (ГМ) 13561
1:0 СкендербеуБока Хуниорс 16500
5:0 ЖлобинФрибург 6026
3:0 Каталлер ТоямаДинамо (М) 16326
0:1 Хьюстон ДинамоВерес 18922
2:0 ХельсингборгРадомско 5519
0:2 Ноттингем ФорестОтвидаберг 14824
0:3 РандерсРома 14131
2:0 КальмарХапоэль (ПТ) 9922
1:2 (1:1) МаастрихтБАТЭ 17724
0:4 Ю.С.Д.Брисбен Роар 12363
0:2 Хапоэль (РЦ)Тигре 11997
0:4 РюкюКроссмолина 9199
0:1 КладноРёуфосс 12544
2:0 ФландрияФаренсе 15420
1:5 ЛячиИст Файф 12701
6:0 АйнтрахтЛокомотив (Й) 7655
0:1 РайхенауПаниониос 10946
1:0 ДуисбургЛимаведи 18253
1:0 ПортадаунМетро Старз 12935
1:2 Ньюкасл Юнайтед ДжетсТаврия 24540
1:0 ТенерифеВёргл 16787
0:6 РусенборгБорисфен 13113
4:0 Виктория ЖижковКолеяж 9260
2:0 ЯрвеВуллонгонг Вулвз 8488
3:0 АнжерИпатинга 8418
0:1 ОлесундЦхинвали 10991
0:1 Ден БошЛюфтетари 5820
0:3 СогндальМаккаби (Н) 9266
0:1 РубинВиль 21020
4:0 АхарнаикосШеффилд Юнайтед 11479
1:2 КуритибаТампа Бэй Роудиз 12377
1:0 ЭнергияРасинг (С) 10969
0:5 ФранкфуртБеса 19108
0:0 (пен. 5:3) Партик ТислЭйрдрионианс 10465
5:1 МессинаАК Ждановичи 8149
1:0 ГранадаРид 11162
0:3 Хапоэль (НИ)Арсенал (Т) 12301
4:0 ЛодзьТыхы 8035
1:0 ГелиосМладость (А) 12545
2:0 Стирлинг АльбионБрондбю 9943
2:1 ШелбурнАкжайык 7649
1:0 ЛисбурнБангор 12262
2:0 Виктория (П)Беселидья 9575
0:0 (пен. 3:5) КаспийХелмонд Спорт 9954
1:0 (0:0) Нью-Йорк Ред БуллсБранн 11269
0:3 ВацБрэй Уондерерс 8892
4:0 ЦСКА (М)Монтажник 13324
1:1 (пен. 7:8) ФирстВосток 19138
0:0 (пен. 3:4) БабельсбергАтлетико (Mд) 15274
0:1 (0:0) КопенгагенКортрейк 11474
4:1 СпецияВердер 11410
0:0 (пен. 10:11) ФерманаПайде 13594
2:1 (1:1) ВлазнияОльборг 16394
2:0 Падерборн-07Каролина Рэйлхокс 11773
1:0 Бирмингем СитиТюмень 12907
6:0 ТюбекеСлован (Л) 11657
3:0 Хартлпул ЮнайтедИмерети 8220
1:0 Сент-ДжонстонАрсенал (Ср) 6734
0:2 ГренобльМаарду ЛМ 9162
0:2 Смолевичи-СТИЭсберг 7702
0:1 Гамильтон АкадемикалАГФ 10844
1:1 (пен. 4:3) ОкоцимскийАкадемика 7926
2:0 КыранОлд Бойз 8002
0:2 ВаленсияДунганнон Свифтс 16813
1:0 МурсияМаккаби Ахи 12384
0:1 ПумаМарбелья 18626
0:0 (пен. 4:2) Хейделберг ЮнайтедПолесье (К) 10070
1:0 Норт Квинслэнд ФьюриОденсе 15586
0:3 Карвина (К)Руан 11685
5:0 ТарвасКайрат 10451
0:1 ДженоаСьон 10697
2:1 ШинникКоб Рамблерс 11003
0:2 Инди ЭлевенЖил Висенте 13188
0:3 Мельбурн СитиОломоуц 14049
0:1 БовеДонегал Селтик 9276
1:0 ВальдхофАльбион Роверс 9042
1:0 НантХаштад 8500
0:1 Мицубиси МидзусимаВаттенс 19358
1:2 (1:1) БадалонаСпартак (Тм) 8203
3:0 МандалскамератеДефенса и Хустисия 17271
1:1 (пен. 5:3) Спортинг (Л)Лариса 24456
2:3 ЛюнгбюСаламанка 12175
2:0 Бенбридж ТаунХайберниан (Э) 12740
0:1 (0:0) АрдсВорскла 10387
3:0 ХетафеКремень 8346
0:2 Младость (Л)Бенфика 12215
0:1 ОкжетпесХапоэль (Г) 16431
0:3 Торпедо (Кт)Сигма 17069
1:0 Бней ЭйлатГолд Коуст Юнайтед 8993
2:1 ГаграМеппен 7992
0:1 Баник (С)Португеза 9153
0:1 БариРостов 13801
4:0 ДанделаСандецья 12546
1:4 НецечаГомельжелдортранс 11184
0:1 ХеллерупДольцан 10529
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Данфермлайн АтлетикБней Йехуда 15085
0:1 Гурник (Л)Чихура 8218
0:2 ДеснаПоградеци 12045
1:0 КонгсвингерАвеш 7732
0:0 (пен. 6:5) Днепр (Дп)Баракальдо 22078
0:3 Сидней ОлимпикЛокомотив (Тб) 13292
1:2 АнконаАполония 21115
0:1 УдинезеРязань 5350
0:3 Аделаида ЮнайтедХимнастик 16070
0:1 Спартак (Кс)Маккаби (УАФ) 11770
2:0 КуфштайнТомь 16643
0:1 Виссель КобеОдд 13084
1:0 УралВулверхэмптон Уондерерс 13550
0:4 Бентли ГринзБогемианс 17603
5:0 ТаразГрадец Кралове 10040
2:0 СелтикДнепр (Р) 8749
0:2 Спартак (М)Милан 17189
1:0 ПястЗволле 10645
2:0 Халл СитиЗноймо 16499
0:0 (пен. 6:7) БёчХимара 9056
1:0 ЛиллестрёмЛегия 6959
1:2 РодаАустрия (К) 14617
0:4 ЗугдидиОпава 20530
3:5 (3:3) ЮргорденВаалвейк 15495
0:2 КозармишленьКайсар 17094
1:0 Луч-ЭнергияДьошдьор 9369
3:1 БернФлуминенсе 9281
1:3 ПолонияТеспа Кусацу 8664
5:0 Райо ВальеканоВашаш 7177
1:0 ШаторуКоулрейн 12506
1:0 (0:0) Хапоэль Бней ЛодКазинцбарцикай 11131
1:0 Ванфоре КофуАк Булак 15466
3:1 (1:1) ПалмейрасРекреативо 9852
0:1 (0:0) Санкт-ПаулиТомори 18484
3:0 КазиноЭльва 11866
0:3 ВысочинаБадэн 18034
0:5 ШарлеруаВЕК 26915
0:1 БогемианМидтьюлланд 16995
0:1 ВеронаКоламбус Крю 19465
3:0 ЧСК ПивараМорава 9811
0:1 АсколиМидлсбро 12622
2:0 ЦюрихАльмерия 10248
2:0 Химик (Сг)Скури 16839
0:1 КабинтилиГрассхоппер 14716
3:0 Лос-Анджелес ГэлэксиАрмадейл 9777
1:2 ОлимпоСлавия (Пр) 14910
2:1 СопотГринок Мортон 23913
0:1 (0:0) АмикаИндепендьенте (А) 9141
1:3 Блэктаун СитиПройссен Мюнстер 17476
0:3 ХимкиОлимпик (М) 11307
2:1 ОФИСент Францис 7912
6:0 ДелемонАльта 8152
0:1 Албирекс НиигатаФрем 9379
0:1 Нью-Йорк КосмосРеал Солт Лэйк 8736
2:0 НиццаХам-Кам 13459
1:0 (0:0) СалгейрушИртыш 7469
1:2 РозендалСалернитана 6265
0:1 ИслочьХобро 19782
1:2 КатаньяДинамо (К) 20081
3:2 БлэкпулДинамо (Тб) 14317
0:2 ДебреценИлирия 9742
0:1 ЭмполиСедан 9224
0:0 (пен. 5:4) Сан-Хосе ЭртквейксЮвентус (Ц) 11021
1:0 Байя (С)Питтсбург Риверхаундс 16976
3:1 ВенлоСилькеборг 17135
1:2 Динамо (Хм)Эльче 19992
4:0 Сони СендайЛелле 14588
4:0 НансиКалев (Сл) 9364
1:2 (1:1) Спартак (Кп)Белшина 6591
1:3 Ипсвич ТаунТранс 7735
0:6 Маккаби (БШ)Арау 19296
1:0 Вест Хэм ЮнайтедАндерлехт 8724
1:2 (1:1) ВолнаКуинс Юниверсити 9856
1:0 ФейеноордЛиворно 16828
3:1 Атлетико МинейроНиколаев 9565
0:3 ВитебскТруа 17649
5:0 Токио ВердиСомбатей Халадаш 11135
1:0 МаритимуСент-Миррен 14125
2:0 ПолимльеГрамози 13677
0:1 ПСВБастия 7812
1:5 Торпедо (Мг)Локарно 11590
0:0 (пен. 8:7) ПрикарпатьеАтромитос 9367
1:0 ВиртонЗаря 10755
0:3 Шахтёр (К)Хонда 18070
0:6 АкратитосИрони (КШ) 11131
0:2 АтлиБулонь 13364
0:3 Маккаби (ТА)Аугсбург 9708
3:0 ТаммекаПьяченца 13398
0:4 ВертикальХальмстад 18219
2:2 (пен. 4:1) АлькорконКраснодар 15817
1:1 (пен. 7:6) Олимпик (Т)Витория (Г) 12361
0:2 Консадоле СаппороЛуч (Мн) 10752
5:0 Динамо (Тл)Скала (Ст) 10586
1:0 Риу АвеКатовице 9838
2:1 КамазСанкт Галлен 18320
1:0 Сталь (К)Клифтонвилль 14454
0:1 СкьёльдЛеганес 10563
4:0 Форест Грин РоверсИле-Саулет 10966
4:2 Касива РейсолАйзенштадт 12999
0:1 ГифуДанденонг Тандер 22587
1:0 МальоркаАрхентинос Хуниорс 12150
3:3 (пен. 6:7) ЭребруШтутгарт 11322
5:0 УэксфордТелстар 6886
3:0 МолодечноДендер 12813
0:0 (пен. 4:2) Ред БуллАрсенал (К) 11445
0:1 НюрнбергТвенте 10600
0:4 БорацАкассусо 16215
0:2 АнгелхольмКордоба 10753
2:1 ЛозаннаДжубило Ивата 20677
5:1 КсантиСпарта (Р) 9453
0:0 (пен. 3:4) Сенкт-ПёльтенБельграно 8744
0:4 СолнокиКьево 17192
3:1 БайтерекТобол 12412
0:4 ОдраПрестон Норт Энд 11638
0:1 Санта-КрузНоррчёпинг 15683
2:1 Эдамстаун РоузбадзБейтар Тель-Авив Рамла 10699
0:5 Брэдфорд СитиРуселаре 10138
0:1 АстанаТаранто 12260
2:1 (1:1) Войводина (НС)Перуджа 10550
0:4 Атлетик (Б)Краковия 14374
3:2 Ковентри СитиСулори 11720
1:0 ГленторанЛацио 11635
0:8 Манчестер СитиШкиве 13717
0:11 Хэмилтон ОлимпикБейра Мар 12707
4:1 КызылжарСаарбрюкен 9229
0:0 (пен. 4:1) АланияГоу Ахед Иглс 8756
1:1 (пен. 2:4) Арис (С)Нумансия 10511
4:0 Аякс (А)Уракан 6427
0:6 Форт Лодердейл СтрайкерсСпартак (Нр) 17493
1:0 Динамо (Др)Кристалл 4124
0:3 Ависпа ФукуокаРитзинг 7717
0:2 ТулевикОлимпия (Э) 10824
0:3 ДандиФортуна (В) 13941
0:6 ЕнисейХёнефосс 12960
0:2 ПакшиОрландо Сити 12654
3:0 ЭгнатияКёге 11032
1:3 ЭкибастузТеннис Боруссия 8281
5:0 КринсШвайнфурт 12965
0:1 Атлетико (Л)Спартак (Суб) 9865
0:1 БеллинцонаРосс Каунти 7477
1:0 ГонведЗалаэгерсег 6761
0:1 Смедерево 1924Дьори ЭТО 18826
3:0 КальяриАрка 12742
0:2 Нови ПазарГойяс 11511
0:2 РеннДандолк 20308
1:2 ДискоболияРаднички (П) 19077
0:6 МоторБавария 14882
0:1 ЗемунСампдория 13835
0:1 МетцАлверстоун 19693
1:2 ЛевадияФеренцварош 23620
0:3 Спарта (П)Нью-Йорк Сити 18061
0:1 (0:0) Химик (Дз)Хеккен 12688
4:0 СарагосаМаккаби (ПТ) 14951
3:0 Сантос (С)Хапоэль (РГ) 19178
4:0 Бней СахнинНымме Калью 21395
2:0 ТриестинаНАК 11774
0:2 Эйр ЮнайтедГётеборг 12103
0:1 ЛарнЭшторил 15534
1:0 КастриотиЛион 10929
1:0 СловацкоВейле 13442
3:0 Атлетико АргентиноРанхейм 10870
0:1 КайзерслаутернАлександрия 15167
2:1 ОрдабасыКлайд 9430
0:1 ТурбинаМонахан Юнайтед 14811
0:1 Горняк-СпортМозервелл 6456
1:4 Ривер ПлэйтЭгалео 17833
1:1 (пен. 4:3) ВольфсбургЭйбар 6143
0:0 (пен. 4:5) Колорадо РэпидзНьюри Сити 12528
1:0 МерцхалиДиСи Юнайтед 9082
3:0 Гурник (З)Финн Харпс 9176
0:1 (0:0) Гайнаре ТотториМонако 11360
0:1 Дерби КаунтиШейд Осло 8324
1:0 ЗбройовкаИнгольштадт 6911
1:1 (пен. 3:5) Витория (Ст)ВАК 10042
4:0 ПлатаниасЖувентуд 13392
3:0 ПортуОукли Каннонс 9691
2:1 ЛоугеллЛе Монт 4240
0:2 КрутогорьеДерри Сити 16247
0:0 (пен. 5:6) ФалькенбергХерствилл Загреб 9622
0:3 БотафогоСтокпорт Каунти 14142
0:2 АлкмаарРадник 14290
2:1 Сиэттл СаундерсЭшпинью 12503
1:0 АлавесЧерноморец (Н) 13560
1:0 (0:0) БоавиштаТеута 12033
2:1 ЧезенаСтрасбург 14582
2:1 КанМосс 11330
0:5 Хапоэль (Ашк)Монца 14414
2:1 (1:1) ПалермоБолтон Уондерерс 16662
0:2 ФаставЗенит-Ижевск 9607
0:2 РадаАрминия 11859
1:0 АИСМонс 13212
2:1 СтрёмсгодсетИстр 15425
0:3 ВидеотонСент Патрикс Атлетик 22587
0:7 ДСК-ГомельКечкемет 13226
0:3 ЭстерсСошо 8852
5:1 БроммапойкарнаГлазго Рейнджерс 13351
1:5 ШотцСаповнела 10522
0:5 Мойола ПаркШахтёр (Д) 15225
1:2 МинскСКА 18950
0:3 ОлимпиакосФлора (Т) 14606
0:1 ВитессЖетысу 11300
0:1 ПечиХанья 14936
4:0 ГенгамСегед 11078
0:2 ЙончёпингГамбург 17549
6:0 КавалаИнджия 8526
1:2 ГенкВест Бромвич Альбион 12639
0:0 (пен. 6:7) НафтанКомо 4351
0:10 ВальядолидИнтер (М) 34000
1:1 (пен. 4:5) Лестер СитиЗестафони 26700
3:1 ПармаМариуполь 25671
1:0 ГоверлаКарл Цейсс 18934
1:0 РоторМаккаби (Х) 48180
0:0 (пен. 3:4) Уотерфорд ЮнайтедЛонгфорд Таун 31714
0:1 Химик (Ст)Европа 44000
1:3 СандерлендКрылья Советов 24921
0:1 АльбинолеффеЧелси 30000
1:1 (пен. 5:3) Мюнхен-1860Олстюкке 34000
0:0 (пен. 0:3) Калев (Тл)Курессааре 38000
0:2 КартахенаФламуртари 30691
2:0 Металлург (Д)Треллеборг 9939
0:0 (пен. 13:12) Виллем IIГерта 37000
0:2 АмурХалкида 40000
2:0 Сан-МартинРад 26643
0:3 Знамя ТрудаИнсбрук Вест 27000
1:3 ОсиповичиЛида 23993
4:0 КрумкачыСент-Труйден 29055
0:0 (пен. 2:4) Металлист (Х)Ганза 35000
1:1 (пен. 3:5) Донкастер РоверсБордо 30000
1:5 Динамо (Мн)Манчестер Юнайтед 37769
2:0 ГомельДинамо (Бр) 23991
1:0 Баллимена ЮнайтедХьюм Сити 30000
0:0 (пен. 8:7) УфаСанта-Клара 32000
4:0 Алазани (Г)АДО Ден Хааг 41430
0:1 СибирьАрма Сити 39000
2:0 Металлург (З)Зюлте-Варегем 33000
5:0 ОвьедоТун 30149
2:2 (пен. 3:4) МальмёНЕК 28005
0:1 ФакелДила 40000
5:0 Витория (С)Раднички (Б) 29100
1:1 (пен. 4:5) АльбасетеДаллас 38324
1:0 КалденсеПасуш де Феррейра 38000
1:0 МессиниакосАвай 9978
2:0 (0:0) БелененсишСент-Жилуаз 7139
1:1 (пен. 6:5) Велес СарсфилдХапоэль (Х) 22221
0:1 ШопронДЖЕФ Юнайтед 10932
1:1 (пен. 5:4) ГранитСаган Тосу 10232
0:4 Боде-ГлимтПортсмут 11346
0:3 СлогаКастельон 14426
0:2 ОФК (Н)Фламенго 20071
1:0 Спартак (Нл)Банфилд 12601
1:0 ШпиттальКастлебар Селтик 6425
2:0 Нива (В)Фортуна (Д) 13267
2:0 КонкордияУмео 20458
2:1 ОстровецАбердин 19332
2:3 (2:2) ВолеренгаЛьвов 10279
0:0 (пен. 1:4) Аустрия (Л)Пролетер (НС) 14420
0:1 ЭштрелаЛюшня 11463
2:0 ГленавонЭвертон 18858
4:1 РедингИлисиакос 13223
2:1 КарпатыОрша 4544
0:2 Сан ЛоренсоАлен 23254
0:3 ВолыньГент 19065
1:2 (1:1) КиккерсОдиши 1919 6801
1:2 БразильенсеБайконур 5468
1:0 Рэйт РоверсХатван 8377
0:3 ВыруБуррели 19059
0:5 ТиранаЦрвена Звезда 16664
1:3 КалифеяХимнасия и Эсгрима 7502
1:0 Ньюэллс Олд БойзЛивингстон 14789
3:0 АдаАктобе 9990
2:0 БарсаПолтава 10930
0:4 Аполлон 1926Ома Таун 20346
1:1 (пен. 3:4) Де ГрафсхапПатронато 8564
0:3 ПаранаЗенит (СПб) 12274
2:3 КарлсруэХорсенс 14475
1:0 БрагеБрабранд 13136
0:1 БюлисВюрмла 19364
0:3 ВэспримУнион (Б) 9339
2:4 БёрнлиЛа-Лувьер 11557
1:0 Баник (О)Хапоэль (Р) 8646
0:2 ВождовацНеман 10921
0:8 АнжиКеррик Ренджерс 10817
3:0 РеалАмьен 6305
2:0 СевастопольСент-Этьен 9210
5:0 ДармштадтКолубара 12461
0:2 АроукаЮнгшиле 13567
1:0 Фортуна (С)Атлон Таун 9382
0:1 Блэкберн РоверсЙокогама Маринос 16121
2:3 Крю АлександраПанилиакос 15956
1:0 ЯблонецШеффилд Уэнсдей 9687
7:0 Балликлер КомрадесКасторья 6493
1:0 ЛегионКуинс Парк 17136
0:2 Портлэнд ТимберсПерт Глори 24067
0:0 (пен. 7:6) БрестМито Холлихок 8293
1:0 ТатабаньяИверия 12627
1:1 (пен. 3:5) КолонДессел Спорт 12439
1:0 КлецкТромсё 12343
0:0 (пен. 0:2) Данди ЮнайтедХельсингёр 9922
0:3 Черкасский ДнепрМАС Таборско 17015
2:0 МоденаМьёльбю 12020
0:4 Корк СитиКрузейдерс 8907
4:0 ФрэйзербургОсасуна 11503
1:0 Гройтер ФюртАлтах 12112
4:1 НестведНавал 16122
0:1 ПанаитоликосБлаублитз Акита 16490
1:2 ПанатинаикосНаполи 10900
2:0 БрюггеЯвор 15190
1:2 ЯннинаНефтяник 13230
2:0 Урава РедсМачва 13104
1:0 КлайполеАкадемиск 6134
0:1 (0:0) ЛевантеВасланд-Беверен 9990
0:1 ЭвианМТК 8807
4:0 ПартизанФиорентина 10825
0:1 Берсхот-ВилрейкАстана-1964 10788
0:2 (0:0) ВенаГолуэй Юнайтед 19894
0:1 КанныВитковице 9503
0:7 Хапоэль (БШ)Ландскруна 11617
0:1 МехеленЭксельсиор 21731
0:8 Норвич СитиЭйпен 13173
2:1 РичмондВинтертур 16306
0:3 КаламатаСпартак (Шк) 9685
4:0 Торпедо (Мн)Сорренто 12886
0:1 Фремад АмагерКова Пьедаде 7705
2:0 БрантвудТокио 11114
6:1 ВидзевСаншайн Коуст 10123
6:0 ДордрехтДегерфорс 10619
0:3 Атланта ЮнайтедГавр 12398
1:0 Академия ПушкашаМлада 9431
1:0 Серкль БрюггеБелклер Селтик 7354
1:0 ФредрикстадУсти-над-Лабем 6957
0:1 БазельИрони (РШ) 9699
0:2 ЛинфилдВласина 16742
0:5 Раднички (Н)Ионикос 22336
2:2 (пен. 6:7) Арсенал (Л)Чарльтон Атлетик 14720
3:0 Лас-ПальмасДублин Сити 8865
0:2 ЭльфсборгПарквилла 12812
0:5 СерветтВолен 14525
0:0 (пен. 4:3) ЧелябинскПриозерье 8423
0:1 Касима АнтлерсСан Пауло 14930
5:0 Слайго РоверсОшмяны 8396
0:4 Стад НьонАталанта 7408
6:0 МонпельеЛидс Юнайтед 13967
0:1 АИКВолга 13543
0:1 Кристал ПэласГурия 17620
0:2 Росарио СентральЖемчужина (О) 10480
4:0 МиланиХапоэль (КС) 14386
0:3 АшдодНим 12845
1:3 Хапоэль (Ак)Виченца 12287
1:0 (0:0) Ники ВолуШербур 17546
4:0 НафтетариЭльбасани 10157
2:1 МорейренсеЛанус 10718
3:0 ВапрусХапоэль (ТА) 8449
4:0 НотодденЭстудиантес 16016
0:2 Америка (РП)Сморгонь 6741
6:0 Колхети (П)Ле Ман 8934
0:4 ОболоньРеджина 17641
1:2 ИрбисШаффгаузен 19953
3:0 Уиган АтлетикНоршелланн 7803
1:1 (пен. 4:3) Колхети (Хб)Сиена 7516
0:1 ЛокеренПАОК 20122