Расписание игр
ЛЧ - группа A
тур-1, 23.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:0 | Динамо (Тр) — Явор | 40000 |
|
2:1 | Джубило Ивата — Гленторан | 38000 |
|
тур-2, 01.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:2 | Гленторан — Динамо (Тр) | 50000 |
|
2:0 | Явор — Джубило Ивата | 42000 |
|
тур-3, 08.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:1 | Динамо (Тр) — Джубило Ивата | 40000 |
|
1:3 | Явор — Гленторан | 42000 |
|
тур-4, 15.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:5 | Джубило Ивата — Динамо (Тр) | 38000 |
|
0:0 | Гленторан — Явор | 50000 |
|
тур-5, 26.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:0 | Явор — Динамо (Тр) | 42000 |
|
2:0 | Гленторан — Джубило Ивата | 50000 |
|
тур-6, 05.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Динамо (Тр) — Гленторан | 0 | ||
Джубило Ивата — Явор | 0 |
ЛЧ - группа B
тур-1, 23.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
3:0 | Олимпо — Ним | 37000 |
|
2:1 | Алазани (Г) — Брюне | 42000 |
|
тур-2, 01.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:3 | Брюне — Олимпо | 38000 |
|
2:1 | Ним — Алазани (Г) | 42000 |
|
тур-3, 08.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:1 | Олимпо — Алазани (Г) | 37000 |
|
2:1 | Ним — Брюне | 42000 |
|
тур-4, 15.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
1:1 | Алазани (Г) — Олимпо | 42000 |
|
1:1 | Брюне — Ним | 38000 |
|
тур-5, 26.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:2 | Ним — Олимпо | 42000 |
|
0:2 | Брюне — Алазани (Г) | 38000 |
|
тур-6, 05.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Олимпо — Брюне | 0 | ||
Алазани (Г) — Ним | 0 |
ЛЧ - группа C
тур-1, 23.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:0 | Нафтетари — Крылья Советов | 40000 |
|
0:1 | Сарагоса — Партизан | 40000 |
|
тур-2, 01.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
1:2 | Партизан — Нафтетари | 36000 |
|
0:1 | Крылья Советов — Сарагоса | 40000 |
|
тур-3, 08.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:3 | Нафтетари — Сарагоса | 40000 |
|
1:0 | Крылья Советов — Партизан | 40000 |
|
тур-4, 15.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:1 | Сарагоса — Нафтетари | 40000 |
|
0:2 | Партизан — Крылья Советов | 36000 |
|
тур-5, 26.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
1:2 | Крылья Советов — Нафтетари | 40000 |
|
1:1 | Партизан — Сарагоса | 36000 |
|
тур-6, 05.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Нафтетари — Партизан | 0 | ||
Сарагоса — Крылья Советов | 0 |
ЛЧ - группа D
тур-1, 23.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
3:0 | Интер (М) — Манчестер Сити | 45000 |
|
5:2 | Парраматта — Картахена | 41000 |
|
тур-2, 01.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
1:3 | Картахена — Интер (М) | 37000 |
|
0:2 | Манчестер Сити — Парраматта | 40000 |
|
тур-3, 08.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:3 | Интер (М) — Парраматта | 45000 |
|
0:2 | Манчестер Сити — Картахена | 40000 |
|
тур-4, 15.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
3:1 | Парраматта — Интер (М) | 41000 |
|
3:0 | Картахена — Манчестер Сити | 37000 |
|
тур-5, 26.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
1:1 | Манчестер Сити — Интер (М) | 40000 |
|
2:1 | Картахена — Парраматта | 37000 |
|
тур-6, 05.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Интер (М) — Картахена | 0 | ||
Парраматта — Манчестер Сити | 0 |
ЛЧ - группа E
тур-1, 23.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:1 | Хатван — Пардубице | 45000 |
|
2:1 | Форест Грин Роверс — Таммека | 44000 |
|
тур-2, 01.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:2 | Таммека — Хатван | 35000 |
|
2:0 | Пардубице — Форест Грин Роверс | 39000 |
|
тур-3, 08.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
4:1 | Хатван — Форест Грин Роверс | 45000 |
|
2:2 | Пардубице — Таммека | 39000 |
|
тур-4, 15.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
1:0 | Форест Грин Роверс — Хатван | 44000 |
|
0:1 | Таммека — Пардубице | 35000 |
|
тур-5, 26.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
1:2 | Пардубице — Хатван | 39000 |
|
2:2 | Таммека — Форест Грин Роверс | 35000 |
|
тур-6, 05.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Хатван — Таммека | 0 | ||
Форест Грин Роверс — Пардубице | 0 |
ЛЧ - группа F
ЛЧ - группа G
тур-1, 23.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
3:0 | Маккаби (ПТ) — Дордрехт | 45000 |
|
0:2 | Ваккер — Крю Юнайтед | 37000 |
|
тур-2, 01.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:4 | Крю Юнайтед — Маккаби (ПТ) | 37000 |
|
5:0 | Дордрехт — Ваккер | 40000 |
|
тур-3, 08.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:0 | Маккаби (ПТ) — Ваккер | 45000 |
|
5:0 | Дордрехт — Крю Юнайтед | 40000 |
|
тур-4, 15.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:3 | Ваккер — Маккаби (ПТ) | 37000 |
|
0:1 | Крю Юнайтед — Дордрехт | 37000 |
|
тур-5, 26.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:1 | Дордрехт — Маккаби (ПТ) | 40000 |
|
0:1 | Крю Юнайтед — Ваккер | 37000 |
|
тур-6, 05.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Маккаби (ПТ) — Крю Юнайтед | 0 | ||
Ваккер — Дордрехт | 0 |
ЛЧ - группа H
тур-1, 23.02.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
1:1 | Химик (Ст) — Ротор | 45000 |
|
4:2 | Зюлте-Варегем — Гамба Осака | 40000 |
|
тур-2, 01.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
0:1 | Гамба Осака — Химик (Ст) | 37000 |
|
0:1 | Ротор — Зюлте-Варегем | 46000 |
|
тур-3, 08.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:1 | Химик (Ст) — Зюлте-Варегем | 45000 |
|
1:1 | Ротор — Гамба Осака | 46000 |
|
тур-4, 15.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
2:0 | Зюлте-Варегем — Химик (Ст) | 40000 |
|
0:2 | Гамба Осака — Ротор | 37000 |
|
тур-5, 26.03.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
3:1 | Ротор — Химик (Ст) | 46000 |
|
0:2 | Гамба Осака — Зюлте-Варегем | 37000 |
|
тур-6, 05.04.2024
Счет | Клубы | Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|
Химик (Ст) — Гамба Осака | 0 | ||
Зюлте-Варегем — Ротор | 0 |