Расписание игр

кубок Федераций

1:32 ф - 1 игра, 08.03.2019

Счет Клубы Зрители
2:1 МарильяПегасус 40000
2:0 Рочестер РинозВиллем II 31000
2:2 РомаЕвропа 45000
3:2 ЭгалеоМеталлург (З) 36000
0:1 ВюрмлаМюнхен-1860 40000
2:0 РадВолынь 45000
1:0 ФакелБаллимена Юнайтед 40000
0:0 Инсбрук ВестБарселона (Б) 40000
0:1 ШкумбиниМольде 37000
0:3 МаритимуТаммека 32000
0:2 Гамба ОсакаАтлетико Аргентино 40000
1:0 ОстендеЭрзени 30000
2:3 МонтажникЛариса 37000
5:1 ОлимпоХобро 40000
5:0 Нагоя ГрампусМаттерсбург 35000
3:0 Уотерфорд ЮнайтедНижний Новгород 38000
1:3 ЛозаннаКурессааре 37000
1:1 МонпельеТорпедо-БелАЗ 37000
1:0 КраснодарНьюкасл Юнайтед 35000
2:0 ХалкидаВапрус 38000
2:1 Дунганнон СвифтсКалденсе 37000
0:1 АстанаКальмар 40000
0:0 КарлсруэМальмё 40000
0:2 Зюлте-ВарегемВаалвейк 37000
0:0 АйнтрахтНоррчёпинг 35000
2:1 Тоттенхэм ХотспурУйпешт 36000
0:1 Астон ВиллаДжерси Экспресс 45000
1:1 КальяриНорт Квинслэнд Фьюри 34000
4:0 МерцхалиБангор 36000
1:3 ЯблонецРаднички (П) 39000
3:0 ТруаПорту 33000
0:2 КамзаПерт Глори 39000

1:32 ф - 2 игра, 15.03.2019

Счет 1 игра Клубы Зрители
5:0 1:2 ПегасусМарилья 40000
1:3 0:2 Виллем IIРочестер Риноз 40000
3:0 2:2 ЕвропаРома 35000
1:0 2:3 Металлург (З)Эгалео 30000
3:1 1:0 Мюнхен-1860Вюрмла 35000
5:0 0:2 ВолыньРад 35000
2:0 0:1 Баллимена ЮнайтедФакел 27000
0:1 0:0 Барселона (Б)Инсбрук Вест 37000
2:0 1:0 МольдеШкумбини 34000
2:1 3:0 ТаммекаМаритиму 35000
1:0 2:0 Атлетико АргентиноГамба Осака 35000
0:0 0:1 ЭрзениОстенде 40000
0:1 3:2 ЛарисаМонтажник 33000
2:2 1:5 ХоброОлимпо 37000
2:2 0:5 МаттерсбургНагоя Грампус 47000
1:2 0:3 Нижний НовгородУотерфорд Юнайтед 40000
3:0 3:1 КурессаареЛозанна 41000
1:0 1:1 Торпедо-БелАЗМонпелье 45000
2:0 0:1 Ньюкасл ЮнайтедКраснодар 40000
3:0 (2:0) 0:2 ВапрусХалкида 41000
0:2 1:2 КалденсеДунганнон Свифтс 38000
2:1 1:0 КальмарАстана 40000
0:1 (0:0) 0:0 МальмёКарлсруэ 37000
3:0 2:0 ВаалвейкЗюлте-Варегем 40000
2:0 0:0 НоррчёпингАйнтрахт 33000
0:3 1:2 УйпештТоттенхэм Хотспур 27000
0:1 (пен. 4:3) 1:0 Джерси ЭкспрессАстон Вилла 32000
1:0 1:1 Норт Квинслэнд ФьюриКальяри 38000
0:1 0:4 БангорМерцхали 35000
1:0 3:1 Раднички (П)Яблонец 41000
1:1 0:3 ПортуТруа 40000
4:1 2:0 Перт ГлориКамза 44000